90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to JAIPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 PM12:20 AM 4hour 25minute0Rs. 715
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 7:55 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 715
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 PM10:05 PM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 480
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 AM10:35 AM 4hour 30minute0Rs. 635
12015 AJMER SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:05 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:35 AM
Rs. 635
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 PM3:05 AM 4hour 40minute0Rs. 235
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 10:25 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 AM2:10 PM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 445
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 9:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:10 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM1:10 PM 4hour 50minute0Rs. 205
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 8:20 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM11:35 AM 4hour 55minute0Rs. 205
19404 SLN ADI EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 6:40 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM11:35 AM 4hour 55minute0Rs. 205
19408 BSB ADI EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 6:40 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:35 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM8:25 PM 5hour 5minute0Rs. 235
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 3:20 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM2:35 AM 5hour 20minute0Rs. 235
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 9:15 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 AM7:00 AM 5hour 20minute0Rs. 205
19610 HW AII EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 1:40 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:10 PM6:35 PM 5hour 25minute0Rs. 205
19580 DEE RJT EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 1:10 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 PM7:05 PM 5hour 30minute0Rs. 205
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 1:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 AM10:00 AM 5hour 35minute0Rs. 135
12414 JAMMU AII EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:25 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:00 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM5:20 PM 5hour 40minute0Rs. 205
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 11:40 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 AM5:20 PM 5hour 40minute0Rs. 205
14321 BE BHUJ EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 11:40 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM6:35 PM 5hour 40minute0Rs. 205
19270 PBR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 12:55 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM4:10 AM 5hour 40minute0Rs. 205
19032 HW ADI MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 10:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 PM7:05 PM 5hour 40minute0Rs. 205
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:25 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 PM11:35 PM 6hour0Rs. 205
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 5:35 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM10:55 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 205
25014 CORBET PRK LINK
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:40 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM10:55 AM 6hour 15minute0Rs. 205
15014 RANIKHET EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:40 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM7:05 PM 6hour 35minute0Rs. 205
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 12:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM1:45 AM 6hour 45minute1(BTE)Rs. 310
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 7:00 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19716 LJN JP EXP
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 10:05 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM12:50 PM 6hour 50minute1(MTJ)Rs. 705
12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:00 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:23 AM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM12:50 PM 6hour 55minute1(MTJ)Rs. 390
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM12:50 PM 6hour 55minute1(MTJ)Rs. 390
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM12:50 PM 6hour 55minute1(MTJ)Rs. 390
12148 NZM KOP EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM12:50 PM 6hour 55minute1(MTJ)Rs. 390
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM12:50 PM 6hour 55minute1(MTJ)Rs. 390
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:55 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM11:50 PM 7hour 5minute1(BTE)Rs. 340
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 8:42 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM11:50 PM 7hour 5minute1(BTE)Rs. 340
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 8:42 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM2:10 AM 7hour 10minute1(BTE)Rs. 340
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 7:00 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 9:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12547 AF ADI SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 11:05 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM11:20 PM 7hour 20minute1(FL)Rs. 340
19030 DEE BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 4:00 PM
PHULERA JN (FL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
PHULERA JN (FL)
Depart: 10:19 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM7:00 AM 7hour 25minute1(RE)Rs. 550
12457 DEE BKN S F EX
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 11:35 PM
REWARI (RE)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
REWARI (RE)
Depart: 3:40 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM5:25 PM 7hour 25minute1(FL)Rs. 390
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI CANTT (DEC)
Depart: 10:00 AM
PHULERA JN (FL)
Arrive: 3:03 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
12182 DAYODAYA EXP
Indian Railways
PHULERA JN (FL)
Depart: 4:39 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 5:25 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 AM12:50 PM 7hour 35minute1(MTJ)Rs. 390
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:15 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:37 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM11:35 PM 7hour 35minute1(FL)Rs. 300
19030 DEE BDTS EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 4:00 PM
PHULERA JN (FL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
59736 FL JP PASS
Indian Railways
PHULERA JN (FL)
Depart: 10:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:35 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM7:00 AM 7hour 40minute1(SNP)Rs. 620
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 11:20 PM
SONIPAT (SNP)
Arrive: 12:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM10:50 PM 7hour 40minute1(FL)Rs. 225
12066 AII JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:10 PM
PHULERA JN (FL)
Arrive: 8:45 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
22477 JU JP SF EXP
Indian Railways
PHULERA JN (FL)
Depart: 9:50 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 65
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM12:35 AM 7hour 50minute1(BTE)Rs. 340
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 9:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM12:35 AM 7hour 50minute1(BTE)Rs. 340
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 9:30 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM9:20 PM 7hour 50minute1(BTE)Rs. 630
19024 FZR BCT JANTA
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:30 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 5:33 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12036 AF JP SHATABDI
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 6:25 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 PM1:45 AM 7hour 55minute1(MTJ)Rs. 350
22182 NZM JBP SF EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 5:50 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
19716 LJN JP EXP
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:20 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM6:15 AM 8hour1(SWM)Rs. 420
12416 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 10:15 PM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
12967 JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM9:20 PM 8hour1(AGC)Rs. 820
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:20 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 4:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12036 AF JP SHATABDI
Indian Railways
AGRA FORT (AF)
Depart: 5:40 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM7:00 AM 8hour 5minute1(SNP)Rs. 620
14553 HIMACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 10:55 PM
SONIPAT (SNP)
Arrive: 12:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12984 CDG AII G RATH
Indian Railways
ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM9:20 PM 8hour 5minute1(BTE)Rs. 600
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 1:15 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 3:48 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
12036 AF JP SHATABDI
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 6:25 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 490
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM11:20 PM 8hour 10minute1(FL)Rs. 300
12066 AII JAN SHATABD
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:10 PM
PHULERA JN (FL)
Arrive: 8:45 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP
Indian Railways
PHULERA JN (FL)
Depart: 10:19 PM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 11:20 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM12:50 PM 8hour 10minute1(MTJ)Rs. 360
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:40 AM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 6:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 8:25 AM
JAIPUR (JP)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd