90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 19 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to PALWAL
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:39 AM11:51 AM 12minute0Rs. 45
19023 FZR JANATA EXP
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 11:39 AM
TUGLAKABAD (TKD)
Arrive: 11:51 AM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:11 AM9:25 AM 14minute0Rs. 45
14211 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 9:11 AM
TUGLAKABAD (TKD)
Arrive: 9:25 AM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:36 PM6:50 PM 14minute0Rs. 135
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 6:36 PM
TUGLAKABAD (TKD)
Arrive: 6:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:41 PM9:56 PM 15minute0Rs. 135
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 9:41 PM
TUGLAKABAD (TKD)
Arrive: 9:56 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:41 PM9:56 PM 15minute0Rs. 135
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 9:41 PM
TUGLAKABAD (TKD)
Arrive: 9:56 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 AM4:52 AM 17minute0Rs. 95
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 4:35 AM
TUGLAKABAD (TKD)
Arrive: 4:52 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 AM4:52 AM 17minute0Rs. 95
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX
Indian Railways
FARIDABAD (FDB)
Depart: 4:35 AM
TUGLAKABAD (TKD)
Arrive: 4:52 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM7:24 PM 24minute0Rs. 165
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 7:00 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 7:24 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM4:29 PM 24minute0Rs. 165
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:05 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 4:29 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 PM1:40 PM 25minute0Rs. 70
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 1:15 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM5:09 AM 29minute0Rs. 135
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:40 AM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 5:09 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM11:31 PM 31minute0Rs. 165
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 11:31 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM8:01 PM 41minute0Rs. 165
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 7:20 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 8:01 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM9:42 PM 52minute0Rs. 135
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 8:50 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 9:42 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM2:29 PM 59minute0Rs. 135
19024 FZR BCT JANTA
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:30 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 2:29 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 PM6:34 PM 59minute0Rs. 45
14212 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:35 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 6:34 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM10:58 PM 1hour 3minute0Rs. 135
29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:55 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 10:58 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM10:58 PM 1hour 3minute0Rs. 135
19020 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:55 PM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 10:58 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM8:16 AM 1hour 16minute0Rs. 135
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 7:00 AM
BALLABGARH (BVH)
Arrive: 8:16 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited