90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from FAIZABAD to MUMBAI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM5:00 AM1day 5hour 5minute0Rs. 645
22104 FD LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 11:55 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:35 PM9:30 PM1day 5hour 55minute0Rs. 595
11068 SAKET EXPRESS
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 3:35 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 9:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM3:35 AM1day 12hour 5minute0Rs. 645
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MASKANWA (MSW)
Depart: 3:30 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM3:38 AM1day 12hour 8minute0Rs. 645
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MASKANWA (MSW)
Depart: 3:30 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 3:38 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:05 PM7:38 PM1day 3hour 33minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
14017 SADBHAVNA EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 4:05 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:58 PM4:00 AM1day 4hour 2minute1(CNB)Rs. 740
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 11:58 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 5:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:53 PM7:38 PM1day 4hour 45minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 2:53 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 AM6:55 AM1day 5hour 10minute1(DLI)Rs. 1890
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 1:45 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:45 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM3:10 AM1day 5hour 25minute1(DLI)Rs. 2405
14205 FD DLI EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 9:45 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 10:55 AM(day 2)
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 2065
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM4:00 AM1day 5hour 40minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 10:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM4:00 AM1day 5hour 40minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
05624 KYQ BGKT SPECIA
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 10:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM2:57 PM1day 5hour 42minute1(BSB)Rs. 940
14214 GD BSB INTERCIT
Indian Railways
AYODHYA (AY)
Depart: 9:15 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12142 RJPB CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:50 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:57 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM4:10 AM1day 5hour 50minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 10:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM4:10 AM1day 5hour 50minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
05624 KYQ BGKT SPECIA
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 10:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:58 PM6:00 AM1day 6hour 2minute1(CNB)Rs. 740
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 11:58 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:00 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 AM7:49 AM1day 6hour 4minute1(DLI)Rs. 2415
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 1:45 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2075
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:32 PM7:38 PM1day 6hour 6minute1(CNB)Rs. 740
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 1:32 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:20 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 9:32 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:32 PM7:38 PM1day 6hour 6minute1(CNB)Rs. 740
15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 1:32 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:20 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 9:32 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM4:00 AM1day 6hour 15minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
14205 FD DLI EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 9:45 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 3:55 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM2:57 PM1day 6hour 17minute1(MGS)Rs. 785
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:40 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 1:20 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12142 RJPB CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:50 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:57 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM4:10 AM1day 6hour 25minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
14205 FD DLI EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 9:45 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM3:55 PM1day 6hour 40minute1(SHG)Rs. 845
14214 GD BSB INTERCIT
Indian Railways
AYODHYA (AY)
Depart: 9:15 AM
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Arrive: 11:13 AM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 12:11 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:23 PM3:10 AM1day 6hour 47minute1(KOTA)Rs. 1860
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:23 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 12:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:40 PM(day 2)
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM4:00 AM1day 7hour 5minute1(CNB)Rs. 740
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 5:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:32 PM8:43 PM1day 7hour 11minute1(BRC)Rs. 1245
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 1:32 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
12010 SHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:17 PM(day 2)
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 8:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 700
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM3:55 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(SHG)Rs. 730
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:40 AM
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 12:11 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM4:10 AM1day 7hour 15minute1(CNB)Rs. 740
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:25 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:42 AM2:57 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(MGS)Rs. 785
19321 INDB RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 7:42 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:30 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12142 RJPB CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Depart: 2:50 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 2:57 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:40 AM3:55 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(SHG)Rs. 730
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:40 AM
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 12:11 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM7:38 PM1day 7hour 18minute1(ET)Rs. 820
15023 GKP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 12:20 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:45 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:52 PM3:10 AM1day 7hour 18minute1(DLI)Rs. 2445
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 7:52 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 10:55 AM(day 2)
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 2065
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:23 AM1:43 PM1day 7hour 20minute1(BSB)Rs. 735
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 6:23 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:20 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:45 AM9:05 AM1day 7hour 20minute1(DLI)Rs. 2205
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 1:45 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 340
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:23 AM1:43 PM1day 7hour 20minute1(BSB)Rs. 735
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 6:23 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:30 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 11:20 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:43 PM(day 2)
Rs. 595
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:03 AM12:25 PM1day 7hour 22minute1(BSB)Rs. 750
18104 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 5:03 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 10:25 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 12:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM4:20 AM1day 7hour 25minute1(CNB)Rs. 710
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:55 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:25 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM4:22 AM1day 7hour 27minute1(BTE)Rs. 840
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:55 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 7:41 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 10:30 AM(day 2)
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:23 PM4:00 AM1day 7hour 37minute1(CNB)Rs. 740
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:23 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 5:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM6:00 AM1day 7hour 40minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 10:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:20 PM8:00 PM1day 7hour 40minute1(ET)Rs. 785
15023 GKP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 12:20 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
15646 GHY LTT EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 7:20 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 8:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM6:00 AM1day 7hour 40minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
05624 KYQ BGKT SPECIA
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 10:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:23 PM4:10 AM1day 7hour 47minute1(SWM)Rs. 865
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:23 PM
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Arrive: 10:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP
Indian Railways
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)
Depart: 11:35 AM(day 2)
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:23 PM4:10 AM1day 7hour 47minute1(CNB)Rs. 740
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:23 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 4:25 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 AM7:38 PM1day 7hour 53minute1(LKO)Rs. 740
18103 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 11:45 AM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Depart: 7:45 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:23 PM4:20 AM1day 7hour 57minute1(CNB)Rs. 710
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:23 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 2:25 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:23 PM4:22 AM1day 7hour 59minute1(MTJ)Rs. 855
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 8:23 PM
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Depart: 10:00 AM(day 2)
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 3)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:52 PM4:00 AM1day 8hour 8minute1(CNB)Rs. 770
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 7:52 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 5:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:32 PM9:40 PM1day 8hour 8minute1(BRC)Rs. 775
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 1:32 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 545
Get Availability
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 4:35 PM(day 2)
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:42 AM3:55 PM1day 8hour 13minute1(SHG)Rs. 730
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 7:42 AM
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Depart: 12:11 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 590
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:42 AM3:55 PM1day 8hour 13minute1(JNU)Rs. 720
19321 INDB RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Depart: 7:42 AM
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Arrive: 10:06 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Depart: 12:42 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited