You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to AMBALA

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:30 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 505

2hour 35minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:20 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 9:55 AM

Rs. 505

2hour 35minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:10 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 4:50 PM

Rs. 300

2hour 40minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12005

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:15 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 7:55 PM

Rs. 505

2hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:15 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 9:58 PM

Rs. 505

2hour 43minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:30 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:18 PM

Rs. 535

2hour 48minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:40 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28 AM

Rs. 505

2hour 48minute

Operates:

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:15 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 1:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 535

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JALIANWALAB EXP - 12379

DELHI (DLI) - 12:25 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:20 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 4:10 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:20 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 4:15 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 10:30 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 1:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 105

3hour

Operates:

NDLS SVDK AC SP - 04409

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:50 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 330

3hour

Operates:

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:50 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:50 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:53 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 3minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:50 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:50 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:50 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:50 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:00 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:54 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:15 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 21minute

Operates:

DLI SVDK SUVIDH - 04411

DELHI (DLI) - 11:05 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 9:30 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:55 PM

Rs. 190

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 3:25 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:50 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

UHL JANSHATABDI - 12057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:35 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:07 PM

Rs. 125

3hour 32minute

Operates:

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:55 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:00 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:40 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:15 PM

Rs. 105

3hour 35minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:20 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:55 AM

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

DLI HSX EXP - 14011

DELHI (DLI) - 9:00 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

DLI FKA EXP - 14731

DELHI (DLI) - 2:20 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:15 PM

Rs. 90

3hour 55minute

Operates:

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:20 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:30 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 3:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour

Operates:

HIMACHAL EXP - 14553

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 8:10 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

DELHI (DLI) - 4:25 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 5:35 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 9:45 AM

Rs. 90

4hour 10minute

Operates:

CHANDIGARH EXP - 19307

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:40 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:50 AM

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:05 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 1:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BDTS JAT EXPRES - 09021

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:40 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:58 AM

Rs. 380

4hour 18minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

DELHI (DLI) - 1:20 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:47 PM

Rs. 140

4hour 27minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

DELHI (DLI) - 1:20 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:47 PM

Rs. 140

4hour 27minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 10:00 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 35minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

DELHI (DLI) - 10:00 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

DELHI (DLI) - 9:25 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 90

4hour 45minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:30 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 9:20 AM

Rs. 140

4hour 50minute

Operates:

IND AMRITSAR EX - 19325

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:30 AM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 190

4hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:45 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 8:10 PM

Rs. 110

5hour 25minute

Operates: