90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HYDERABAD to DELHI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:30 PM10:35 AM 21hour 5minute0Rs. 970
12285 NZM DURONTO EX
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 1:30 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 970
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 PM10:25 AM 21hour 40minute0Rs. 2350
12437 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:45 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM5:55 AM 22hour 5minute0Rs. 2350
22691 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:50 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM5:55 AM 22hour 5minute0Rs. 2350
22693 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:50 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 PM6:00 PM1day 5minute0Rs. 665
12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:55 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 AM9:15 AM1day 40minute0Rs. 665
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 8:35 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 9:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 AM9:05 AM1day 2hour 15minute0Rs. 665
12723 A P EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:50 AM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 9:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM2:15 PM1day 3hour 30minute0Rs. 665
12647 KONGU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 2:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM4:05 AM1day 5hour 5minute0Rs. 665
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:00 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 665
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM10:55 AM1day 55minute1(NGP)Rs. 2190
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 7:20 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 8:45 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1835
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 PM8:40 PM1day 2hour 35minute1(RMNP)Rs. 800
12734 NARAYANADRI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:05 PM
RAMANNAPET (RMNP)
Arrive: 7:08 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 8:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM11:30 PM1day 2hour 35minute1(BPL)Rs. 504
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:55 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 2:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 3:15 PM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 11:30 PM(day 2)
Rs.  
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 PM8:40 PM1day 2hour 45minute1(WL)Rs. 1165
12784 SC VSKP AC EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:55 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 7:59 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 8:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 PM8:40 PM1day 3hour1(WL)Rs. 800
12728 GODAVARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:40 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 7:45 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 8:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:52 AM7:05 AM1day 3hour 13minute1(NGP)Rs. 870
12193 YPR JBP EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 3:52 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 2:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM1:15 PM1day 3hour 15minute1(ET)Rs. 880
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:00 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM10:55 AM1day 3hour 35minute1(BPL)Rs. 1680
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:10 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM10:55 AM1day 3hour 35minute1(BPL)Rs. 1680
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 12:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:10 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 10:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1195
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM1:45 PM1day 3hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 885
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM6:20 AM1day 4hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 885
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
17305 NZM LINK EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM5:10 PM1day 4hour 5minute1(WL)Rs. 705
17202 GOLCONDA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 1:05 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 75
Get Availability
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 5:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM6:20 AM1day 4hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 880
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12779 GOA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM8:40 PM1day 4hour 10minute1(WL)Rs. 770
08502 SC VSKP SPL
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:30 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 6:02 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 8:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM1:45 PM1day 4hour 10minute1(WL)Rs. 770
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:35 AM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 11:38 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:05 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM1:45 PM1day 4hour 10minute1(WL)Rs. 770
17207 SNSI BZA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:35 AM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 11:38 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:05 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:35 AM1:45 PM1day 4hour 10minute1(WL)Rs. 770
17205 SNSI CCT EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:35 AM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 11:38 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:05 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM6:30 AM1day 4hour 15minute1(ET)Rs. 885
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:20 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 6:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 PM8:40 PM1day 4hour 25minute1(WL)Rs. 720
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:15 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 8:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM6:55 AM1day 4hour 40minute1(BPL)Rs. 1520
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
12171 LTT HW AC SUP
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 8:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 6:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1035
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM12:10 PM1day 4hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 885
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM12:10 PM1day 4hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 885
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 11:15 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 12:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM7:05 AM1day 4hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 885
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 6:43 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 430
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM7:20 AM1day 5hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 880
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:50 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 7:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM4:05 AM1day 5hour 10minute1(KZJ)Rs. 800
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:55 PM
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Arrive: 12:49 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Depart: 1:30 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:25 PM8:40 PM1day 5hour 15minute1(RDM)Rs. 960
17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:25 PM
RAMGUNDAM (RDM)
Arrive: 7:28 PM
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Indian Railways
RAMGUNDAM (RDM)
Depart: 9:50 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 8:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:20 AM1:45 PM1day 5hour 25minute1(RDM)Rs. 700
17035 TELANGANA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:20 AM
RAMGUNDAM (RDM)
Arrive: 11:42 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
RAMGUNDAM (RDM)
Depart: 2:41 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM4:05 AM1day 5hour 35minute1(KZJ)Rs. 770
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:30 PM
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Arrive: 12:23 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Depart: 1:30 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM1:00 PM1day 5hour 40minute1(JHS)Rs. 840
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 4:50 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM1:00 PM1day 5hour 40minute1(JHS)Rs. 840
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 4:50 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:00 AM1:45 PM1day 5hour 45minute1(WL)Rs. 770
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:00 AM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 10:28 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:05 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM8:00 AM1day 5hour 45minute1(BPL)Rs. 880
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 5:55 PM
Rs. 485
Get Availability
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 9:20 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 8:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 395
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM1:15 PM1day 5hour 55minute1(ET)Rs. 880
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:00 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM1:15 PM1day 5hour 55minute1(ET)Rs. 880
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:00 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 1:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM4:05 AM1day 6hour 5minute1(NGP)Rs. 840
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 9:25 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:40 AM1:45 PM1day 6hour 5minute1(WL)Rs. 720
12706 SC GNT EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:40 AM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 9:58 AM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:05 PM
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 1:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM4:05 AM1day 6hour 5minute1(NGP)Rs. 870
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 9:25 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 515
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM4:05 AM1day 6hour 5minute1(BPQ)Rs. 800
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 570
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM8:35 AM1day 6hour 20minute1(KOTA)Rs. 1570
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 1:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 605
Get Availability
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 3:25 AM(day 2)
NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Arrive: 8:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 965
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:50 AM5:10 PM1day 6hour 20minute1(RMNP)Rs. 665
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:50 AM
RAMANNAPET (RMNP)
Arrive: 12:24 PM
Rs. 35
Get Availability
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 5:35 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 630
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM5:10 PM1day 6hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 885
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd