90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CHHAPRA to VARANASI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM1:30 AM 3hour 35minute0Rs. 605
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 9:55 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM1:30 AM 3hour 35minute0Rs. 730
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 9:55 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM2:50 PM 3hour 35minute0Rs. 140
15115 CPR DLI EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 11:15 AM
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)
Arrive: 2:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM1:40 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 160
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 9:55 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 AM7:41 AM 3hour 46minute0Rs. 325
15111 MUV INTERCITY
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 3:55 AM
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)
Arrive: 7:41 AM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 PM12:30 AM 3hour 50minute0Rs. 190
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 8:40 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM1:10 AM 4hour 10minute0Rs. 190
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 9:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM11:10 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 160
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 PM11:10 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 160
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:40 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM11:35 AM 4hour 35minute0Rs. 160
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 7:00 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM11:35 AM 4hour 35minute0Rs. 160
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 7:00 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 PM12:10 AM 4hour 35minute0Rs. 160
15053 CPR LJN EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 7:35 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM11:35 AM 4hour 35minute0Rs. 160
14017 SADBHAVNA EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 7:00 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 AM3:10 PM 4hour 40minute0Rs. 160
14523 HARIHARNATH EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 10:30 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM3:30 AM 4hour 40minute0Rs. 160
11034 DBG PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 10:50 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM12:15 PM 4hour 55minute0Rs. 160
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 7:20 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM10:45 PM 5hour 35minute0Rs. 160
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 5:10 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:45 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM2:30 PM 6hour 10minute0Rs. 185
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 8:20 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM9:25 PM 6hour 25minute0Rs. 195
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 3:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:25 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 AM5:10 PM 8hour 10minute0Rs. 210
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 9:00 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM7:05 AM 4hour 40minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:25 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 5:13 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM10:07 PM 4hour 57minute1(BUI)Rs. 310
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 5:10 PM
BALLIA (BUI)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DUMRAON (DURE)
Depart: 7:43 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:07 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM7:37 PM 5hour 2minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:35 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:31 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 5:48 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:37 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM3:02 PM 5hour 12minute1(BUI)Rs. 280
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 9:50 AM
BALLIA (BUI)
Arrive: 11:13 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP
Indian Railways
DUMRAON (DURE)
Depart: 12:22 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:02 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM10:25 PM 5hour 25minute1(HJP)Rs. 870
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 5:00 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 6:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:25 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM10:25 PM 5hour 25minute1(HJP)Rs. 870
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 5:00 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 6:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:25 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM10:50 PM 5hour 40minute1(BUI)Rs. 435
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 5:10 PM
BALLIA (BUI)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH
Indian Railways
DUMRAON (DURE)
Depart: 9:01 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM10:25 PM 5hour 50minute1(HJP)Rs. 870
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 4:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 5:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:25 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM10:50 PM 5hour 50minute1(HJP)Rs. 520
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 5:00 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 6:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM10:50 PM 5hour 50minute1(HJP)Rs. 520
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 5:00 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 6:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:00 PM5:52 PM 5hour 52minute1(HJP)Rs. 305
13138 AMH KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 12:00 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 1:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19048 BGP SURAT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 2:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:52 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM7:37 PM 5hour 57minute1(HJP)Rs. 330
19165 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 1:40 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:58 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:37 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM12:57 AM 6hour 12minute1(HJP)Rs. 900
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 6:45 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 8:02 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:50 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:57 AM(day 2)
Rs. 730
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM10:50 PM 6hour 15minute1(HJP)Rs. 520
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 4:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 5:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:37 PM 6hour 17minute1(HJP)Rs. 675
04416 NDLS BJU AC SP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 1:20 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:37 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM11:17 PM 6hour 17minute1(HJP)Rs. 330
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 5:00 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 6:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:55 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:17 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 AM5:52 PM 6hour 17minute1(HJP)Rs. 305
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 11:35 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 12:54 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
19048 BGP SURAT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 2:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:52 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 PM11:17 PM 6hour 17minute1(HJP)Rs. 330
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 5:00 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 6:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:55 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:17 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 AM9:12 AM 6hour 22minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
15049 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:50 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:37 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 6:03 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:12 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM2:35 PM 6hour 25minute1(HJP)Rs. 330
19601 UDZ NJP EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:26 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12142 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 11:10 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM2:35 PM 6hour 25minute1(HJP)Rs. 360
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 8:10 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:26 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12142 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 11:10 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM11:00 AM 6hour 30minute1(BUI)Rs. 280
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 4:30 AM
BALLIA (BUI)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DUMRAON (DURE)
Depart: 7:15 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 AM9:17 AM 6hour 32minute1(HJP)Rs. 330
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:45 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 4:08 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22487 RDP ANVT LINK E
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 9:17 AM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:45 AM9:17 AM 6hour 32minute1(HJP)Rs. 330
15204 LJN BJU EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:45 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 4:08 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:20 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 9:17 AM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM1:35 AM 6hour 35minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
18191 UTSARG EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 7:00 PM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 9:17 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 10:42 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM4:25 PM 6hour 35minute1(RSR)Rs. 280
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 9:50 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 12:09 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 1:34 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:25 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM4:42 PM 6hour 37minute1(HJP)Rs. 305
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 10:05 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 11:16 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:15 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:42 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 AM9:30 AM 6hour 40minute1(RSR)Rs. 310
15049 KOAA GKP EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 2:50 AM
RASRA (RSR)
Arrive: 4:37 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BUXAR (BXR)
Depart: 6:26 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM11:17 PM 6hour 42minute1(HJP)Rs. 330
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 4:35 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 5:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 7:55 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:17 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM4:40 AM 6hour 45minute1(MAU)Rs. 280
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS
Indian Railways
CHHAPRA (CPR)
Depart: 9:55 PM
MAU JN (MAU)
Arrive: 12:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
MAU JN (MAU)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd