90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHENNAI to DAUND
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 AM8:00 AM 20hour 5minute0Rs. 470
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:55 AM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM6:45 AM 20hour 35minute0Rs. 550
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 10:10 AM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM9:50 PM 23hour0Rs. 470
11028 MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 10:50 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM1:40 AM 18hour 50minute1(SUR)Rs. 615
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 10:45 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM2:20 PM 21hour 20minute1(GY)Rs. 590
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GOOTY (GY)
Arrive: 12:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
11302 UDYAN EXP
Indian Railways
GOOTY (GY)
Depart: 2:50 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 2:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:00 PM9:25 AM 21hour 25minute1(GTL)Rs. 585
06801 PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 12:00 PM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 10:50 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM4:20 AM 21hour 30minute1(SUR)Rs. 545
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
51450 SUR PUNE PASS
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 11:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM3:05 PM 22hour 5minute1(GY)Rs. 590
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 5:00 PM
GOOTY (GY)
Arrive: 12:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GOOTY (GY)
Depart: 3:45 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:00 PM10:27 AM 22hour 27minute1(GTL)Rs. 615
06801 PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 12:00 PM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
12627 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 1:00 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM5:35 AM 22hour 45minute1(PUNE)Rs. 685
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
17305 NZM LINK EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 5:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM5:35 AM 22hour 45minute1(PUNE)Rs. 685
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12779 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:10 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 5:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM9:15 PM 22hour 55minute1(SUR)Rs. 515
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 5:50 PM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM5:50 AM 23hour1(PUNE)Rs. 615
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM5:50 AM 23hour1(PUNE)Rs. 615
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 2:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
51029 BB BJP FAST PAS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM3:05 PM 23hour 30minute1(KJM)Rs. 570
12607 LALBAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 3:35 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 8:48 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM9:50 PM 23hour 30minute1(SUR)Rs. 555
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
21028 MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 6:20 PM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM6:25 AM 23hour 35minute1(SUR)Rs. 585
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 3:10 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM10:05 PM 23hour 45minute1(PUNE)Rs. 655
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:55 PM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM10:20 PM1day1(SUR)Rs. 555
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 6:55 PM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM9:25 AM1day 10minute1(GY)Rs. 585
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:15 AM
GOOTY (GY)
Arrive: 4:19 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
GOOTY (GY)
Depart: 10:20 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM10:20 PM1day 20minute1(BZA)Rs. 715
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 10:00 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM2:20 PM1day 25minute1(BNC)Rs. 685
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Arrive: 7:58 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
11302 UDYAN EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Depart: 8:42 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 2:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM3:05 PM1day 25minute1(KJM)Rs. 675
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 2:40 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 7:48 PM
Rs. 250
Get Availability
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM3:05 PM1day 35minute1(JTJ)Rs. 580
12679 COIMBATORE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 2:30 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 5:28 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Depart: 6:30 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM7:30 AM1day 40minute1(SUR)Rs. 585
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
17032 MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM2:20 PM1day 45minute1(BNC)Rs. 580
12609 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 1:35 PM
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Arrive: 7:33 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
11302 UDYAN EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Depart: 8:42 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 2:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM11:10 PM1day 50minute1(PUNE)Rs. 625
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
01451 PUNE LJN SPECIA
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 10:00 PM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 11:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM11:15 PM1day 55minute1(RU)Rs. 565
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 11:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM3:05 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(SBC)Rs. 685
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM10:20 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(BZA)Rs. 1160
22631 BKN AC SF EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:10 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 735
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM10:20 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(BZA)Rs. 715
22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:10 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM10:20 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(BZA)Rs. 715
12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:10 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM10:20 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(BZA)Rs. 715
12852 BILASPUR EXPRES
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:10 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM10:27 AM1day 1hour 12minute1(GY)Rs. 615
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:15 AM
GOOTY (GY)
Arrive: 4:19 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
12627 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
GOOTY (GY)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM3:05 PM1day 1hour 15minute1(KJM)Rs. 645
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 1:50 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM3:05 PM1day 1hour 15minute1(KJM)Rs. 645
17311 MAS VASCO EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 1:50 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 8:08 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM11:15 PM1day 1hour 25minute1(KPD)Rs. 630
00605 MAS CBE PREMIUM
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:50 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 11:28 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 12:50 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 11:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM11:50 PM1day 1hour 30minute1(PUNE)Rs. 625
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 10:30 PM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 11:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM3:05 PM1day 1hour 30minute1(SBC)Rs. 575
12609 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 1:35 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:05 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 9:30 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 3:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM9:25 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(SBC)Rs. 580
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 7:50 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 2:00 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 4:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM11:15 PM1day 1hour 45minute1(KPD)Rs. 630
22651 PALANI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 11:28 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 12:50 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 11:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM11:15 PM1day 2hour1(KPD)Rs. 630
12671 NILAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:15 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 11:03 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 12:50 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 11:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM9:25 AM1day 2hour1(SBC)Rs. 965
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 7:25 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 4:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM12:25 AM1day 2hour 5minute1(SUR)Rs. 555
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 9:25 PM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM12:35 AM1day 2hour 15minute1(PUNE)Rs. 520
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
51455 PUNE SUR PASS
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 10:50 PM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 35
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM11:15 PM1day 2hour 15minute1(KPD)Rs. 600
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 9:00 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 11:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 12:50 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 11:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:00 PM2:20 PM1day 2hour 20minute1(GTL)Rs. 585
06801 PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 12:00 PM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
11302 UDYAN EXP
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 3:20 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 2:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM9:18 AM1day 2hour 28minute1(SUR)Rs. 550
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 9:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM12:55 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(PUNE)Rs. 625
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 11:20 PM(day 2)
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM9:25 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(GTL)Rs. 615
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Depart: 6:50 AM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 2:45 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 10:50 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 9:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited