90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HAPUR to ALLAHABAD
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:42 PM2:30 AM 9hour 48minute0Rs. 290
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Indian Railways
DADRI (DER)
Depart: 4:42 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM9:55 AM 12hour 25minute0Rs. 305
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 9:30 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:45 PM8:10 AM 12hour 25minute0Rs. 295
14164 SANGAM EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 7:45 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM9:55 AM 12hour 25minute0Rs. 305
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 9:30 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 9:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM8:29 PM 8hour 42minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1255
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 11:47 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:21 AM8:29 PM 9hour 8minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1165
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 11:21 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:18 PM6:30 AM 10hour 12minute1(GZB)Rs. 460
19106 HW ADI MAIL
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 8:18 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 9:03 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12428 ANVT REWA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 9:45 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM8:29 PM 10hour 19minute1(DLI)Rs. 1255
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 10:10 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:50 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 AM8:29 PM 10hour 19minute1(DLI)Rs. 1255
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 10:10 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:55 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:22 PM6:45 AM 10hour 23minute1(GZB)Rs. 370
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 8:22 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 9:25 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 10:02 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:18 PM6:45 AM 10hour 27minute1(GZB)Rs. 460
19106 HW ADI MAIL
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 8:18 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 9:03 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 10:02 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:36 PM6:10 AM 10hour 34minute1(NZM)Rs. 500
29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 7:36 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12276 ALD DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 10:40 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:36 PM6:10 AM 10hour 34minute1(NZM)Rs. 500
19020 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 7:36 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12276 ALD DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 10:40 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:52 AM8:29 PM 10hour 37minute1(DLI)Rs. 1255
14321 BE BHUJ EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 9:52 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:52 AM8:29 PM 10hour 37minute1(DLI)Rs. 1365
14522 UMB DLI EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 9:52 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 245
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:52 AM8:29 PM 10hour 37minute1(DLI)Rs. 1255
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 9:52 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:25 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:22 PM6:10 AM 10hour 48minute1(DLI)Rs. 835
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 7:22 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12276 ALD DURONTO EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 10:40 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM10:40 PM 10hour 53minute1(NDLS)Rs. 470
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 11:47 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12398 MAHABODHI EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:10 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:57 AM4:50 PM 10hour 53minute1(GZB)Rs. 420
24042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 5:57 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:57 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 8:08 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:57 AM4:50 PM 10hour 53minute1(GZB)Rs. 460
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 5:57 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:57 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 8:08 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:36 PM6:30 AM 10hour 54minute1(GZB)Rs. 460
19020 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 7:36 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12428 ANVT REWA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 9:45 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:36 PM6:30 AM 10hour 54minute1(GZB)Rs. 460
29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 7:36 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12428 ANVT REWA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 9:45 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 AM8:29 PM 11hour 4minute1(DLI)Rs. 1255
15115 CPR DLI EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 9:25 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 11:15 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:21 AM8:29 PM 11hour 8minute1(DLI)Rs. 1255
14646 SHALIMAR EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 9:21 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:29 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:22 PM6:30 AM 11hour 8minute1(GZB)Rs. 795
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 7:22 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12428 ANVT REWA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 9:45 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:36 PM6:45 AM 11hour 9minute1(GZB)Rs. 460
19020 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 7:36 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 10:02 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:36 PM6:45 AM 11hour 9minute1(GZB)Rs. 460
29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 7:36 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 10:02 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:21 AM10:40 PM 11hour 19minute1(NDLS)Rs. 380
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 11:21 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:50 PM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12398 MAHABODHI EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 2:10 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 10:40 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:22 PM6:45 AM 11hour 23minute1(GZB)Rs. 795
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 7:22 PM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 10:02 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:57 AM5:20 PM 11hour 23minute1(GZB)Rs. 430
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 5:57 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:57 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12312 KALKA MAIL
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:57 AM5:20 PM 11hour 23minute1(GZB)Rs. 390
24042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 5:57 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:57 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12312 KALKA MAIL
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM4:50 PM 11hour 30minute1(GZB)Rs. 490
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 5:20 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:20 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 8:08 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:03 PM3:35 AM 11hour 32minute1(ANVT)Rs. 470
15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 4:03 PM
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Arrive: 5:35 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:55 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM11:32 PM 11hour 45minute1(NZM)Rs. 1255
14318 DDN INDB EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 11:47 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:32 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM4:50 PM 11hour 45minute1(GZB)Rs. 460
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 5:05 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:00 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 8:08 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM11:32 PM 11hour 45minute1(NDLS)Rs. 1255
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 11:47 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:10 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:00 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:32 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:36 PM7:25 AM 11hour 49minute1(NZM)Rs. 470
29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 7:36 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:36 PM7:25 AM 11hour 49minute1(NZM)Rs. 470
19020 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 7:36 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:23 AM4:17 PM 11hour 54minute1(NDLS)Rs. 470
14257 K V EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 4:23 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 7:00 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 4:17 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:57 AM5:55 PM 11hour 58minute1(GZB)Rs. 430
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 5:57 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:57 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
15484 MAHANANDA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 7:28 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:57 AM5:55 PM 11hour 58minute1(GZB)Rs. 390
24042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 5:57 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:57 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
15484 MAHANANDA EXP
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 7:28 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 AM5:20 PM 12hour1(GZB)Rs. 460
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 5:20 AM
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Arrive: 6:20 AM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12312 KALKA MAIL
Indian Railways
GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Depart: 7:50 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 5:20 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:22 PM7:25 AM 12hour 3minute1(DLI)Rs. 805
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 7:22 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:20 PM
Rs. 470
Get Availability
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 10:20 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 7:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:22 PM8:25 AM 12hour 3minute1(DLI)Rs. 350
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 8:22 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 50
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 AM3:10 PM 12hour 5minute1(DLI)Rs. 470
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 3:05 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:30 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 AM3:10 PM 12hour 5minute1(DLI)Rs. 470
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 3:05 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:30 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 AM3:10 PM 12hour 5minute1(DLI)Rs. 470
14013 SLN DLI EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 3:05 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:30 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:05 AM3:10 PM 12hour 5minute1(DLI)Rs. 470
14017 SADBHAVNA EXP
Indian Railways
HAPUR (HPU)
Depart: 3:05 AM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 4:50 AM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 6:30 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:18 PM8:25 AM 12hour 7minute1(DLI)Rs. 435
19106 HW ADI MAIL
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 8:18 PM
DELHI (DLI)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
DELHI (DLI)
Depart: 11:40 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 8:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:47 AM11:56 PM 12hour 9minute1(NZM)Rs. 1255
14318 DDN INDB EXP
Indian Railways
MODINAGAR (MDNR)
Depart: 11:47 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Depart: 5:20 PM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 11:56 PM
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited