You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to GWALIOR

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 3:45 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 7:09 PM

Rs. 590

3hour 24minute

Operates:

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 3:55 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 7:23 PM

Rs. 715

3hour 28minute

Operates:

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 3:55 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 7:23 PM

Rs. 445

3hour 28minute

Operates:

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:00 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 9:28 AM

Rs. 685

3hour 28minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:40 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:17 AM

Rs. 600

3hour 37minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:30 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 2:32 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

4hour 2minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 8:55 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 1:07 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

4hour 12minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:15 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 1:27 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

4hour 12minute

Operates:

M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12122

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:25 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 235

4hour 25minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 8:35 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 235

4hour 25minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 8:35 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 235

4hour 25minute

Operates:

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:45 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 4:16 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

4hour 31minute

Operates:

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:45 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 4:16 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

4hour 31minute

Operates:

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:50 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:23 PM

Rs. 235

4hour 33minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:25 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 4:05 PM

Rs. 240

4hour 40minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 3:00 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 210

4hour 40minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 9:15 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 1:55 PM

Rs. 235

4hour 40minute

Operates:

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:55 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 4:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

4hour 40minute

Operates:

A P EXPRESS - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:25 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:07 PM

Rs. 240

4hour 42minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:00 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 3:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 235

4hour 43minute

Operates:

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:05 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 240

4hour 45minute

Operates:

ASR INDB EXPRES - 19326

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:05 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 2:50 PM

Rs. 205

4hour 45minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:40 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 11:26 PM

Rs. 240

4hour 46minute

Operates:

TAJ EXPRESS - 12280

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 7:05 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 11:55 AM

Rs. 135

4hour 50minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:20 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 6:11 PM

Rs. 240

4hour 51minute

Operates:

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 1:40 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 6:40 PM

Rs. 205

5hour

Operates:

SGNR NED EXPRES - 12486

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:45 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 4:46 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

5hour 1minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:55 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:59 AM

Rs. 235

5hour 4minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:55 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:59 AM

Rs. 235

5hour 4minute

Operates:

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:55 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:59 AM

Rs. 235

5hour 4minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:55 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:59 AM

Rs. 235

5hour 4minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 5:55 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:59 AM

Rs. 235

5hour 4minute

Operates:

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:05 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 9:10 PM

Rs. 235

5hour 5minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 3:20 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 8:27 PM

Rs. 235

5hour 7minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 3:20 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 8:27 PM

Rs. 235

5hour 7minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:10 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 1:18 PM

Rs. 210

5hour 8minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:15 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

5hour 15minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 3:31 PM

Rs. 210

5hour 16minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:15 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:31 AM

Rs. 240

5hour 16minute

Operates:

CDG INDB EXP - 19308

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:35 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 5:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

5hour 25minute

Operates:

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:20 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 5:48 PM

Rs. 210

5hour 28minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 2:35 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 8:12 PM

Rs. 235

5hour 37minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 2:35 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 8:12 PM

Rs. 235

5hour 37minute

Operates:

GWL SUSHASAN EX - 11112

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:10 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 5:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 50minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:15 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 8:12 PM

Rs. 210

5hour 57minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:15 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 8:12 PM

Rs. 210

5hour 57minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:40 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 10:45 AM

Rs. 205

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:50 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 5minute

Operates:

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:05 PM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 1:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 38minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:30 AM

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 170

UDZ KURJ EXP - 19666

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:45 AM

GWALIOR (GWL) - 1:35 PM

Rs. 140

6hour 5minute

Operates: