90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ELURU to KOTTAYAM
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 PM4:40 PM 21hour 40minute0Rs. 540
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 7:00 PM
KOTTAYAM (KTYM)
Arrive: 4:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM4:17 AM 22hour 17minute0Rs. 525
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 6:00 AM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 4:17 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM11:45 AM 23hour 15minute0Rs. 520
18567 VSKP QLN EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 12:30 PM
KOTTAYAM (KTYM)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM7:00 PM1day 1hour0Rs. 535
06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 6:00 PM
KOTTAYAM (KTYM)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:37 PM8:20 PM1day 4hour 43minute0Rs. 525
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 3:37 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:37 PM8:20 PM1day 4hour 43minute0Rs. 525
18189 TATA ALLP EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 3:37 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM8:38 AM 22hour 38minute1(KPD)Rs. 730
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 10:00 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 8:18 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 9:30 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 8:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM4:54 AM 22hour 54minute1(MAS)Rs. 740
22859 PURI CHENNAI EX
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 6:00 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 3:25 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 4:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM4:54 AM 22hour 54minute1(MAS)Rs. 740
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 6:00 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 3:25 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 4:54 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:28 PM11:53 AM 23hour 25minute1(BZA)Rs. 705
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 12:28 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM9:39 AM 23hour 39minute1(JTJ)Rs. 700
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 10:00 AM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 9:45 PM
Rs. 375
Get Availability
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Depart: 11:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 9:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:57 AM8:38 AM 23hour 41minute1(ED)Rs. 710
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 8:57 AM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 8:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:09 PM11:53 AM 23hour 44minute1(BZA)Rs. 585
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 12:09 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:05 PM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:32 PM5:17 PM 23hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 680
18463 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 5:32 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 5:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:03 PM1:54 PM 23hour 51minute1(BZA)Rs. 710
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 2:03 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:30 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 1:54 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:03 PM3:08 PM1day 5minute1(NLR)Rs. 675
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 3:03 PM
NELLORE (NLR)
Arrive: 8:12 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
NELLORE (NLR)
Depart: 9:15 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 3:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:59 PM5:17 PM1day 18minute1(BZA)Rs. 680
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 4:59 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 5:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:40 PM12:02 AM1day 22minute1(JTJ)Rs. 655
08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 11:40 PM
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)
Arrive: 1:03 PM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)
Depart: 2:15 PM(day 2)
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 12:02 AM(day 3)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:52 PM5:17 PM1day 25minute1(BZA)Rs. 605
12717 RATNACHALAM EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 4:52 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 65
Get Availability
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 5:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM10:30 AM1day 30minute1(KPD)Rs. 715
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 10:00 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 8:18 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 10:35 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM1:54 PM1day 34minute1(BZA)Rs. 680
18503 VSKP SNSI EX
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 1:20 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 1:54 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM11:53 AM1day 38minute1(BZA)Rs. 675
17231 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)
Depart: 11:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM11:53 AM1day 38minute1(BZA)Rs. 675
17213 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)
Depart: 11:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:57 AM9:39 AM1day 42minute1(ED)Rs. 680
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 8:57 AM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 1:30 AM(day 2)
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 9:39 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 AM11:53 AM1day 48minute1(BZA)Rs. 675
17221 COA LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 11:05 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:03 PM3:08 PM1day 1hour 5minute1(NLR)Rs. 675
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 2:03 PM
NELLORE (NLR)
Arrive: 6:56 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
NELLORE (NLR)
Depart: 9:15 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 3:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 435
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:29 AM11:53 AM1day 1hour 24minute1(BZA)Rs. 600
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 10:29 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:00 PM
Rs. 65
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:28 PM1:54 PM1day 1hour 26minute1(BZA)Rs. 710
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 12:28 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 1:54 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:57 AM10:24 AM1day 1hour 27minute1(SRR)Rs. 550
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 8:57 AM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
56365 GUV PUU FAST PA
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 6:32 AM(day 2)
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 10:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 50
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:57 AM10:30 AM1day 1hour 33minute1(ED)Rs. 695
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 8:57 AM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 435
Get Availability
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 2:15 AM(day 2)
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM8:38 AM1day 1hour 38minute1(KPD)Rs. 730
22603 KGP VM SF EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 7:00 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 9:30 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 8:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM8:38 AM1day 1hour 38minute1(KPD)Rs. 735
22605 PRR VM EXPRES
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 7:00 AM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 6:25 PM
Rs. 350
Get Availability
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 9:30 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 8:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:00 AM8:38 AM1day 1hour 38minute1(MAS)Rs. 740
22825 SHM MAS SF EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 7:00 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 7:45 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 8:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:09 PM1:54 PM1day 1hour 45minute1(BZA)Rs. 590
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 12:09 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:05 PM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 1:54 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM5:17 PM1day 1hour 47minute1(RJY)Rs. 720
08302 YPR SBP EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 3:30 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 4:42 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:50 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 5:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM11:53 AM1day 1hour 53minute1(BZA)Rs. 675
15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM11:53 AM1day 1hour 53minute1(BZA)Rs. 705
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM11:53 AM1day 1hour 53minute1(BZA)Rs. 705
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EX
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM11:53 AM1day 1hour 53minute1(BZA)Rs. 675
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM11:53 AM1day 1hour 53minute1(BZA)Rs. 705
12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:09 PM5:17 PM1day 2hour 8minute1(RJY)Rs. 720
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 3:09 PM
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Arrive: 4:39 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Depart: 5:50 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 5:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:03 PM5:17 PM1day 2hour 14minute1(BZA)Rs. 710
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 3:03 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 5:17 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:32 AM1:54 PM1day 2hour 22minute1(BZA)Rs. 640
57258 TIRUPATI PSGR
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 11:32 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 1:54 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:26 AM11:53 AM1day 2hour 27minute1(BZA)Rs. 675
18645 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 9:26 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 3:00 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:57 AM11:25 AM1day 2hour 28minute1(SRR)Rs. 625
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 8:57 AM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 500
Get Availability
12081 JAN SHATABDI
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 7:55 AM(day 2)
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 11:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM8:38 AM1day 2hour 38minute1(MAS)Rs. 740
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 6:00 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 7:45 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 8:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM8:38 AM1day 2hour 38minute1(MAS)Rs. 740
22859 PURI CHENNAI EX
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 6:00 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 2:55 PM
Rs. 310
Get Availability
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 7:45 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 8:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM1:54 PM1day 2hour 39minute1(BZA)Rs. 680
17231 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)
Depart: 11:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 1:54 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:15 AM1:54 PM1day 2hour 39minute1(BZA)Rs. 680
17213 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT)
Depart: 11:15 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Depart: 4:05 PM
ALLEPPEY (ALLP)
Arrive: 1:54 PM(day 2)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:28 PM3:08 PM1day 2hour 40minute1(BZA)Rs. 665
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
ELURU (EE)
Depart: 12:28 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
TENALI JN (TEL)
Depart: 6:10 PM
CHENGANNUR (CNGR)
Arrive: 3:08 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited