90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 10 Multileg Train routes from GORAKHPUR to AMBALA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:05 AM 15hour0Rs. 395
12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 2:05 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:40 AM 15hour 35minute0Rs. 375
15653 AMARNATH EXPRES
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 2:05 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:40 AM 15hour 35minute0Rs. 405
12587 AMAR NATH EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 2:05 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:40 AM 15hour 35minute0Rs. 375
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 2:05 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM5:40 AM 15hour 35minute0Rs. 375
15097 AMARNATH EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 2:05 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 AM4:50 PM 16hour 5minute0Rs. 650
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 12:45 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM12:05 PM 16hour 20minute0Rs. 375
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 7:45 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM12:05 PM 16hour 20minute0Rs. 375
05903 DBRG CDG SPECIA
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 7:45 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:35 PM6:50 AM 18hour 15minute0Rs. 405
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 12:35 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 6:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM4:20 PM 21hour0Rs. 395
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 7:20 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited