You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DHANBAD to ASANSOL

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 6:28 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 7:15 AM

Rs. 605

47minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 3:02 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:50 AM

Rs. 170

48minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 5:36 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 6:24 PM

Rs. 315

48minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 3:02 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:50 AM

Rs. 170

48minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 3:02 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:50 AM

Rs. 170

48minute

Operates:

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:18 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:07 PM

Rs. 170

49minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 9:20 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:09 AM

Rs. 170

49minute

Operates:

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 9:20 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:09 AM

Rs. 170

49minute

Operates:

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 11:20 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:11 PM

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates:

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 7:30 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:23 AM

Rs. 170

53minute

Operates:

NDLS HWH YUVA - 12250

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 9:05 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 9:59 AM

Rs. 305

54minute

Operates:

RNC HWH INT EXP - 18628

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 9:30 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 50

55minute

Operates:

NDLS HWH EXPRES - 12324

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 2:00 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 2:55 AM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 11:15 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

AGC KOAA EXP - 12320

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:45 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:42 PM

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12330

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:45 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:42 PM

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 11:50 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:47 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:45 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:42 PM

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 11:50 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:47 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:28 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:26 PM

Rs. 170

58minute

Operates:

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 2:45 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 3:45 PM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

BVC ASANSOL EXP - 12941

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 9:20 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:20 AM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

RNC KYQ EXPRES - 15661

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:55 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:55 AM

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 1:25 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 2:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 7:15 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:15 AM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:35 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:35 AM

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

DOON EXXPRESS - 23010

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 1:25 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 2:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 11:38 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:39 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

RNC BGP EXPRESS - 18603

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 7:28 PM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 8:31 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

BPL HOWRAH EXP - 13026

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:45 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:48 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 5:55 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 7:00 AM

Rs. 65

1hour 5minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 3:25 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 4:31 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 6minute

Operates:

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 4:25 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 5:34 PM

Rs. 65

1hour 9minute

Operates:

AII KOAA EXP - 19608

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:45 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:55 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VANANCHAL EXP - 13403

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 6:58 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:08 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

AGC KOAA EXP - 13168

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 3:55 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 5:05 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

RNC DUMK EXP - 18619

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 2:10 AM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 3:22 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:45 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:58 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

DHN PNBE EXPRES - 13331

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 8:25 AM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 9:42 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

RNC NJP EXP - 18629

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:00 AM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 11:22 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 22minute

Operates:

INDB KOLKATA SP - 09311

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 6:10 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 7:36 PM

Rs. 50

1hour 26minute

Operates:

HYB RXL EXPRESS - 17005

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 4:05 AM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 5:35 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

MAURYA EXP - 15027

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:10 PM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 11:40 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 4:05 AM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 5:36 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 31minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 18622

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 3:40 AM

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 5:14 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 34minute

Operates:

BKSC HWH PAS - 58014

BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) - 8:15 PM

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 100

B NATH DHAM EXP - 18449

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 12:35 AM(day 2)

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 1:52 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 37minute

Operates:

SUBARNAREKHA EX - 13301

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 5:35 AM

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 9:10 AM

Rs. 65

TATA DNR EXP - 18183

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 10:05 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:55 AM

Rs. 60

6hour 20minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 5:30 PM

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 7:45 PM

Rs. 140

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13287

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 9:40 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 35minute

Operates:

RNC JYG EXP - 18605

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:55 AM

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 3:12 AM

Rs. 140

SMI KOAA EXP - 13166

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 6:22 AM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 8:05 AM

Rs. 140

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 4:20 PM

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 6:24 PM

Rs. 170

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13287

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 9:40 PM

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 45minute

Operates: