90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 28 Multileg Train routes from GORAKHPUR to DEORIA SADAR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 AM5:33 AM 48minute0Rs. 170
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 4:45 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 5:33 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM8:48 AM 48minute0Rs. 140
15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 8:00 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 8:48 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:50 PM12:38 AM 48minute0Rs. 140
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 11:50 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 12:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:45 AM5:33 AM 48minute0Rs. 140
19601 UDZ NJP EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 4:45 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 5:33 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM2:28 PM 48minute0Rs. 140
18202 NTV DURG EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 2:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 AM12:18 PM 48minute0Rs. 140
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 11:30 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 12:18 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:30 AM6:18 AM 48minute0Rs. 140
15018 GKP LTT EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 5:30 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 6:18 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:15 AM9:03 AM 48minute0Rs. 140
15280 POORABIYA EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 8:15 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 9:03 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM1:03 PM 48minute0Rs. 140
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 12:15 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 1:03 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM10:04 AM 49minute0Rs. 170
12554 VAISHALI EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 9:15 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 10:04 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 PM6:35 PM 50minute0Rs. 140
05904 CDG DBRG SPL
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 5:45 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 6:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:40 PM2:30 PM 50minute0Rs. 140
15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 1:40 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM1:33 PM 53minute0Rs. 140
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 12:40 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 1:33 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM4:53 PM 53minute0Rs. 255
15103 MUV INTERCITY
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 4:00 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 4:53 PM
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM6:53 AM 53minute0Rs. 140
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 6:00 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 6:53 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM4:23 PM 53minute0Rs. 140
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 3:30 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 4:23 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM7:18 AM 53minute0Rs. 140
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 6:25 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 7:18 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM9:54 PM 54minute0Rs. 140
19709 KAVI GURU EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 9:00 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 9:54 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM9:54 PM 54minute0Rs. 140
15652 LOHIT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 9:00 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 9:54 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM9:54 PM 54minute0Rs. 140
15098 AMARNATH EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 9:00 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 9:54 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:30 PM4:24 PM 54minute0Rs. 170
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 3:30 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 4:24 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 AM8:20 AM 55minute0Rs. 140
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 7:25 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 8:20 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 PM6:41 PM 56minute0Rs. 140
15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 5:45 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 6:41 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 PM6:43 PM 58minute0Rs. 170
12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 5:45 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 6:43 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM9:54 PM 59minute0Rs. 140
13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 8:55 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 9:54 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM12:18 AM 1hour 8minute0Rs. 100
55149 GKP MUV PASS
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 11:10 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 12:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM7:48 AM 1hour 13minute0Rs. 140
15008 LJN MUV EXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 6:35 AM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 7:48 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM12:03 AM 1hour 18minute0Rs. 140
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Indian Railways
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Depart: 10:45 PM
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS)
Arrive: 12:03 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd