90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DIMAPUR to KOLKATA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM3:00 PM 23hour 15minute0Rs. 485
12526 DBRG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 3:45 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM12:45 AM1day 1hour0Rs. 470
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 11:45 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:25 AM5:45 AM1day 3hour 20minute0Rs. 455
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:25 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM5:10 AM 22hour 40minute1(GHY)Rs. 595
15670 NAGALAND EXPRES
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 6:30 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 12:45 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM12:45 AM 22hour 45minute1(NJP)Rs. 1400
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 2:25 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM1:35 PM 22hour 55minute1(NJP)Rs. 1225
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:40 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12042 NJP HWH SHATABD
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:35 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 910
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM5:10 AM 23hour 10minute1(GHY)Rs. 595
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 6:00 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 12:45 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM5:10 AM 23hour 35minute1(GHY)Rs. 595
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 5:35 AM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 11:30 AM
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 12:45 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM1:35 PM 23hour 45minute1(NJP)Rs. 1225
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 1:50 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12042 NJP HWH SHATABD
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:35 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 910
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM12:45 AM1day 5minute1(NJP)Rs. 1400
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 2:25 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM12:45 AM1day 5minute1(NJP)Rs. 1400
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 2:25 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM1:35 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(NJP)Rs. 1245
15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:25 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
12042 NJP HWH SHATABD
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:35 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 910
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM1:35 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(NJP)Rs. 1245
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:25 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
12042 NJP HWH SHATABD
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:35 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 1:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 910
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM12:45 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(GHY)Rs. 585
15604 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 11:10 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM12:45 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(GHY)Rs. 585
15606 GHY INTERCITY
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 11:10 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM2:25 PM1day 2hour1(MLDT)Rs. 510
15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:25 PM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
13162 BLGT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 8:10 AM(day 2)
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 2:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 110
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM4:25 AM1day 2hour 25minute1(BJU)Rs. 239
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs.  
Get Availability
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Depart: 7:45 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM4:35 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(NJP)Rs. 1380
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM4:35 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(NJP)Rs. 1380
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
23142 TEESTA TORSA EX
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:32 PM7:25 PM1day 2hour 53minute1(GHY)Rs. 525
12068 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 4:32 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 125
Get Availability
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 10:30 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM12:45 AM1day 3hour1(GHY)Rs. 585
15666 B G EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 9:45 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:30 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM5:10 AM1day 3hour 10minute1(NJP)Rs. 1375
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:40 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM5:10 AM1day 3hour 10minute1(NJP)Rs. 1400
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 7:25 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM7:25 PM1day 3hour 25minute1(NJP)Rs. 595
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 4:00 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM4:25 AM1day 3hour 45minute1(BJU)Rs. 239
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs.  
Get Availability
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Depart: 7:45 PM
KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arrive: 4:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM4:35 AM1day 3hour 55minute1(NJP)Rs. 1380
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM4:35 AM1day 3hour 55minute1(NJP)Rs. 1380
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
23142 TEESTA TORSA EX
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM4:35 AM1day 3hour 55minute1(NJP)Rs. 1380
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM4:35 AM1day 3hour 55minute1(NJP)Rs. 1380
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
23142 TEESTA TORSA EX
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 4:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM6:00 AM1day 4hour1(NJP)Rs. 1380
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12344 DARJEELING MAIL
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 8:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM5:10 AM1day 4hour 30minute1(NJP)Rs. 1375
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:40 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM4:55 PM1day 4hour 30minute1(DGR)Rs. 620
15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:25 PM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 1:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12382 POORVA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 2:13 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM5:10 AM1day 4hour 30minute1(NJP)Rs. 1400
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 7:25 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM11:25 AM1day 4hour 30minute1(MLDT)Rs. 490
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 6:55 AM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
13012 MLDT HWH INT EX
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:30 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM5:10 AM1day 4hour 30minute1(NJP)Rs. 1400
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 7:25 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM5:10 AM1day 4hour 30minute1(NJP)Rs. 1375
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 5:40 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM6:45 AM1day 4hour 45minute1(NJP)Rs. 1405
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 1:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12378 PADATIK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 9:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM7:25 PM1day 4hour 45minute1(NJP)Rs. 595
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:40 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 3:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM10:55 AM1day 4hour 55minute1(RPH)Rs. 570
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 6:00 AM
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES
Indian Railways
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Depart: 6:03 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 145
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM6:55 AM1day 4hour 55minute1(BJU)Rs. 239
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Arrive: 7:00 PM
Rs.  
Get Availability
13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Depart: 9:15 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM7:15 AM1day 5hour 15minute1(KIR)Rs. 1605
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Arrive: 4:15 PM
Rs. 1380
Get Availability
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Depart: 7:50 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM6:00 AM1day 5hour 20minute1(NJP)Rs. 1380
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12344 DARJEELING MAIL
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 8:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 AM7:20 AM1day 5hour 20minute1(KIR)Rs. 1605
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 2:00 AM
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Arrive: 4:15 PM
Rs. 1380
Get Availability
15712 KIR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Depart: 10:30 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 AM6:00 AM1day 5hour 20minute1(NJP)Rs. 1380
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 12:40 AM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 12:05 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12344 DARJEELING MAIL
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 8:00 PM
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM11:25 AM1day 5hour 25minute1(MLDT)Rs. 515
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 6:00 AM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
13012 MLDT HWH INT EX
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 4:30 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM7:25 PM1day 5hour 35minute1(NJP)Rs. 595
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 1:50 PM
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
Indian Railways
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM11:45 AM1day 5hour 45minute1(DGR)Rs. 620
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 6:00 AM
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Arrive: 7:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 9:13 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM12:50 PM1day 5hour 55minute1(MLDT)Rs. 490
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 6:55 AM
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
13466 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM5:10 AM1day 6hour1(GHY)Rs. 595
15604 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 11:10 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 12:45 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM5:10 AM1day 6hour1(GHY)Rs. 595
15606 GHY INTERCITY
Indian Railways
DIMAPUR (DMV)
Depart: 11:10 PM
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Arrive: 4:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 12:45 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited