90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GONDA to MUMBAI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM4:00 AM1day 3hour 45minute0Rs. 555
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 12:15 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 PM4:20 AM1day 6hour 35minute0Rs. 525
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:45 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:45 AM4:47 PM1day 7hour 2minute0Rs. 610
02533 GKP BDTS SPL
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:45 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 4:47 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM3:38 AM1day 11hour 3minute0Rs. 555
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 4:35 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 3:38 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:35 PM3:39 AM1day 11hour 4minute0Rs. 555
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 4:35 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 3:39 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM11:50 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 1025
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:45 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM11:50 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 1020
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:45 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM11:50 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 1025
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:45 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM11:50 AM1day 2hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 1025
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:45 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM12:30 PM1day 3hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 750
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM12:30 PM1day 3hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 745
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM12:30 PM1day 3hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 750
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM12:30 PM1day 3hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 720
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM12:30 PM1day 3hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 750
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 12:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 PM9:40 PM1day 4hour1(MMR)Rs. 565
05023 GKP PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 5:40 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 470
Get Availability
17618 TAPOVAN EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 9:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 PM7:38 PM1day 4hour 33minute1(CNB)Rs. 645
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 3:05 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 7:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12533 PUSHPAK EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 9:32 PM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:38 PM(day 2)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM1:48 PM1day 4hour 43minute1(ET)Rs. 695
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:30 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM1:48 PM1day 4hour 43minute1(ET)Rs. 725
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:30 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM1:48 PM1day 4hour 43minute1(ET)Rs. 725
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:30 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM1:48 PM1day 4hour 43minute1(ET)Rs. 720
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:30 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM1:48 PM1day 4hour 43minute1(ET)Rs. 725
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:30 AM(day 2)
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 1:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM4:10 AM1day 4hour 50minute1(LKO)Rs. 695
02527 ANVT PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 11:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM4:10 AM1day 4hour 50minute1(LKO)Rs. 665
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 11:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM4:10 AM1day 4hour 50minute1(LKO)Rs. 695
02529 GKP JAT PREMIUM
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 11:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 PM11:05 PM1day 5hour 25minute1(BPL)Rs. 685
05023 GKP PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 5:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 360
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM6:55 AM1day 5hour 40minute1(DLI)Rs. 2110
19270 PBR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 1:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:50 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1815
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM6:55 AM1day 5hour 40minute1(ANVT)Rs. 2385
12211 ANVT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 1:15 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 570
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:50 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1815
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM4:10 AM1day 5hour 50minute1(LKO)Rs. 665
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 10:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM6:55 AM1day 6hour 20minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2140
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 12:35 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:50 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1815
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM6:05 AM1day 6hour 20minute1(LKO)Rs. 665
15001 MFP DDN EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 11:45 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM6:05 AM1day 6hour 20minute1(LKO)Rs. 665
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 11:45 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM6:55 AM1day 6hour 20minute1(DLI)Rs. 2110
15279 POORBIYA EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 12:35 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
22914 NDLS BCT PREMIU
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:50 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1815
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM7:51 AM1day 6hour 36minute1(ANVT)Rs. 2435
12211 ANVT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 1:15 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 570
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:30 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:51 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM7:51 AM1day 6hour 36minute1(DLI)Rs. 2160
19270 PBR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 1:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:30 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:51 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM6:05 AM1day 6hour 45minute1(LKO)Rs. 695
02529 GKP JAT PREMIUM
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 11:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM6:05 AM1day 6hour 45minute1(LKO)Rs. 665
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 11:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM6:05 AM1day 6hour 45minute1(LKO)Rs. 695
02527 ANVT PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 11:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM4:05 PM1day 7hour1(ET)Rs. 720
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM4:05 PM1day 7hour1(ET)Rs. 715
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM4:05 PM1day 7hour1(ET)Rs. 720
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM4:05 PM1day 7hour1(ET)Rs. 690
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 AM4:05 PM1day 7hour1(ET)Rs. 720
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 9:05 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 385
Get Availability
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM7:51 AM1day 7hour 16minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2190
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 12:35 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:30 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:51 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 AM7:51 AM1day 7hour 16minute1(DLI)Rs. 2160
15279 POORBIYA EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 12:35 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:10 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 4:30 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:51 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1865
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 PM6:05 AM1day 7hour 25minute1(CNB)Rs. 665
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU
Indian Railways
MANKAPUR JN (MUR)
Depart: 10:40 PM
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Depart: 8:00 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 PM3:10 AM1day 7hour 30minute1(NDLS)Rs. 2105
12553 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 7:40 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 1770
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM4:10 AM1day 7hour 35minute1(BBK)Rs. 665
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 8:35 PM
BARABANKI JN (BBK)
Arrive: 10:00 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12144 SLN LTT SF SP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM6:05 AM1day 7hour 45minute1(LKO)Rs. 665
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 10:20 PM
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Depart: 5:50 AM(day 2)
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM9:05 AM1day 7hour 50minute1(DLI)Rs. 2075
19270 PBR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 1:15 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 12:40 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:55 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1780
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:15 AM9:05 AM1day 7hour 50minute1(ANVT)Rs. 2350
12211 ANVT GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
GONDA JN (GD)
Depart: 1:15 AM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 570
Get Availability
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Indian Railways
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Depart: 4:55 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1780
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited