You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GONDA to GORAKHPUR

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

GONDA JN (GD) - 2:05 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 4:25 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

DURG NTV EXP - 18205

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 5:00 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 7:25 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 6:12 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

GONDA JN (GD) - 12:35 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:05 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

GONDA JN (GD) - 7:20 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 9:50 AM

Rs. 95

2hour 30minute

Operates:

GKP INTERCITY - 12532

GONDA JN (GD) - 7:03 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 9:35 PM

Rs. 95

2hour 32minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

GONDA JN (GD) - 12:35 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:10 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

GONDA JN (GD) - 6:25 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 9:00 AM

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

GONDA JN (GD) - 12:05 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

MANKAPUR JN (MUR) - 2:35 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:10 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

GKP SUVIDHA - 09015

GONDA JN (GD) - 12:00 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 2:40 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

GONDA JN (GD) - 8:50 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:30 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

GONDA JN (GD) - 3:05 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:45 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

GONDA JN (GD) - 12:35 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MFP GARIB RATH - 12212

GONDA JN (GD) - 8:05 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 340

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

GONDA JN (GD) - 9:35 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

GONDA JN (GD) - 12:35 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:20 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

GONDA JN (GD) - 8:05 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:50 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

GONDA JN (GD) - 2:20 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

GONDA JN (GD) - 5:50 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

GONDA JN (GD) - 2:40 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

GONDA JN (GD) - 11:00 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 1:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

CDG GKP SPECIAL - 04924

GONDA JN (GD) - 2:40 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 80

2hour 50minute

Operates:

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GONDA JN (GD) - 10:30 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 1:20 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

GONDA JN (GD) - 5:50 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JAMMU GKP EXP - 12588

GONDA JN (GD) - 5:50 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JAMMU GHY EXPRE - 15654

GONDA JN (GD) - 5:50 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

DDN MFP EXP - 15002

GONDA JN (GD) - 5:00 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

GONDA JN (GD) - 5:00 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

DDN GKP EXP - 15006

GONDA JN (GD) - 5:00 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 7:55 AM

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

GONDA JN (GD) - 8:55 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:55 AM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

GONDA JN (GD) - 4:10 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

ANVT GKP EXP - 15058

GONDA JN (GD) - 5:20 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:20 AM

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

SVDK CPR SPL - 05116

GONDA JN (GD) - 3:45 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:45 AM

Rs. 80

3hour

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

GONDA JN (GD) - 10:55 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

GONDA JN (GD) - 6:45 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 9:55 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

GONDA JN (GD) - 4:50 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:00 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15046

GONDA JN (GD) - 4:50 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:00 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

LJN CPR SPL - 05066

GONDA JN (GD) - 11:30 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

GONDA JN (GD) - 10:05 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

GONDA JN (GD) - 10:05 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

GONDA JN (GD) - 1:50 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274

GONDA JN (GD) - 6:30 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

GONDA JN (GD) - 6:30 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN MUV EXP - 15008

GONDA JN (GD) - 2:25 AM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:15 AM

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

GONDA JN (GD) - 8:25 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 2:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 165

5hour 35minute

Operates:

GD BSB INTERCIT - 14214

GONDA JN (GD) - 7:00 AM

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 11:13 AM

Rs. 295

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) - 2:55 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:20 PM

Rs. 175

13hour 20minute

Operates:

GD ASN EXPRESS - 13510

GONDA JN (GD) - 3:00 PM

MAU JN (MAU) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 185

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003

MAU JN (MAU) - 2:25 AM(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

15hour 55minute

Operates:

GWL SUSHASAN EX - 11112

GONDA JN (GD) - 9:35 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:55 AM

Rs. 140

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:10 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 220

17hour 5minute

Operates:

GWL SUSHASAN EX - 11112

GONDA JN (GD) - 9:35 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:55 AM

Rs. 140

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:50 PM

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 220

18hour 15minute

Operates: