You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ERANAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 4:15 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 5:01 AM

Rs. 605

46minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:10 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:00 PM

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:20 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 6:10 PM

Rs. 75

50minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:05 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:59 PM

Rs. 140

54minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 9:25 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

SUPER AC EXP - 22207

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 2:00 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 2:55 AM

Rs. 605

55minute

Operates:

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:25 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 50

55minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16341

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:30 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 6:28 AM

Rs. 50

58minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 4:30 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 5:28 AM

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 1:15 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 2:15 AM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 2:25 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 3:27 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 2:35 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 3:40 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

VANCHINAD EXP - 16303

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:00 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 6:05 AM

Rs. 50

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 4:05 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 5:12 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 4:25 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 5:37 PM

Rs. 50

1hour 12minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:30 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 1:43 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:30 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 1:43 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 1:05 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 2:20 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 2:00 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 3:17 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 1:05 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 2:22 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 17minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 1:00 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 2:18 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

VENAD EXPRESS - 16301

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:15 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 50

1hour 20minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 9:45 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:07 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 22minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:35 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 1:05 PM

Rs. 50

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:45 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 7:38 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 53minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:30 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 7:25 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:30 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 7:25 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 8:30 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 10:30 AM

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

ERS KARAIKALEXP - 16188

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:10 PM

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 140

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:35 PM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 1:33 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

CANNANORE EXP - 16305

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 6:45 AM

ALUVA (AWY) - 7:05 AM

Rs. 45

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

ALUVA (AWY) - 7:55 AM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:09 AM

Rs. 295

3hour 24minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:45 AM

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:07 AM

Rs. 170

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:52 AM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 2:14 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 29minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:00 PM

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:23 PM

Rs. 140

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30 PM

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:51 PM

Rs. 140

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:52 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 3:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 43minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30 PM

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:51 PM

Rs. 140

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:52 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 3:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 43minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:15 AM

ALUVA (AWY) - 10:38 AM

Rs. 170

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:52 AM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 2:14 PM

Rs. 170

3hour 59minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:45 AM

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:07 AM

Rs. 170

SABARI EXP - 17230

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:35 PM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 2:54 PM

Rs. 140

4hour 9minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:00 PM

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:23 PM

Rs. 140

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:52 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 3:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 13minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:00 PM

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:23 PM

Rs. 140

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:52 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 3:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 13minute

Operates:

ERS KARAIKALEXP - 16188

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:10 PM

ALUVA (AWY) - 10:41 PM

Rs. 140

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 2:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 25minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:15 AM

ALUVA (AWY) - 10:38 AM

Rs. 170

SABARI EXP - 17230

ALUVA (AWY) - 12:35 PM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 2:54 PM

Rs. 140

4hour 39minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:45 AM

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:07 AM

Rs. 170

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

ALUVA (AWY) - 1:07 PM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 3:39 PM

Rs. 70

4hour 54minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:15 AM

ALUVA (AWY) - 10:38 AM

Rs. 170

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

ALUVA (AWY) - 1:07 PM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 3:39 PM

Rs. 70

5hour 24minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 8:05 PM

THRISUR (TCR) - 9:17 PM

Rs. 170

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

THRISUR (TCR) - 9:50 PM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 1:33 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 28minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 8:05 PM

THRISUR (TCR) - 9:17 PM

Rs. 140

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

THRISUR (TCR) - 9:50 PM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 1:33 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 28minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:00 PM

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

THRISUR (TCR) - 1:45 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 4:49 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 49minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 8:05 PM

THRISUR (TCR) - 9:17 PM

Rs. 140

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 3:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 8minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 8:05 PM

THRISUR (TCR) - 9:17 PM

Rs. 170

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 3:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 8minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 8:05 PM

THRISUR (TCR) - 9:17 PM

Rs. 170

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 3:13 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 8minute

Operates:

BANGALORE SF EX - 12683

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:00 PM

THRISUR (TCR) - 6:07 PM

Rs. 170

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

THRISUR (TCR) - 9:50 PM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 1:33 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 33minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 8:05 PM

THRISUR (TCR) - 9:17 PM

Rs. 170

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

THRISUR (TCR) - 1:45 AM(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 4:49 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 44minute

Operates: