You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ERNAKULAM TOWN to KOTTAYAM

KOCHUVELI EXP - 12777

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 2:05 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 3:02 AM

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 1:15 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 2:12 PM

Rs. 140

57minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12697

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 2:05 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 3:02 AM

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 1:35 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 2:33 AM

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 1:35 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 2:33 AM

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 5:50 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 215

1hour

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 5:50 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 6:50 PM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:45 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:45 AM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 1:00 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

KOCHUVELI ACEX - 16561

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 2:30 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 3:32 AM

Rs. 485

1hour 2minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 6:55 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 7:57 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 2minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 2:30 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 3:32 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:30 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 1:32 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 2minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 9:45 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 10:48 AM

Rs. 75

1hour 3minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:55 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 2:00 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:50 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 1:57 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:50 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 1:57 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:50 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 1:57 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 3:00 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 4:07 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

GHY KCVL SPECIA - 06335

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 5:50 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 7:00 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 5:35 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 6:47 PM

Rs. 70

1hour 12minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 5:35 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 6:47 PM

Rs. 70

1hour 12minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:35 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 12:47 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:30 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:42 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 8:25 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 9:37 AM

Rs. 245

1hour 12minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 1:45 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 3:00 PM

Rs. 55

1hour 15minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 2:05 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 3:22 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 3:30 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 4:47 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 3:25 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 4:42 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 17minute

Operates:

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:00 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 50

1hour 20minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16526

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 7:30 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 8:52 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 22minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 1:43 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 26minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 1:43 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 26minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 4:50 AM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 6:17 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:02 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 1:05 PM

Rs. 50

2hour 3minute

Operates:

VENAD EXPRESS - 16301

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 4:30 PM

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 55

2hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 8:12 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 10:30 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 3:32 AM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 4:10 AM

Rs. 140

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16341

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:30 AM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 6:28 AM

Rs. 50

2hour 56minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17 PM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 170

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 2:00 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 3:17 PM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 3:32 AM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 4:10 AM

Rs. 140

VANCHINAD EXP - 16303

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:00 AM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 6:42 AM

Rs. 65

3hour 10minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17 PM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 170

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 2:35 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 3:40 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16314

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:02 AM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 45

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 2:00 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 3:17 PM

Rs. 140

4hour 15minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16314

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:02 AM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 45

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 2:35 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 3:40 PM

Rs. 140

4hour 38minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17 PM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 170

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 4:25 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 5:37 PM

Rs. 50

5hour 20minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17 PM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 170

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:20 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 6:10 PM

Rs. 75

5hour 53minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16187

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 5:45 AM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 140

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 9:45 AM

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 11:48 AM

Rs. 170

6hour 3minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16314

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:02 AM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 45

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 4:25 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 5:37 PM

Rs. 50

6hour 35minute

Operates:

ERS KARAIKALEXP - 16188

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:17 PM

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:32 PM

Rs. 140

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

THRISUR (TCR) - 2:42 AM(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 5:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 650

6hour 44minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16314

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:02 AM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30 AM

Rs. 45

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:20 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 6:10 PM

Rs. 75

7hour 8minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17 PM

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 1:00 PM

Rs. 170

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

ERANAKULAM JN (ERS) - 5:30 PM

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 7:25 PM

Rs. 140

7hour 8minute

Operates: