You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from CUTTACK to KOLKATA

YPR HWH AC EXP - 22864

CUTTACK (CTC) - 10:37 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:10 PM

Rs. 715

5hour 33minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

CUTTACK (CTC) - 4:30 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 705

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:55 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 5:50 PM

Rs. 275

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI SHM SF EXP - 22836

CUTTACK (CTC) - 12:25 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 6:28 AM

Rs. 275

6hour 3minute

Operates:

VSKP SHM SF EXP - 22854

CUTTACK (CTC) - 8:45 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 2:52 AM(day 2)

Rs. 275

6hour 7minute

Operates:

BBS JAN SHATABD - 12074

CUTTACK (CTC) - 6:32 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40 PM

Rs. 185

6hour 8minute

Operates:

SATABDI EXPRESS - 12278

CUTTACK (CTC) - 7:30 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 865

6hour 10minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

CUTTACK (CTC) - 4:05 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 275

6hour 15minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

CUTTACK (CTC) - 2:45 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 9:04 PM

Rs. 275

6hour 19minute

Operates:

PURI HWH EXPRES - 12838

CUTTACK (CTC) - 10:30 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour 20minute

Operates:

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CUTTACK (CTC) - 5:25 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 280

6hour 25minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:20 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 5:45 PM

Rs. 280

6hour 25minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

CUTTACK (CTC) - 6:50 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 1:21 PM

Rs. 275

6hour 31minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

CUTTACK (CTC) - 6:50 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 1:21 PM

Rs. 275

6hour 31minute

Operates:

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

CUTTACK (CTC) - 8:15 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 2:50 PM

Rs. 280

6hour 35minute

Operates:

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

CUTTACK (CTC) - 4:05 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:40 PM

Rs. 250

6hour 35minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

CUTTACK (CTC) - 4:05 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:40 PM

Rs. 280

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

CUTTACK (CTC) - 1:50 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 8:26 AM

Rs. 705

6hour 36minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

CUTTACK (CTC) - 1:50 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 8:26 AM

Rs. 275

6hour 36minute

Operates:

PURI HWH EXPRES - 12896

CUTTACK (CTC) - 12:25 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:05 AM

Rs. 280

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI KYQ EXPRES - 15643

CUTTACK (CTC) - 12:25 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:05 AM

Rs. 250

6hour 40minute

Operates:

DHAULI EXP - 12822

CUTTACK (CTC) - 1:35 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 160

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI HWH G RATH - 12882

CUTTACK (CTC) - 12:25 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:05 AM

Rs. 510

6hour 40minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:30 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 6:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI HWH EXPRES - 12888

CUTTACK (CTC) - 12:25 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:05 AM

Rs. 280

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI HWH SF SPL - 02838

CUTTACK (CTC) - 9:52 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour 48minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

CUTTACK (CTC) - 9:20 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PURI SRC SPL - 08401

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:35 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 6:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 145

6hour 55minute

Operates:

PRDP SRC SF EXP - 22814

CUTTACK (CTC) - 1:50 AM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 8:45 AM

Rs. 275

6hour 55minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

CUTTACK (CTC) - 6:50 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 160

7hour 5minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15901

CUTTACK (CTC) - 6:50 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 250

7hour 5minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

CUTTACK (CTC) - 6:50 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 250

7hour 5minute

Operates:

SRIJAGANNATH EX - 18410

CUTTACK (CTC) - 12:45 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 8:10 AM

Rs. 250

7hour 25minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

CUTTACK (CTC) - 3:15 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 160

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

CUTTACK (CTC) - 3:15 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 280

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

CUTTACK (CTC) - 3:15 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55 AM

Rs. 280

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SC SHM SPL - 02850

CUTTACK (CTC) - 6:12 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 2:33 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

8hour 21minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

CUTTACK (CTC) - 7:45 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 4:15 PM

Rs. 250

8hour 30minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:55 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:40 PM

Rs. 805

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:00 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 6:36 PM

Rs. 80

6hour 41minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:55 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:37 PM

Rs. 230

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:00 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 6:36 PM

Rs. 80

6hour 41minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

CUTTACK (CTC) - 1:00 PM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 230

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 6:20 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 80

6hour 50minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

CUTTACK (CTC) - 1:00 PM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 230

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 6:20 PM

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 80

6hour 50minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:55 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:40 PM

Rs. 805

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12872

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 4:45 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 85

6hour 55minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:55 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:37 PM

Rs. 230

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12872

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 4:45 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 85

6hour 55minute

Operates:

SC GHY SPL - 07149

CUTTACK (CTC) - 4:00 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 200

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 9:30 AM

ULUBARIA (ULB) - 10:58 AM

Rs. 140

6hour 58minute

Operates:

SC GHY SPL - 07149

CUTTACK (CTC) - 4:00 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 200

PRR HWH EXP - 12828

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 9:22 AM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 85

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:55 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:40 PM

Rs. 805

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 4:55 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:30 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

CUTTACK (CTC) - 11:55 AM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 3:37 PM

Rs. 230

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 4:55 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 7:30 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

CUTTACK (CTC) - 1:00 PM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 230

BBN JANSHATABDI - 12022

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 6:55 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 8:50 PM

Rs. 95

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

CUTTACK (CTC) - 1:00 PM

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 5:10 PM

Rs. 230

BBN JANSHATABDI - 12022

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 6:55 PM

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 8:50 PM

Rs. 95

7hour 50minute

Operates: