You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 12 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to KOSI KALAN

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:00 PM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:05 PM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 5:28 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 23minute

Operates:

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 1:40 PM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 3:08 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 4:40 AM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 6:13 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:15 AM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 6:57 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:15 PM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 9:02 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:50 PM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 11:00 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 14212

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:35 PM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 7:47 PM

Rs. 65

2hour 12minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 9:55 PM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 12:08 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXPRES - 29020

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 9:55 PM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 12:08 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

FZR BCT JANTA - 19024

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:25 PM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:00 AM

KOSI KALAN (KSV) - 9:26 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 26minute

Operates: