You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to PATNA

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:55 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 4:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1720

11hour 50minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:55 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1720

12hour 5minute

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:15 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1720

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 4:55 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 730

13hour

Operates:

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 4:55 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 845

13hour

Operates:

SAMPOORN K EXP - 12394

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:25 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 490

13hour 30minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

DELHI (DLI) - 11:40 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 2:45 PM(day 2)

Rs. 460

15hour 5minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 6:45 AM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:55 PM

Rs. 490

15hour 10minute

Operates:

NDLS BGP EXPRES - 12350

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:45 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 3:00 PM(day 2)

Rs. 490

15hour 15minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:00 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 500

15hour 30minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:15 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 490

15hour 40minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 7:30 AM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:25 PM

Rs. 490

15hour 55minute

Operates:

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12368

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 2:40 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 490

16hour 5minute

Operates:

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:50 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 8:18 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1305

16hour 28minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:10 AM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 4:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 740

17hour 18minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:15 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 7:43 AM(day 2)

Rs. 505

17hour 28minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRG RJDHN - 12236

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:25 AM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 3:03 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1755

17hour 38minute

Operates:

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:35 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 2:13 PM(day 2)

Rs. 500

17hour 38minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRT RJDHN - 12436

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:25 AM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 3:03 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1755

17hour 38minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:50 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 1:43 PM(day 2)

Rs. 505

17hour 53minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

DELHI (DLI) - 6:35 AM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 460

18hour

Operates:

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:10 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 7:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 470

18hour 5minute

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:05 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 9:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 500

18hour 18minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

DELHI (DLI) - 3:05 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 9:23 AM(day 2)

Rs. 460

18hour 18minute

Operates:

NDLS MLDT EXP - 14004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:55 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:15 PM(day 2)

Rs. 470

19hour 20minute

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:45 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 7:58 PM(day 2)

Rs. 455

20hour 13minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 3:20 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:33 AM(day 2)

Rs. 470

20hour 13minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

DELHI (DLI) - 4:55 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 1:23 PM(day 2)

Rs. 470

20hour 28minute

Operates:

ANVT MLDT EXP - 13430

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 5:10 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 1:45 PM(day 2)

Rs. 470

20hour 35minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

DELHI (DLI) - 9:10 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 6:13 PM(day 2)

Rs. 470

21hour 3minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

DELHI (DLI) - 8:40 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:43 PM(day 2)

Rs. 470

21hour 3minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

DELHI (DLI) - 9:10 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 6:13 PM(day 2)

Rs. 460

21hour 3minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 7:45 AM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 5:18 AM(day 2)

Rs. 460

21hour 33minute

Operates:

DLI SDAH EXP - 13120

DELHI (DLI) - 5:55 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 3:45 PM(day 2)

Rs. 460

21hour 50minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

DELHI (DLI) - 9:40 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:42 PM(day 2)

Rs. 480

23hour 2minute

Operates:

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414

DELHI (DLI) - 9:40 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 8:42 PM(day 2)

Rs. 470

23hour 2minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:00 AM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 470

23hour 25minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

DELHI (DLI) - 4:15 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 4:38 PM(day 2)

Rs. 480

1day 23minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

DELHI (DLI) - 4:15 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 4:38 PM(day 2)

Rs. 485

1day 23minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

DELHI (DLI) - 4:15 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 4:38 PM(day 2)

Rs. 480

1day 23minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14006

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 3:10 PM

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 3:43 PM(day 2)

Rs. 485

1day 33minute

Operates:

ANVT KOAA EXP - 13132

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 3:50 PM

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 5:20 PM(day 2)

Rs. 455

1day 1hour 30minute

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:05 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

13hour

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:05 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

13hour

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:55 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

13hour 10minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:25 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

13hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLS HWH YUVA - 12250

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:40 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 4:28 AM(day 2)

Rs. 645

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 5:20 AM(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 9:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

13hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLS RNC RAJ EX - 12440

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:05 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:18 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

14hour

Operates:

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:05 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:18 AM(day 2)

Rs. 745

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

14hour

Operates:

NDLS RNC RJDHNI - 12454

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:05 PM

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 1:18 AM(day 2)

Rs. 1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 2:55 AM(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 6:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

14hour

Operates: