90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 10 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to DEHRADUN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM9:10 PM 5hour 50minute0Rs. 160
12055 DDN JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 3:20 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 9:10 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM5:40 AM 5hour 50minute0Rs. 590
12205 NDLS DDN AC EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 11:50 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM12:40 PM 5hour 55minute0Rs. 685
12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:45 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 685
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM7:00 PM 7hour 30minute0Rs. 210
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:30 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM7:00 PM 7hour 30minute0Rs. 210
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:30 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM5:00 AM 7hour 50minute0Rs. 240
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:10 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 AM7:00 PM 8hour0Rs. 210
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 11:00 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM10:05 PM 8hour 5minute0Rs. 235
12287 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 2:00 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM8:10 AM 9hour 55minute0Rs. 215
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 10:15 PM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM5:35 PM 11hour 45minute0Rs. 210
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:50 AM
DEHRADUN (DDN)
Arrive: 5:35 PM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited