You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 14 Multileg Train routes from GHAZIPUR CITY to VARANASI

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 1:43 PM

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 2:45 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 10:50 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:30 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 11:25 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

MFP LTT EXPRESS - 11062

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 9:15 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 9:15 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:10 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 1:10 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 10:00 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 9:50 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14017

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 9:10 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

SADBHAWANA EXP - 14015

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 9:10 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

SADBHAWNA EXP - 14007

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 9:10 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 1:05 AM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 3:30 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 8:15 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:45 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 5:30 PM

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 9:25 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates: