90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from COCHIN to HYDERABAD
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM1:10 PM1day 55minute0Rs. 545
17229 SABARI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 12:15 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 AM7:35 AM 22hour 25minute1(SBC)Rs. 1400
12678 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 9:10 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
22691 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:20 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 AM8:25 AM 23hour 15minute1(SBC)Rs. 570
12678 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 9:10 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 10:10 PM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 8:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM8:35 AM 23hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 765
02854 ERS SRC PREMIUM
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12709 SIMHAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:45 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM6:20 AM1day 29minute1(RU)Rs. 735
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
12798 VENKATADRI EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 6:57 PM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM6:25 AM1day 34minute1(NLR)Rs. 740
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
NELLORE (NLR)
Arrive: 7:33 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
12733 NARAYANADRI EXP
Indian Railways
NELLORE (NLR)
Depart: 8:44 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM4:25 PM1day 40minute1(BZA)Rs. 735
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 3:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
17208 BZA SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 10:30 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 4:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM6:35 AM1day 44minute1(BZA)Rs. 735
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12737 GOUTAMI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM9:35 AM1day 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 750
02854 ERS SRC PREMIUM
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:35 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM7:15 AM1day 1hour 24minute1(BZA)Rs. 730
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12759 CHARMINAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:20 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM5:10 PM1day 1hour 25minute1(WL)Rs. 600
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 3:45 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE
Indian Railways
RAMANNAPET (RMNP)
Depart: 2:15 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 5:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 35
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 AM10:35 AM1day 1hour 25minute1(SBC)Rs. 570
12678 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 9:10 AM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 11:40 PM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 10:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM7:30 AM1day 1hour 39minute1(BZA)Rs. 690
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 12:45 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM7:55 AM1day 2hour 4minute1(RU)Rs. 710
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 8:15 PM
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM12:50 PM1day 2hour 5minute1(BZA)Rs. 745
22648 KORBA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 10:45 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM6:00 PM1day 2hour 15minute1(BZA)Rs. 735
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 3:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
18645 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 11:35 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM8:10 AM1day 2hour 19minute1(BZA)Rs. 865
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12739 VSKP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:25 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM10:35 AM1day 2hour 20minute1(GY)Rs. 680
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:15 AM
GOOTY (GY)
Arrive: 3:44 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
GOOTY (GY)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 10:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM6:15 PM1day 2hour 30minute1(WL)Rs. 655
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 3:45 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
08891 G SC SUP SPL
Indian Railways
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Depart: 3:07 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM12:50 PM1day 2hour 35minute1(BZA)Rs. 750
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 10:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:07 PM11:45 PM1day 2hour 38minute1(WL)Rs. 705
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 9:07 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 7:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12976 JP MYSORE EXP
Indian Railways
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Depart: 9:00 PM(day 2)
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 11:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM12:50 PM1day 2hour 40minute1(BZA)Rs. 750
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM12:50 PM1day 2hour 40minute1(BZA)Rs. 750
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM8:35 AM1day 2hour 44minute1(BZA)Rs. 735
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12709 SIMHAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:45 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM11:35 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 740
22816 ERS BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM11:35 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 735
02854 ERS SRC PREMIUM
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 PM8:10 PM1day 2hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 745
12515 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:25 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
17213 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:05 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 8:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM9:50 PM1day 2hour 50minute1(BZA)Rs. 660
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 7:00 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12705 GNT SC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM11:45 AM1day 2hour 55minute1(BZA)Rs. 665
22816 ERS BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12713 SATAVAHANA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM11:45 AM1day 2hour 55minute1(BZA)Rs. 660
02854 ERS SRC PREMIUM
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12713 SATAVAHANA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:10 PM8:10 PM1day 3hour1(BZA)Rs. 750
22643 PATNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 5:10 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
17213 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:05 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 8:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 PM9:50 PM1day 3hour1(BZA)Rs. 660
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 6:50 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12705 GNT SC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM1:45 PM1day 3hour1(BZA)Rs. 660
22648 KORBA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 10:45 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
17201 GOLCONDA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:00 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM6:45 PM1day 3hour1(BZA)Rs. 655
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 3:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 12:10 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 6:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM9:00 AM1day 3hour 9minute1(BZA)Rs. 700
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 1:50 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM11:35 AM1day 3hour 20minute1(BZA)Rs. 740
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM11:45 AM1day 3hour 30minute1(BZA)Rs. 665
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
12713 SATAVAHANA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 AM1:45 PM1day 3hour 30minute1(BZA)Rs. 665
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 10:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
17201 GOLCONDA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:00 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM1:45 PM1day 3hour 35minute1(BZA)Rs. 665
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
17201 GOLCONDA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:00 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM1:45 PM1day 3hour 35minute1(BZA)Rs. 665
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 10:10 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
17201 GOLCONDA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 7:00 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:51 AM9:35 AM1day 3hour 44minute1(BZA)Rs. 720
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:51 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:35 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 9:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM12:50 PM1day 4hour1(BZA)Rs. 735
22816 ERS BILASPUR EX
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM12:50 PM1day 4hour1(BZA)Rs. 730
02854 ERS SRC PREMIUM
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 8:50 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:32 AM4:55 AM1day 4hour 23minute1(BZA)Rs. 690
18568 QLN VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 12:32 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 10:35 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM8:10 PM1day 4hour 25minute1(BZA)Rs. 730
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 3:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
17213 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 2:05 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 8:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM3:10 PM1day 4hour 25minute1(WL)Rs. 715
22648 KORBA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 10:45 AM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Depart: 12:27 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:25 PM9:50 PM1day 4hour 25minute1(BZA)Rs. 675
12515 GUWAHATI EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 5:25 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
12705 GNT SC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:32 AM5:05 AM1day 4hour 33minute1(BZA)Rs. 700
18568 QLN VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 12:32 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
17249 MTM SC EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 10:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:31 PM2:05 AM1day 4hour 34minute1(YPR)Rs. 980
12258 YESVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ALUVA (AWY)
Depart: 9:31 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
19302 YPR INDB EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 1:30 PM(day 2)
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Arrive: 2:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM8:20 PM1day 4hour 35minute1(RDM)Rs. 680
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Depart: 3:45 PM
RAMGUNDAM (RDM)
Arrive: 2:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
17036 TELANGANA EXP
Indian Railways
RAMGUNDAM (RDM)
Depart: 3:40 PM(day 2)
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited