90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HUBLI to VIJAYAWADA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM2:50 AM 14hour 20minute0Rs. 320
18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 12:30 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 PM2:50 AM 14hour 35minute0Rs. 320
17226 AMARAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 12:15 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM7:00 PM 19hour 30minute0Rs. 215
56502 UBL BZA PASSR
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 11:30 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM4:10 PM 20hour 50minute1(TPTY)Rs. 495
17416 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 7:20 PM
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
16687 NAVYUG EXP
Indian Railways
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Depart: 9:35 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM4:10 PM 20hour 50minute1(TPTY)Rs. 495
17416 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 7:20 PM
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP
Indian Railways
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Depart: 9:35 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM3:20 AM 21hour 20minute1(RU)Rs. 395
57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:00 AM
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Arrive: 8:15 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
17487 TIRUMALA EXP
Indian Railways
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Depart: 9:05 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM6:20 PM 21hour 30minute1(SC)Rs. 495
07319 UBL SC EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM(day 2)
TENALI JN (TEL)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM6:20 PM 21hour 30minute1(SC)Rs. 495
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM(day 2)
TENALI JN (TEL)
Arrive: 6:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM2:00 PM 21hour 45minute1(HYB)Rs. 510
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:15 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM9:35 PM 22hour 50minute1(YPR)Rs. 605
02779 VSG SBC LINK EX
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:45 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM9:35 PM 22hour 50minute1(YPR)Rs. 605
16590 RANICHENNAMA EX
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:45 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:43 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM2:00 PM 23hour1(SUR)Rs. 440
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 3:00 PM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 11:15 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM7:55 PM 23hour 5minute1(SC)Rs. 450
07319 UBL SC EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
17202 GOLCONDA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 1:05 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM7:55 PM 23hour 5minute1(SC)Rs. 450
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
17202 GOLCONDA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 1:05 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 7:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM10:25 PM 23hour 5minute1(SBC)Rs. 620
16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 11:20 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:10 AM3:20 AM 23hour 10minute1(SUR)Rs. 520
16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:10 AM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 1:30 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
18520 LTT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 2:45 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM6:30 PM 23hour 10minute1(TPTY)Rs. 495
17416 HARIPRIYA EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 7:20 PM
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Arrive: 8:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
17480 TPTY PURI EXP
Indian Railways
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Depart: 10:35 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM9:35 PM 23hour 15minute1(YPR)Rs. 635
12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM9:35 PM 23hour 15minute1(YPR)Rs. 635
22686 YPR S KRANTI EX
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM9:35 PM 23hour 15minute1(YPR)Rs. 605
06518 MRJ YPR SPL
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM2:15 PM 23hour 35minute1(YPR)Rs. 570
17315 VELANKANNI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 2:40 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
18638 YPR HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM10:25 PM 23hour 40minute1(SBC)Rs. 620
16590 RANICHENNAMA EX
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:45 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM10:25 PM 23hour 40minute1(SBC)Rs. 620
02779 VSG SBC LINK EX
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:45 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM5:55 AM 23hour 55minute1(GTL)Rs. 260
57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:00 AM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 5:00 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM10:25 PM1day 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 650
12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM10:25 PM1day 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 620
06518 MRJ YPR SPL
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM10:25 PM1day 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 650
22686 YPR S KRANTI EX
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 10:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 9:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM4:30 PM1day 15minute1(HYB)Rs. 515
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 4:15 PM
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
18646 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Depart: 10:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM2:15 PM1day 15minute1(YPR)Rs. 510
12080 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 2:00 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 8:58 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
18638 YPR HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM1:05 PM1day 25minute1(KPD)Rs. 630
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 12:40 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
22643 PATNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 3:20 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 1:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM9:15 PM1day 25minute1(SC)Rs. 515
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
08504 SC VSKP SPL
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:30 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM9:15 PM1day 25minute1(SC)Rs. 515
07319 UBL SC EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
08504 SC VSKP SPL
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:30 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM9:25 PM1day 35minute1(SC)Rs. 530
07319 UBL SC EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM6:35 AM1day 35minute1(GTL)Rs. 335
57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:00 AM
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Arrive: 12:25 PM
Rs. 110
Get Availability
18464 PRASANTHI EXP
Indian Railways
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Depart: 8:30 PM
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM9:25 PM1day 35minute1(SC)Rs. 530
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM6:45 AM1day 45minute1(TPTY)Rs. 390
57273 UBL TIRUPATI PA
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 6:00 AM
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Arrive: 9:00 PM
Rs. 190
Get Availability
17229 SABARI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
TENALI JN (TEL)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM9:10 PM1day 45minute1(MAS)Rs. 515
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:25 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 11:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
12712 PINAKINI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 2:05 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM9:10 PM1day 45minute1(MAS)Rs. 515
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:25 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 11:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
12712 PINAKINI EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 2:05 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM9:50 PM1day 1hour1(SC)Rs. 450
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM9:50 PM1day 1hour1(SC)Rs. 450
07319 UBL SC EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM9:35 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(KPD)Rs. 600
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:25 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 9:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 12:40 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM9:35 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(KPD)Rs. 600
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:25 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 9:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 12:40 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 9:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM2:15 PM1day 1hour 35minute1(YPR)Rs. 570
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 12:40 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 8:50 PM
Rs. 240
Get Availability
18638 YPR HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM12:55 AM1day 1hour 35minute1(SBC)Rs. 570
16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 11:20 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
17209 SESHADRI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 11:00 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 12:55 AM(day 3)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:40 PM2:15 PM1day 1hour 35minute1(KPD)Rs. 570
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 12:40 PM
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
18638 YPR HATIA EXP
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM10:50 PM1day 2hour1(SC)Rs. 500
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
17016 VISAKHA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM10:25 PM1day 2hour1(MAS)Rs. 620
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:25 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 11:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 3:40 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 PM10:50 PM1day 2hour1(SC)Rs. 500
07319 UBL SC EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:50 PM
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Arrive: 11:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
17016 VISAKHA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM10:25 PM1day 2hour1(MAS)Rs. 620
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 8:25 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 11:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 3:40 PM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:40 PM4:45 PM1day 2hour 5minute1(KJM)Rs. 590
17315 VELANKANNI EXP
Indian Railways
HUBLI JN (UBL)
Depart: 2:40 PM
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Arrive: 12:03 AM(day 2)
Rs. 245
Get Availability
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP
Indian Railways
KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)
Depart: 12:45 AM(day 2)
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Arrive: 4:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited