90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HYDERABAD to MANGALORE
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:00 AM11:20 AM1day 5hour 20minute0Rs. 525
17606 KCG MAQ EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 6:00 AM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM8:40 AM1day 1hour 25minute1(YPR)Rs. 585
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 7:15 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 AM8:40 AM1day 1hour 25minute1(YPR)Rs. 585
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 7:15 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:10 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 AM12:20 PM1day 6hour 15minute1(ED)Rs. 685
17615 KCG MDU EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 6:05 AM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
12601 MANGALORE MAIL
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM8:30 AM1day 6hour 55minute1(MAS)Rs. 750
16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 1:35 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:15 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12685 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 5:00 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM8:40 AM1day 7hour 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 585
12252 WAINGANGA EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 1:35 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 1:30 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM8:40 AM1day 7hour 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 585
12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 1:35 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM8:40 AM1day 7hour 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 585
12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 1:35 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM8:40 AM1day 7hour 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 585
12252 WAINGANGA EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 1:35 AM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 1:30 PM
Rs. 325
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM8:30 PM1day 8hour 5minute1(TCR)Rs. 580
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:07 PM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
16650 PARASURAM EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 12:40 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM4:20 AM1day 8hour 15minute1(CTO)Rs. 700
12797 VENKATADRI EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 8:05 PM
CHITTOOR (CTO)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
16627 WEST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 1:35 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM8:40 AM1day 8hour 45minute1(SBC)Rs. 605
12976 JP MYSORE EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 11:55 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:55 PM8:40 AM1day 8hour 45minute1(SBC)Rs. 605
12976 JP MYSORE EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 11:55 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM9:50 PM1day 9hour 20minute1(ED)Rs. 560
12648 KONGU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 12:30 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
16859 MS MANGALORE EX
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 8:35 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM4:20 AM1day 9hour 25minute1(MAS)Rs. 755
12760 CHARMINAR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:55 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
16627 WEST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM9:50 PM1day 9hour 25minute1(ED)Rs. 565
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
16859 MS MANGALORE EX
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 8:35 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM9:55 PM1day 9hour 30minute1(TCR)Rs. 690
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:07 PM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 2:33 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 9:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM10:20 PM1day 9hour 55minute1(TCR)Rs. 660
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:07 PM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
19577 HAPA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 10:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM8:40 AM1day 10hour 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 555
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:35 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM8:40 AM1day 10hour 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 555
15023 GKP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:35 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM8:40 AM1day 10hour 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 555
15023 GKP YPR EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:35 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM8:40 AM1day 10hour 5minute1(YPR)Rs. 555
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:35 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 11:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 PM4:20 AM1day 10hour 25minute1(ED)Rs. 670
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 5:55 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 12:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
16627 WEST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM12:20 PM1day 10hour 45minute1(MAS)Rs. 750
16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 1:35 AM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 4:15 PM
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12601 MANGALORE MAIL
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 8:25 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM11:20 PM1day 10hour 55minute1(TCR)Rs. 660
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:07 PM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 3:33 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 11:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM4:20 AM1day 11hour1(MAS)Rs. 735
12604 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:20 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
16627 WEST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 11:30 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM8:40 AM1day 11hour 40minute1(YPR)Rs. 575
17603 KCG YPR EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 9:00 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM8:40 AM1day 11hour 40minute1(YPR)Rs. 575
17603 KCG YPR EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 9:00 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 10:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM4:20 AM1day 11hour 50minute1(AJJ)Rs. 685
17652 KCG MS EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 4:30 PM
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
16627 WEST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)
Depart: 12:35 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM8:30 AM1day 12hour 25minute1(CTO)Rs. 725
12797 VENKATADRI EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 8:05 PM
CHITTOOR (CTO)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12685 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 6:50 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM8:40 AM1day 13hour 25minute1(YPR)Rs. 885
12735 YPR GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:15 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:15 PM8:40 AM1day 13hour 25minute1(YPR)Rs. 885
12735 YPR GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:15 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 PM8:40 AM1day 13hour 35minute1(SBC)Rs. 590
12785 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 7:05 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 PM8:30 AM1day 13hour 35minute1(MAS)Rs. 780
12760 CHARMINAR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:55 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 8:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
12685 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 PM8:40 AM1day 13hour 35minute1(SBC)Rs. 590
12785 BANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 7:05 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 330
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 PM8:40 AM1day 13hour 50minute1(SBC)Rs. 1315
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:50 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1055
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 PM8:40 AM1day 13hour 50minute1(SBC)Rs. 1315
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:50 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1055
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 PM8:40 AM1day 13hour 50minute1(SBC)Rs. 1380
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:50 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
16523 KARWAR EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:50 PM8:40 AM1day 13hour 50minute1(SBC)Rs. 1380
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:50 PM
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1120
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)
Depart: 8:40 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 PM8:30 AM1day 14hour 35minute1(ED)Rs. 690
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 5:55 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 12:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12685 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 10:45 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM8:30 AM1day 15hour 10minute1(MAS)Rs. 760
12604 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 5:20 PM
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Arrive: 5:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12685 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:05 AM9:50 PM1day 15hour 45minute1(ED)Rs. 555
17615 KCG MDU EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 6:05 AM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
16859 MS MANGALORE EX
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 8:35 AM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 9:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 150
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM4:20 AM1day 15hour 50minute1(ED)Rs. 670
12648 KONGU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 12:30 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 7:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
16627 WEST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM4:20 AM1day 15hour 55minute1(ED)Rs. 675
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM
ERODE JN (ED)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
16627 WEST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
ERODE JN (ED)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 PM8:30 AM1day 16hour1(MS)Rs. 750
17652 KCG MS EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 4:30 PM
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Arrive: 7:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12685 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 PM12:20 PM1day 16hour 15minute1(CTO)Rs. 725
12797 VENKATADRI EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 8:05 PM
CHITTOOR (CTO)
Arrive: 8:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
12601 MANGALORE MAIL
Indian Railways
KATPADI JN (KPD)
Depart: 10:25 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 12:20 PM(day 3)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM4:50 AM1day 16hour 25minute1(TCR)Rs. 660
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:07 PM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:25 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM5:30 AM1day 17hour 5minute1(TCR)Rs. 1185
17230 SABARI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:25 PM
THRISUR (TCR)
Arrive: 12:07 PM(day 2)
Rs. 465
Get Availability
12431 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 11:50 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 5:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 720
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM8:40 AM1day 17hour 20minute1(YPR)Rs. 615
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:20 PM8:40 AM1day 17hour 20minute1(YPR)Rs. 585
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:20 PM
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Arrive: 9:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
16517 KANNUR EXP
Indian Railways
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Depart: 8:20 PM(day 2)
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 8:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited