90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HUBLI to PATNA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM12:50 PM1day 20hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 950
17305 NZM LINK EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:10 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM1:15 PM1day 21hour1(ET)Rs. 920
17305 NZM LINK EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 3)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM12:50 PM1day 21hour 25minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:00 AM1day 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 885
16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:00 AM1day 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 885
16210 AJMER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:00 AM1day 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 885
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:00 AM1day 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 885
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM12:50 PM1day 21hour 25minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
11006 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:47 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:00 AM1day 21hour 25minute1(PUNE)Rs. 885
16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM
Rs. 275
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:55 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM12:50 PM1day 21hour 25minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
11036 SHARAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:47 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM10:00 AM1day 21hour 30minute1(HWH)Rs. 910
18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 12:30 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Depart: 11:55 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:15 AM1day 21hour 40minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:21 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:15 AM1day 21hour 40minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:21 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:15 AM1day 21hour 40minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:21 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:15 AM1day 21hour 40minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:21 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM4:15 AM1day 21hour 40minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
16210 AJMER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:28 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 12:21 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM3:30 AM1day 22hour 50minute1(BSL)Rs. 915
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 12:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 4:20 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM4:00 AM1day 23hour 20minute1(MMR)Rs. 945
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 540
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM4:15 AM1day 23hour 35minute1(MMR)Rs. 940
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 9:50 PM
Rs. 405
Get Availability
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EX
Indian Railways
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 PM9:04 PM2day 1hour 29minute1(KYN)Rs. 1480
14805 BARMER AC EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 7:35 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 11:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 920
Get Availability
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:04 PM(day 3)
Rs. 560
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 PM9:04 PM2day 2hour 14minute1(LTT)Rs. 905
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EX
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:50 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM(day 2)
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:04 PM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM7:10 PM2day 2hour 55minute1(HYB)Rs. 940
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:15 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM7:10 PM2day 2hour 55minute1(ET)Rs. 950
17305 NZM LINK EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 3)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 7:10 PM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM9:30 AM2day 2hour 55minute1(KYN)Rs. 875
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:05 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM9:30 AM2day 2hour 55minute1(KYN)Rs. 875
16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:05 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM9:30 AM2day 2hour 55minute1(KYN)Rs. 875
16210 AJMER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:28 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:05 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM9:30 AM2day 2hour 55minute1(KYN)Rs. 875
16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:05 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM9:30 AM2day 2hour 55minute1(KYN)Rs. 875
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 11:05 PM
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 555
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM4:05 PM2day 3hour 35minute1(HWH)Rs. 915
18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 12:30 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP
Indian Railways
SEALDAH (SDAH)
Depart: 7:40 AM(day 3)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:05 PM(day 3)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM10:40 AM2day 4hour 5minute1(ST)Rs. 975
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
09055 ST PNBE PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM10:40 AM2day 4hour 5minute1(ST)Rs. 975
16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
09055 ST PNBE PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM10:40 AM2day 4hour 5minute1(ST)Rs. 975
16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
09055 ST PNBE PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM10:40 AM2day 4hour 5minute1(ST)Rs. 975
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
09055 ST PNBE PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM10:40 AM2day 4hour 5minute1(ST)Rs. 975
16210 AJMER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
SURAT (ST)
Arrive: 2:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 400
Get Availability
09055 ST PNBE PREMIUM
Indian Railways
SURAT (ST)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM9:00 AM2day 4hour 20minute1(JHS)Rs. 955
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 10:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 600
Get Availability
11124 GWL BJU MAIL
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 1:50 PM(day 2)
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM9:20 AM2day 4hour 40minute1(ET)Rs. 950
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM9:04 PM2day 4hour 49minute1(ET)Rs. 930
17305 NZM LINK EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 5:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 3)
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:04 PM(day 3)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM9:30 AM2day 4hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 915
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:40 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM9:38 AM2day 4hour 58minute1(ET)Rs. 940
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
DANAPUR (DNR)
Arrive: 9:38 AM(day 3)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM9:04 PM2day 5hour 39minute1(KYN)Rs. 880
11006 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:47 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:04 PM(day 3)
Rs. 560
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM9:04 PM2day 5hour 39minute1(KYN)Rs. 880
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:04 PM(day 3)
Rs. 560
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM9:04 PM2day 5hour 39minute1(KYN)Rs. 880
11036 SHARAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 3:25 PM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 4:47 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Arrive: 9:04 PM(day 3)
Rs. 560
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM9:55 PM2day 5hour 40minute1(AGC)Rs. 1030
17305 NZM LINK EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:15 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 9:48 AM(day 3)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 9:55 PM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 AM10:40 AM2day 6hour1(ET)Rs. 950
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:40 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 520
Get Availability
09055 ST PNBE PREMIUM
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM4:00 AM2day 6hour 10minute1(PUNE)Rs. 915
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 9:50 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:55 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 PM4:00 AM2day 6hour 10minute1(PUNE)Rs. 915
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 9:50 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Depart: 8:55 PM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 4:00 AM(day 4)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM12:50 PM2day 6hour 15minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM12:50 PM2day 6hour 15minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM12:50 PM2day 6hour 15minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:27 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:35 AM12:50 PM2day 6hour 15minute1(KYN)Rs. 905
16210 AJMER EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:35 AM
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Arrive: 9:28 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:40 AM(day 2)
PATNA JN (PNBE)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 3)
Rs. 585
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited