90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DURGAPUR to NABADWIP DHAM
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:21 PM10:01 PM 3hour 40minute1(BDC)Rs. 230
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 6:21 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 8:24 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:54 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM5:08 PM 4hour 3minute1(BDC)Rs. 195
19608 AII KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:05 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 3:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13465 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 4:02 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 5:08 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:57 AM4:03 PM 4hour 6minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 11:57 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:21 PM10:28 PM 4hour 7minute1(BDC)Rs. 230
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 6:21 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 8:24 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:28 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:11 PM7:40 PM 4hour 29minute1(BDC)Rs. 395
13052 HOOL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 3:11 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:16 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 6:30 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:57 AM5:08 PM 5hour 11minute1(BDC)Rs. 195
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 11:57 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13465 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 4:02 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 5:08 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:21 PM12:01 AM 5hour 40minute1(BDC)Rs. 190
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 6:21 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 8:24 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
53003 HWH MLDT F PASS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 10:21 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:04 AM4:03 PM 5hour 59minute1(BDC)Rs. 240
53140 JSME KOAA PGS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:04 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 AM9:51 AM 6hour 16minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13132 ANVT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 3:35 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:56 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:47 AM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 9:51 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:31 AM4:03 PM 6hour 32minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 9:31 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 11:44 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM7:40 PM 6hour 35minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
19608 AII KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:05 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 3:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 6:30 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:11 PM10:01 PM 6hour 50minute1(BDC)Rs. 395
13052 HOOL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 3:11 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:16 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:54 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:01 AM4:03 PM 7hour 2minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 9:01 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:04 AM5:08 PM 7hour 4minute1(BDC)Rs. 155
53140 JSME KOAA PGS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:04 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
13465 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 4:02 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 5:08 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:11 PM10:28 PM 7hour 17minute1(BDC)Rs. 395
13052 HOOL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 3:11 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:16 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:28 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM9:51 AM 7hour 36minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 2:15 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:06 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:47 AM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 9:51 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 AM4:03 PM 8hour 37minute1(BDC)Rs. 230
12384 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 7:26 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 9:28 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM9:51 AM 8hour 51minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:00 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:47 AM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 9:51 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM9:51 AM 8hour 51minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:00 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:47 AM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 9:51 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM9:51 AM 8hour 51minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:00 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:47 AM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 9:51 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM10:01 PM 8hour 56minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
19608 AII KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:05 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 3:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:54 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM10:28 PM 9hour 23minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
19608 AII KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:05 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 3:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:28 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:04 AM7:40 PM 9hour 36minute1(BDC)Rs. 240
53140 JSME KOAA PGS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:04 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 6:30 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 AM5:08 PM 9hour 42minute1(BDC)Rs. 145
12384 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 7:26 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 9:28 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
13465 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 4:02 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 5:08 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:57 AM10:01 PM 10hour 4minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 11:57 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:54 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:27 PM9:51 AM 10hour 24minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13138 AMH KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 11:27 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:47 AM(day 2)
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 9:51 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:27 PM9:51 AM 10hour 24minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13136 JYG KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 11:27 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:47 AM(day 2)
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 9:51 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:57 AM10:28 PM 10hour 31minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 11:57 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:28 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:12 PM9:51 AM 10hour 39minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13106 BUI SDAH EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 11:12 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 1:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13063 HWH BLGT EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:47 AM(day 2)
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 9:51 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM12:01 AM 10hour 56minute1(BDC)Rs. 240
19608 AII KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:05 PM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 3:13 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
53003 HWH MLDT F PASS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 10:21 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:04 AM10:01 PM 11hour 57minute1(BDC)Rs. 240
53140 JSME KOAA PGS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:04 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:54 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 AM7:40 PM 12hour 14minute1(BDC)Rs. 230
12384 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 7:26 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 9:28 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 6:30 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 7:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:04 AM10:28 PM 12hour 24minute1(BDC)Rs. 240
53140 JSME KOAA PGS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:04 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:28 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 AM4:03 PM 12hour 28minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13132 ANVT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 3:35 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:56 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:31 AM10:01 PM 12hour 30minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 9:31 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 11:44 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:54 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM4:03 PM 12hour 53minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13010 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 3:10 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:10 AM4:03 PM 12hour 53minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
23010 DOON EXXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 3:10 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:31 AM10:28 PM 12hour 57minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 9:31 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 11:44 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:28 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:01 AM10:01 PM 13hour1(BDC)Rs. 280
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 9:01 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:54 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:01 AM10:28 PM 13hour 27minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 9:01 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 11:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:28 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 AM5:08 PM 13hour 33minute1(BDC)Rs. 195
13132 ANVT KOAA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 3:35 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:56 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13465 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 4:02 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 5:08 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM4:03 PM 13hour 48minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 2:15 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:06 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:04 AM12:01 AM 13hour 57minute1(BDC)Rs. 200
53140 JSME KOAA PGS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 10:04 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 12:15 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
53003 HWH MLDT F PASS
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 10:21 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 12:01 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 AM10:01 PM 14hour 35minute1(BDC)Rs. 230
12384 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 7:26 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 9:28 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 8:54 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM5:08 PM 14hour 53minute1(BDC)Rs. 195
13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 2:15 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 5:06 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13465 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 4:02 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 5:08 PM
Rs. 55
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:26 AM10:28 PM 15hour 2minute1(BDC)Rs. 230
12384 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 7:26 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 9:28 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
13163 HATE BAZARE EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 9:28 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 10:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM4:03 PM 15hour 3minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:00 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM4:03 PM 15hour 3minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:00 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 AM4:03 PM 15hour 3minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 1:00 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:37 AM4:03 PM 15hour 26minute1(BDC)Rs. 280
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DURGAPUR (DGR)
Depart: 12:37 AM
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Arrive: 2:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
13141 TESTA TORSA EXP
Indian Railways
BANDEL JN (BDC)
Depart: 2:58 PM
NABADWIP DHAM (NDAE)
Arrive: 4:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited