90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to SEALDAH
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM12:35 PM 16hour 55minute0Rs. 2200
12260 SDAH DURONTO EX
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 7:40 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 12:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:25 PM10:15 AM 17hour 50minute0Rs. 2200
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 PM5:25 PM 22hour 20minute0Rs. 605
12330 W B SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 7:05 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 5:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 PM5:25 PM 22hour 20minute0Rs. 605
12380 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 7:05 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 5:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 PM10:55 AM1day 17hour0Rs. 625
13120 DLI SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 5:55 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM3:10 PM 19hour 30minute1(ASN)Rs. 995
12250 NDLS HWH YUVA
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 7:40 PM
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Arrive: 9:59 AM(day 2)
Rs. 805
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Depart: 12:03 PM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM3:55 PM 20hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 1030
12250 NDLS HWH YUVA
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 7:40 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 5:05 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM3:10 PM 21hour 55minute1(PNBE)Rs. 2060
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:15 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:15 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 PM3:10 PM 22hour 5minute1(MGS)Rs. 1860
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1445
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:55 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 PM3:10 PM 22hour 5minute1(MGS)Rs. 1860
22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1445
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:55 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:10 PM 22hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 1160
12570 JYG GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 745
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:55 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:10 PM 22hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 1860
12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:55 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1445
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:55 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:10 PM 22hour 15minute1(PNBE)Rs. 2060
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1720
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:15 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:10 PM 22hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 1060
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 2:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:55 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM3:55 PM 22hour 40minute1(CNB)Rs. 1465
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:15 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:58 PM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 PM3:55 PM 22hour 50minute1(CNB)Rs. 1465
22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:48 PM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 PM3:55 PM 22hour 50minute1(CNB)Rs. 1465
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:05 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:48 PM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:55 PM 23hour1(CNB)Rs. 945
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 10:12 PM
Rs. 445
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:55 PM 23hour1(CNB)Rs. 1465
12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:38 PM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:55 PM 23hour1(CNB)Rs. 1010
12570 JYG GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 10:12 PM
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM3:55 PM 23hour1(CNB)Rs. 1465
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:38 PM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM3:10 PM 23hour 5minute1(MGS)Rs. 1860
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EX
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:05 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1445
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:55 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM3:10 PM 23hour 5minute1(MGS)Rs. 1860
12454 NDLS RNC RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:05 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1445
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:55 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM3:10 PM 23hour 5minute1(MGS)Rs. 1160
12878 NDLS RNC G RATH
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:05 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 745
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:55 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM3:55 PM 23hour 50minute1(CNB)Rs. 1465
12454 NDLS RNC RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:05 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM3:55 PM 23hour 50minute1(CNB)Rs. 1465
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EX
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:05 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM3:55 PM 23hour 50minute1(CNB)Rs. 1010
12878 NDLS RNC G RATH
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:05 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 510
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM3:55 PM 23hour 50minute1(AGC)Rs. 725
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:05 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 7:22 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM3:55 PM1day1(AGC)Rs. 895
12612 MAS GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:55 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:08 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:55 PM3:55 PM1day1(AGC)Rs. 1245
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:55 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:08 PM
Rs. 690
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM3:55 PM1day 5minute1(CNB)Rs. 1235
22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 3:50 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 735
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM3:55 PM1day 5minute1(CNB)Rs. 1360
12034 NDLS CNB SHT
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 3:50 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 860
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM3:55 PM1day 10minute1(AGC)Rs. 1090
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:45 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:58 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM3:55 PM1day 35minute1(CNB)Rs. 760
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 3:20 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM3:55 PM1day 35minute1(AGC)Rs. 725
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:20 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:47 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM3:55 PM1day 35minute1(AGC)Rs. 725
12406 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:20 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:47 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 PM3:55 PM1day 45minute1(AGC)Rs. 725
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP
Indian Railways
DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ)
Depart: 3:10 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM3:55 PM1day 55minute1(AGC)Rs. 695
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 3:00 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM3:10 PM1day 1hour 5minute1(CNB)Rs. 805
12398 MAHABODHI EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:05 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:05 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM3:10 PM1day 1hour 15minute1(CNB)Rs. 1480
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 6:34 PM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:05 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM3:55 PM1day 1hour 20minute1(AGC)Rs. 725
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 2:35 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:35 PM3:55 PM1day 1hour 20minute1(AGC)Rs. 725
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 2:35 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM3:55 PM1day 1hour 40minute1(AGC)Rs. 695
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:15 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM3:55 PM1day 1hour 40minute1(CNB)Rs. 790
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:15 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM3:55 PM1day 1hour 40minute1(AGC)Rs. 695
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:15 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 PM3:55 PM1day 1hour 40minute1(AGC)Rs. 695
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:15 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM3:55 PM1day 1hour 50minute1(CNB)Rs. 790
12398 MAHABODHI EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:05 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM6:45 PM1day 1hour 50minute1(BWN)Rs. 2140
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:55 PM
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Arrive: 11:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2070
Get Availability
13188 RPH SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)
Depart: 4:19 PM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 6:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM3:55 PM1day 1hour 50minute1(AGC)Rs. 725
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:05 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 5:10 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:55 PM3:55 PM1day 2hour1(CNB)Rs. 1465
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 1:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 6:34 PM
Rs. 965
Get Availability
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 11:28 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd