You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to KANPUR

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:55 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:34 PM

Rs. 965

4hour 39minute

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:15 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:58 PM

Rs. 965

4hour 43minute

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:05 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:48 PM

Rs. 965

4hour 43minute

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:05 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:48 PM

Rs. 965

4hour 43minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:55 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:38 PM

Rs. 965

4hour 43minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:55 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:38 PM

Rs. 965

4hour 43minute

Operates:

NDLS HWH YUVA - 12250

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:40 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:29 AM(day 2)

Rs. 445

4hour 49minute

Operates:

NDLS RNC RJDHNI - 12454

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:05 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 965

4hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS RNC RAJ EX - 12440

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:05 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 965

4hour 55minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:25 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:20 PM

Rs. 965

4hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:05 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 9:00 PM

Rs. 510

4hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:50 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 8:50 PM

Rs. 735

5hour

Operates:

NDLS CNB SHT - 12034

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:50 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 8:50 PM

Rs. 860

5hour

Operates:

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:10 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 860

5hour 10minute

Operates:

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 4:55 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:12 PM

Rs. 445

5hour 17minute

Operates:

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 4:55 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:12 PM

Rs. 510

5hour 17minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:25 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 290

5hour 55minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXP - 12874

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:45 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:15 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 290

6hour

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:45 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour

Operates:

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:35 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 5minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:25 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:30 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 5minute

Operates:

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12560

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:55 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 5minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:15 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 5minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 6:45 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 5minute

Operates:

GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:10 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 510

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ANVT REWA EXP - 12428

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 9:15 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ANVT HLZ S F EX - 12444

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:10 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:05 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:15 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 10minute

Operates:

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12330

DELHI (DLI) - 7:05 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

DELHI (DLI) - 7:05 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

PRAYAG RAJ EXP - 12418

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:20 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 10minute

Operates:

ANVT SRC SF EXP - 22858

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 1:45 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 7:55 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

DELHI (DLI) - 11:40 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 5:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:30 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:45 PM

Rs. 285

6hour 15minute

Operates:

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226

DELHI (DLI) - 7:15 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 20minute

Operates:

ANVT MAU EXP - 15026

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:55 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 7:15 PM

Rs. 260

6hour 20minute

Operates:

JHRKHND S KRNTI - 12826

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:55 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:15 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 20minute

Operates:

ORISSA S KRNTI - 12820

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:55 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:15 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 20minute

Operates:

NDLS HWH EXPRES - 12324

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:55 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 1:20 PM

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

NDLS BGP EXPRES - 12350

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:45 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 12502

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:45 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 25minute

Operates:

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 4:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:50 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 2:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS MUV SF EXP - 12582

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 4:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 30minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:00 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 2:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SHRAM SHKTI EXP - 12452

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:55 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 6:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 290

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:25 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 3:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DELHI (DLI) - 7:00 AM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 260

7hour 20minute

Operates:

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:25 PM

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 170

7hour 25minute

Operates: