90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GAUHATI to SURAT
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM3:54 AM1day 20hour 49minute1(MGS)Rs. 2370
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:05 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:57 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1805
Get Availability
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 2:20 AM(day 2)
UDHNA JN (UDN)
Arrive: 3:54 AM(day 3)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM3:54 AM1day 21hour 59minute1(BSB)Rs. 2420
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1855
Get Availability
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 2:20 AM(day 2)
UDHNA JN (UDN)
Arrive: 3:54 AM(day 3)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM3:54 AM1day 21hour 59minute1(BSB)Rs. 2430
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP
Indian Railways
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Depart: 2:20 AM(day 2)
UDHNA JN (UDN)
Arrive: 3:54 AM(day 3)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM6:50 PM1day 22hour1(ET)Rs. 2210
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1860
Get Availability
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 6:45 AM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM5:13 AM1day 22hour 8minute1(NDLS)Rs. 4375
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:05 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2510
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM6:10 AM1day 23hour 5minute1(NDLS)Rs. 4480
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:05 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2510
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM5:13 AM1day 23hour 13minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2605
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM5:13 AM1day 23hour 18minute1(NDLS)Rs. 4460
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2595
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM5:13 AM1day 23hour 18minute1(NDLS)Rs. 4515
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2650
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:25 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 5:13 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM6:10 AM2day 10minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2710
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM6:10 AM2day 15minute1(NDLS)Rs. 4565
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2595
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM6:10 AM2day 15minute1(NDLS)Rs. 4620
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2650
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:50 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM9:17 PM2day 27minute1(BSL)Rs. 2230
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 2015
Get Availability
17037 SC BKN EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 9:17 PM(day 3)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM9:45 PM2day 55minute1(BSL)Rs. 2095
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 2015
Get Availability
09050 AMI UDN PASS SP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:50 AM(day 3)
UDHNA JN (UDN)
Arrive: 9:45 PM(day 3)
Rs. 80
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM10:35 PM2day 1hour 45minute1(LTT)Rs. 2290
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
12921 FLYING RANEE
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 6:36 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:35 PM(day 3)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM10:40 PM2day 1hour 50minute1(LTT)Rs. 2375
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
12955 BCT JP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 7:30 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM6:50 PM2day 2hour 5minute1(JBP)Rs. 1050
15646 GHY LTT EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 4:45 PM
JABALPUR (JBP)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
JABALPUR (JBP)
Depart: 2:25 AM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM11:00 PM2day 2hour 10minute1(LTT)Rs. 2375
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
12961 AVANTIKA EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 7:43 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 11:00 PM(day 3)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM11:15 PM2day 2hour 25minute1(KYN)Rs. 2375
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:17 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2155
Get Availability
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:45 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 11:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 220
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM11:40 PM2day 2hour 50minute1(BSL)Rs. 2230
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 2015
Get Availability
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 11:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM1:02 PM2day 3hour 2minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3880
02503 KYQ NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 10:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2510
Get Availability
04408 NZM PUNE PREMIU
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:02 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1370
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM10:20 AM2day 3hour 15minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3035
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:05 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2510
Get Availability
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM10:20 AM2day 3hour 15minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3035
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:05 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2510
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM1:02 PM2day 3hour 17minute1(ANVT)Rs. 2085
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 9:45 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 715
Get Availability
04408 NZM PUNE PREMIU
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:02 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM12:22 AM2day 3hour 32minute1(LTT)Rs. 2375
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 8:19 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 12:22 AM(day 4)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM12:37 AM2day 3hour 47minute1(LTT)Rs. 2345
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 9:16 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 12:37 AM(day 4)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:50 PM2day 3hour 50minute1(JBP)Rs. 1090
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 3:00 PM
JABALPUR (JBP)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 660
Get Availability
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
JABALPUR (JBP)
Depart: 2:25 AM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 6:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM2:05 PM2day 4hour 5minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3035
02503 KYQ NDLS PREMIU
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 10:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2510
Get Availability
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 9:50 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM12:57 AM2day 4hour 7minute1(LTT)Rs. 2345
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 9:41 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 12:57 AM(day 4)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM2:05 PM2day 4hour 20minute1(ANVT)Rs. 1240
12505 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 9:45 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 715
Get Availability
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 9:50 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM10:20 AM2day 4hour 20minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1265
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM10:20 AM2day 4hour 20minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1265
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 6:00 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 740
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM1:10 AM2day 4hour 20minute1(LTT)Rs. 2375
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 10:06 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:10 AM(day 4)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM10:20 AM2day 4hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3175
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2650
Get Availability
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM10:20 AM2day 4hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3175
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2650
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM10:20 AM2day 4hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3120
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2595
Get Availability
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM10:20 AM2day 4hour 25minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3120
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 5:55 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 2595
Get Availability
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 10:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 PM9:17 PM2day 4hour 32minute1(BSL)Rs. 960
15646 GHY LTT EXP
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 4:45 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 745
Get Availability
17037 SC BKN EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 9:17 PM(day 3)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM1:35 AM2day 4hour 45minute1(LTT)Rs. 2375
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 10:08 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 4)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM3:37 AM2day 4hour 52minute1(R)Rs. 1150
02512 KYQ PUNE PREMIU
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 10:45 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
12843 PURI ADI EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 9:55 AM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 3:37 AM(day 4)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM2:10 AM2day 5hour 20minute1(LTT)Rs. 2375
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
12901 GUJARAT MAIL
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 10:53 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 4)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:25 PM4:55 AM2day 5hour 30minute1(MDN)Rs. 1185
06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 11:25 PM
MIDNAPORE (MDN)
Arrive: 11:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 4)
Rs. 680
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 PM11:40 PM2day 5hour 40minute1(BSL)Rs. 1050
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 6:00 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 835
Get Availability
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 11:40 PM(day 3)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM2:45 AM2day 5hour 55minute1(KYN)Rs. 2340
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:17 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2155
Get Availability
16210 AJMER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 9:30 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 4)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM4:40 AM2day 5hour 55minute1(PNVL)Rs. 1035
02512 KYQ PUNE PREMIU
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 10:45 PM
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 11:35 PM(day 3)
Rs. 865
Get Availability
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 12:40 AM(day 4)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 4)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM1:02 PM2day 5hour 57minute1(NDLS)Rs. 3880
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 7:05 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2510
Get Availability
04408 NZM PUNE PREMIU
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 9:45 PM(day 2)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 1:02 PM(day 3)
Rs. 1370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM4:55 AM2day 6hour 10minute1(R)Rs. 1150
02512 KYQ PUNE PREMIU
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 10:45 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 11:30 AM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 4)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM3:03 AM2day 6hour 13minute1(LTT)Rs. 2345
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2175
Get Availability
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BORIVALI (BVI)
Depart: 11:18 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 3:03 AM(day 4)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM9:17 PM2day 6hour 17minute1(BSL)Rs. 985
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUWAHATI (GHY)
Depart: 3:00 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 770
Get Availability
17037 SC BKN EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 9:17 PM(day 3)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM3:08 AM2day 6hour 18minute1(KYN)Rs. 2330
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP
Indian Railways
KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Depart: 8:50 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:17 PM(day 3)
Rs. 2155
Get Availability
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 10:25 PM(day 3)
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 3:08 AM(day 4)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited