90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 15 Multileg Train routes from GUDIVADA JN to VIJAYAWADA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM9:20 PM 55minute0Rs. 140
17402 MTM TPTY EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 8:25 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM9:20 PM 55minute0Rs. 140
17404 NS TPTY EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 8:25 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM10:20 PM 55minute0Rs. 140
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 9:25 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:36 PM10:35 PM 59minute0Rs. 140
17249 MTM SC EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 9:36 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:35 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM5:00 PM 1hour0Rs. 140
17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 4:00 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:58 PM1:00 AM 1hour 2minute0Rs. 535
12775 COCANADA EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 11:58 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:27 PM11:30 PM 1hour 3minute0Rs. 140
07049 MTM SC SPL
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 10:27 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 11:30 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM12:35 AM 1hour 5minute0Rs. 140
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 11:30 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:32 PM1:40 PM 1hour 8minute0Rs. 140
17231 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 12:32 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:42 PM10:50 PM 1hour 8minute0Rs. 140
17210 SHESHADRI EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 9:42 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:50 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:32 PM1:40 PM 1hour 8minute0Rs. 140
17213 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 12:32 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM8:00 AM 1hour 20minute0Rs. 140
17479 PURI TPTY EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 6:40 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:40 AM8:00 AM 1hour 20minute0Rs. 140
17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 6:40 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:25 PM8:45 PM 1hour 20minute0Rs. 140
17644 CIRCAR EXP
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 7:25 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 8:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM6:35 AM 1hour 30minute0Rs. 140
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Depart: 5:05 AM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited