You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 16 Multileg Train routes from DURG to DONGARGARH

PURI ADI EXP - 18405

DURG (DURG) - 10:45 AM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 11:28 AM

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

DURG (DURG) - 8:45 AM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 9:28 AM

Rs. 170

43minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

DURG (DURG) - 10:45 AM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 11:28 AM

Rs. 170

43minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

DURG (DURG) - 11:00 AM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 11:44 AM

Rs. 170

44minute

Operates:

GAD NGP EXP - 18239

DURG (DURG) - 11:45 PM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

DURG (DURG) - 12:30 AM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 1:15 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

DURG (DURG) - 12:55 PM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

DURG (DURG) - 2:45 PM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 3:30 PM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

DURG (DURG) - 5:15 PM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 6:00 PM

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

DURG (DURG) - 10:05 AM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12069

DURG (DURG) - 11:30 AM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 12:16 PM

Rs. 75

46minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

DURG (DURG) - 7:55 AM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 8:43 AM

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

DURG (DURG) - 4:10 PM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 4:58 PM

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

DURG (DURG) - 6:00 PM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 6:48 PM

Rs. 170

48minute

Operates:

NAGPUR INTERCIT - 12855

DURG (DURG) - 6:50 PM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 7:43 PM

Rs. 170

53minute

Operates:

TATA ITR PASS - 58111

DURG (DURG) - 12:45 AM

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 1:40 AM

Rs. 100

55minute

Operates: