90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 23 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to KURUKSHETRA JN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM7:15 PM 2hour0Rs. 470
12005 KALKA SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:15 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM9:41 AM 2hour 1minute0Rs. 470
12011 KALKA SHTBDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 7:40 AM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 9:41 AM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM2:51 PM 2hour 21minute0Rs. 170
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 12:30 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 2:51 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM9:04 AM 2hour 24minute0Rs. 95
12497 SHANE PUNJAB
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:40 AM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 9:04 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 AM5:52 AM 2hour 27minute0Rs. 140
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 3:25 AM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 5:52 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM10:28 AM 2hour 28minute0Rs. 80
14037 DLI PTK EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 8:00 AM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 10:28 AM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM5:10 PM 2hour 35minute0Rs. 110
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:35 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM8:02 AM 2hour 42minute0Rs. 170
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:20 AM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 8:02 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 AM1:49 PM 2hour 44minute0Rs. 170
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 11:05 AM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 1:49 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM4:33 PM 2hour 53minute0Rs. 95
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:40 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 4:33 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM1:52 AM 2hour 57minute0Rs. 140
14553 HIMACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 10:55 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 1:52 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 AM7:32 AM 3hour 7minute0Rs. 140
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 4:25 AM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 7:32 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM5:00 PM 3hour 10minute0Rs. 140
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 1:50 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM5:00 PM 3hour 10minute0Rs. 140
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 1:50 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM11:21 PM 3hour 11minute0Rs. 140
24033 JAMMU MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 8:10 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 11:21 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 PM11:21 PM 3hour 11minute0Rs. 140
14033 JAMMU MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 8:10 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 11:21 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM8:46 AM 3hour 11minute0Rs. 80
14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN
Indian Railways
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Depart: 5:35 AM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 8:46 AM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM5:28 PM 3hour 13minute0Rs. 80
14731 DLI FKA EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 2:15 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 5:28 PM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM1:20 AM 3hour 20minute0Rs. 140
18109 ROU MURI JAT EX
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 10:00 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM1:20 AM 3hour 20minute0Rs. 140
18101 TATA JAT EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 10:00 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM12:29 AM 3hour 24minute0Rs. 140
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 9:05 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 12:29 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM12:52 AM 3hour 27minute0Rs. 80
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 9:25 PM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 12:52 AM(day 2)
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM8:15 AM 3hour 45minute0Rs. 140
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:30 AM
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited