You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GORAKHPUR to LUCKNOW

LJN INTERCITY - 12531

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:05 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 9:43 AM

Rs. 120

3hour 38minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:35 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:27 AM

Rs. 205

3hour 52minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:35 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:27 AM

Rs. 175

3hour 52minute

Operates:

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:35 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:27 AM

Rs. 205

3hour 52minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:35 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:27 AM

Rs. 205

3hour 52minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:35 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:27 AM

Rs. 205

3hour 52minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:05 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:00 PM

Rs. 175

3hour 55minute

Operates:

CPR MTJ EXPRESS - 15107

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:25 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 12:20 PM

Rs. 175

3hour 55minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:05 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 9:08 PM

Rs. 205

4hour 3minute

Operates:

GKP OKHA EXPRES - 15045

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 4:45 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 9:04 AM

Rs. 175

4hour 19minute

Operates:

NHLN NDLS AC EX - 22411

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:20 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 535

4hour 35minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 4:10 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 8:55 PM

Rs. 220

4hour 45minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 1:20 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 6:14 PM

Rs. 175

4hour 54minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 1:20 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 6:14 PM

Rs. 175

4hour 54minute

Operates:

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:25 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 190

4hour 55minute

Operates:

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 6:40 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 220

4hour 55minute

Operates:

CPR LJN SPL - 05065

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 1:30 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 6:30 AM

Rs. 175

5hour

Operates:

GKP ANVT EXP - 15057

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:55 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12555

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 4:35 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 125

5hour 5minute

Operates:

NJP NDLS EXPRES - 12523

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 220

5hour 10minute

Operates:

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

5hour 10minute

Operates:

MUV LJN EXPRESS - 15007

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:05 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 4:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 175

5hour 10minute

Operates:

GKP CDG SPL - 04923

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 110

5hour 10minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:40 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 5:50 PM

Rs. 190

5hour 10minute

Operates:

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 10minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:45 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 6:00 AM

Rs. 360

5hour 15minute

Operates:

GKP ADI EXP - 19410

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 4:45 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:05 AM

Rs. 190

5hour 20minute

Operates:

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 9:50 PM

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 3:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 220

5hour 25minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 7:00 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 25minute

Operates:

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:55 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 5:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 2:05 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 190

5hour 35minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 2:05 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 190

5hour 35minute

Operates:

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 2:05 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 220

5hour 35minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 2:05 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:40 PM

Rs. 185

5hour 35minute

Operates:

ANVT GARIB RATH - 12211

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:35 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 4:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 410

5hour 45minute

Operates:

MFP DDN EXP - 15001

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 9:15 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 9:15 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 7:20 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 1:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 185

5hour 45minute

Operates:

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:35 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 4:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BJU LJN EXP - 15203

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:45 AM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:32 AM

Rs. 175

5hour 47minute

Operates:

DBRG CDG EXPRES - 15903

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 7:45 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 1:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:05 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:40 AM

Rs. 190

6hour 35minute

Operates:

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 7:45 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 2:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 40minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXP - 15023

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 8:45 AM

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 205

7hour 5minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXPRESS - 11080

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 5:00 AM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 215

9hour 15minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:35 PM

MASKANWA (MSW) - 5:32 PM

Rs. 140

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12225

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 7:52 PM

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 9:39 PM

Rs. 170

6hour 4minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:35 PM

MASKANWA (MSW) - 5:32 PM

Rs. 140

RJPB INDB EXPRE - 19322

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 7:00 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 140

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:35 PM

MASKANWA (MSW) - 5:32 PM

Rs. 140

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 7:15 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 140

7hour 30minute

Operates:

NTV DURG EXP - 18206

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:35 AM

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 3:02 PM

Rs. 140

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 3:39 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 140

8hour 30minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 3:35 PM

MASKANWA (MSW) - 5:32 PM

Rs. 140

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853

FAIZABAD JN (FD) - 8:54 PM

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 30minute

Operates: