90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DILDARNAGAR to BHAGALPUR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:18 PM7:45 PM 7hour 27minute0Rs. 205
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 12:18 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:45 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 AM10:50 AM 7hour 30minute0Rs. 375
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 3:20 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 10:50 AM
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:58 AM6:30 PM 8hour 32minute0Rs. 235
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 9:58 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:58 AM6:35 PM 8hour 37minute0Rs. 205
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 9:58 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:33 AM7:10 PM 8hour 37minute0Rs. 205
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 10:33 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:17 PM2:12 AM 8hour 55minute0Rs. 205
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 5:17 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 2:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:17 PM2:12 AM 8hour 55minute0Rs. 205
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 5:17 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 2:12 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:57 AM11:40 PM 12hour 43minute0Rs. 205
13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 10:57 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:06 PM2:55 AM 7hour 49minute1(KIUL)Rs. 305
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 7:06 PM
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 1:00 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:58 PM4:39 AM 8hour 41minute1(KIUL)Rs. 335
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 7:58 PM
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 2:20 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 4:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:58 AM7:10 PM 9hour 12minute1(PNBE)Rs. 280
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 9:58 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:25 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:06 PM4:39 AM 9hour 33minute1(KIUL)Rs. 305
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 7:06 PM
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 2:20 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 4:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:58 PM5:55 AM 9hour 57minute1(KIUL)Rs. 335
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 7:58 PM
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 3:15 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:47 AM7:10 PM 10hour 23minute1(PNBE)Rs. 280
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 8:47 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 1:25 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:18 PM2:55 AM 10hour 37minute1(PNBE)Rs. 310
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 4:18 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:45 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:41 AM6:18 PM 10hour 37minute1(GAYA)Rs. 315
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 7:41 AM
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Depart: 12:20 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 6:18 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:06 PM5:55 AM 10hour 49minute1(KIUL)Rs. 305
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 7:06 PM
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KIUL JN (KIUL)
Depart: 3:15 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM6:18 PM 11hour 3minute1(GAYA)Rs. 315
12382 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 7:15 AM
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Arrive: 9:15 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Depart: 12:20 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 6:18 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:46 AM7:10 PM 11hour 24minute1(MGS)Rs. 390
12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 7:46 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:37 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM7:10 PM 11hour 35minute1(MGS)Rs. 390
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 7:35 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:17 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM4:39 AM 11hour 44minute1(HJP)Rs. 280
14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:58 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP
Indian Railways
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Depart: 11:25 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 4:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM4:39 AM 11hour 44minute1(HJP)Rs. 280
15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 10:07 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP
Indian Railways
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Depart: 11:25 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 4:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM6:18 PM 11hour 48minute1(GAYA)Rs. 285
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 6:30 AM
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Arrive: 8:53 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Depart: 12:20 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 6:18 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM7:10 PM 12hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 390
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 6:55 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:22 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM11:07 AM 12hour 17minute1(HJP)Rs. 450
15232 GONDIA MFP EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 10:50 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13236 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 11:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:18 PM4:39 AM 12hour 21minute1(PNBE)Rs. 310
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 4:18 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP
Indian Railways
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Depart: 11:25 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 4:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:48 AM7:10 PM 12hour 22minute1(MGS)Rs. 360
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 6:48 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:48 AM7:10 PM 12hour 22minute1(MGS)Rs. 360
18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 6:48 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:48 AM7:10 PM 12hour 22minute1(MGS)Rs. 360
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 6:48 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:02 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:38 AM7:10 PM 12hour 32minute1(MGS)Rs. 360
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 6:38 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:07 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM6:18 PM 12hour 33minute1(GAYA)Rs. 315
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 5:45 AM
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Arrive: 7:43 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
GAYA JN (GAYA)
Depart: 12:20 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 6:18 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:05 AM10:40 PM 12hour 35minute1(HJP)Rs. 250
12562 SWATANTRTA S EX
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 10:05 AM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:23 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
13402 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:40 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:16 PM2:55 AM 12hour 39minute1(PNBE)Rs. 280
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
ZAMANIA (ZNA)
Depart: 2:16 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:45 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:16 PM2:55 AM 12hour 39minute1(PNBE)Rs. 280
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
ZAMANIA (ZNA)
Depart: 2:16 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 9:45 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:58 AM10:40 PM 12hour 42minute1(PNBE)Rs. 220
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 9:58 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13402 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:40 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:27 AM7:10 PM 12hour 43minute1(MGS)Rs. 360
15109 BUDH PURNIMA EX
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 6:27 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:42 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM4:39 AM 12hour 49minute1(HJP)Rs. 280
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 3:50 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:08 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP
Indian Railways
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Depart: 11:25 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 4:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM4:39 AM 12hour 49minute1(HJP)Rs. 280
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 3:50 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:08 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP
Indian Railways
RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)
Depart: 11:25 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 4:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM11:07 AM 12hour 52minute1(PNBE)Rs. 470
15110 BUDHPURNIMA EXP
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 10:15 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
13236 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 11:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 PM5:55 AM 13hour1(BJU)Rs. 305
15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 4:55 PM
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Depart: 1:40 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:06 AM7:10 PM 13hour 4minute1(MGS)Rs. 360
18103 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 6:06 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:02 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:55 PM11:07 AM 13hour 12minute1(HJP)Rs. 450
11033 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 9:55 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 2:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13236 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 11:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:46 PM11:07 AM 13hour 21minute1(PNBE)Rs. 450
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 9:46 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 2:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13236 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 11:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 PM12:25 PM 13hour 35minute1(HJP)Rs. 310
15232 GONDIA MFP EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 10:50 PM
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 12:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:29 AM7:10 PM 13hour 41minute1(MGS)Rs. 360
13049 AMRITSAR EXP
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 5:29 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:17 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 9:30 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:17 AM7:10 PM 13hour 53minute1(BSB)Rs. 365
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 5:17 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:45 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:15 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:47 AM10:40 PM 13hour 53minute1(PNBE)Rs. 220
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN)
Depart: 8:47 AM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
13402 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Depart: 4:40 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:17 AM7:10 PM 13hour 53minute1(BSB)Rs. 395
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BHABUA ROAD (BBU)
Depart: 5:17 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:28 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 8:15 AM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM5:55 AM 14hour 5minute1(MFP)Rs. 310
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 3:50 PM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 11:05 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 PM5:55 AM 14hour 5minute1(MFP)Rs. 310
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Depart: 3:50 PM
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Depart: 11:05 PM
BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited