You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to ROHTAK

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 3:25 AM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 4:08 AM

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05 AM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 11:52 AM

Rs. 170

47minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:40 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 2:28 PM

Rs. 60

48minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 5:35 AM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 6:24 AM

Rs. 50

49minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

DELHI (DLI) - 4:25 AM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 5:14 AM

Rs. 140

49minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 10:00 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

DELHI (DLI) - 10:00 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:20 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 12:11 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

51minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 8:10 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 9:01 PM

Rs. 140

51minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 5:20 AM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 6:13 AM

Rs. 170

53minute

Operates:

UHL JANSHATABDI - 12057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:35 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 3:28 PM

Rs. 70

53minute

Operates:

FZR INTERCITY - 14625

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 7:35 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

DLI FKA EXP - 14731

DELHI (DLI) - 2:20 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 3:16 PM

Rs. 45

56minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:05 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 10:06 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

DEE BKN SF EXP - 12455

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:45 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 11:48 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

DELHI (DLI) - 9:25 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 10:29 PM

Rs. 45

1hour 4minute

Operates:

HIMACHAL EXP - 14553

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 12:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 6minute

Operates:

NDLS BTI SHTBDI - 12047

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:00 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 10:16 AM

Rs. 380

1hour 16minute

Operates:

NDLS MOGA SHT - 12043

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:00 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 8:17 AM

Rs. 380

1hour 17minute

Operates:

NDLS LDH SHTBDI - 12037

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:00 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 8:17 AM

Rs. 380

1hour 17minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 4:30 AM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 5:48 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

DELHI (DLI) - 1:20 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 2:43 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

DELHI (DLI) - 1:20 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 2:43 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:37 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

KOTA SVDK EXP - 19803

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:37 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:37 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:37 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:37 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:30 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 2:57 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 27minute

Operates:

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

DELHI (DLI) - 10:45 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 12:12 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:37 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 9:50 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 11:20 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12481

DELHI (DLI) - 1:10 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 70

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

DELHI (DLI) - 3:30 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:10 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

KISAN EXPRESS - 14519

DELHI (DLI) - 2:55 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 4:35 PM

Rs. 55

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12555

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 6:05 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 7:50 AM

Rs. 75

1hour 45minute

Operates:

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:15 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 60

2hour 5minute

Operates:

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14723

DELHI (DLI) - 5:55 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 8:03 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

NDLS ROK EXP - 14323

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:35 AM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 12:55 PM

Rs. 60

2hour 20minute

Operates:

DLI HSX EXP - 14011

DELHI (DLI) - 9:00 PM

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 10:33 PM

Rs. 140

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 11:30 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

4hour 10minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 8:50 PM

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 10:03 PM

Rs. 170

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 11:30 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 245

4hour 20minute

Operates:

DLI JSM EXPRESS - 14659

DELHI (DLI) - 5:35 PM

REWARI (RE) - 7:43 PM

Rs. 140

JP CDG INTERCIT - 19717

REWARI (RE) - 8:35 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 10:48 PM

Rs. 140

5hour 13minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 7:15 PM

KARNAL (KUN) - 8:48 PM

Rs. 380

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

KARNAL (KUN) - 10:58 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 295

5hour 55minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 3:00 PM

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 4:37 PM

Rs. 140

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 8:23 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 9:18 PM

Rs. 45

6hour 18minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS EXP - 19030

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 4:00 PM

REWARI (RE) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 140

JP CDG INTERCIT - 19717

REWARI (RE) - 8:35 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 10:48 PM

Rs. 140

6hour 48minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 2:10 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 4:50 PM

Rs. 300

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:30 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 9:18 PM

Rs. 80

7hour 8minute

Operates:

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 1:55 PM

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 170

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 6:30 PM

SONIPAT (SNP) - 9:18 PM

Rs. 80

7hour 23minute

Operates:

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12916

DELHI (DLI) - 3:20 PM

REWARI (RE) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 170

JP CDG INTERCIT - 19717

REWARI (RE) - 8:35 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 10:48 PM

Rs. 140

7hour 28minute

Operates:

AII JAN SHATABD - 12066

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 3:10 PM

REWARI (RE) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 90

JP CDG INTERCIT - 19717

REWARI (RE) - 8:35 PM

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 10:48 PM

Rs. 140

7hour 38minute

Operates: