90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HYDERABAD to MANMAD
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM10:15 AM 12hour 15minute0Rs. 295
18503 VSKP SNSI EX
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 295
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 PM6:45 AM 12hour 35minute0Rs. 300
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 6:10 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM4:20 AM 12hour 35minute0Rs. 300
17020 HYB AII EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:45 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:58 PM12:50 PM 12hour 52minute0Rs. 300
16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 11:58 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 PM1:50 AM 12hour 55minute0Rs. 300
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:55 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM7:25 AM 14hour 45minute0Rs. 320
17002 SC SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:40 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM7:30 AM 14hour 50minute0Rs. 320
17206 CCT SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:40 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM7:30 AM 14hour 50minute0Rs. 320
17208 BZA SNSI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 4:40 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM3:50 PM 11hour 50minute1(NED)Rs. 425
12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 4:00 AM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 8:35 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 9:30 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM4:50 PM 12hour 50minute1(NED)Rs. 315
12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 4:00 AM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 8:35 AM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
17618 TAPOVAN EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 10:10 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:58 PM1:10 PM 13hour 12minute1(AWB)Rs. 340
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 11:58 PM
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Arrive: 9:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
17688 MARATHWADA EXP
Indian Railways
AURANGABAD (AWB)
Depart: 10:10 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM3:50 PM 13hour 35minute1(NED)Rs. 395
19302 YPR INDB EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 7:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 9:30 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM4:50 PM 14hour 35minute1(NED)Rs. 285
19302 YPR INDB EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 7:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
17618 TAPOVAN EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 10:10 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:50 PM
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 AM12:20 AM 15hour1(NED)Rs. 360
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:20 AM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 5:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:20 AM12:20 AM 15hour1(NED)Rs. 360
18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:20 AM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 2:35 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 5:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM1:10 PM 15hour 10minute1(PBN)Rs. 290
17231 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 4:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
17688 MARATHWADA EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 6:40 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:10 AM 15hour 10minute1(DD)Rs. 420
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:10 AM 15hour 10minute1(DD)Rs. 420
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
21028 MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:10 AM 15hour 10minute1(DD)Rs. 420
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:10 AM 15hour 10minute1(DD)Rs. 420
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
21028 MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:10 AM 15hour 10minute1(DD)Rs. 420
19201 SC PBR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
21028 MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM1:10 PM 15hour 10minute1(NED)Rs. 280
19714 SC JP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
17688 MARATHWADA EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:10 AM 15hour 10minute1(DD)Rs. 420
19201 SC PBR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 3:00 PM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 12:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 1:10 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM12:20 AM 15hour 30minute1(PBN)Rs. 355
07406 TPTY AWB SPL
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:50 AM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 4:45 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 6:12 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM2:50 PM 15hour 40minute1(CT)Rs. 450
11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS
Indian Railways
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Depart: 11:10 PM
CHITTAPUR (CT)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12627 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
WADI (WADI)
Depart: 5:00 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 AM3:30 AM 15hour 45minute1(DD)Rs. 450
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:45 AM
DAUND JN (DD)
Arrive: 10:20 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP
Indian Railways
DAUND JN (DD)
Depart: 11:25 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:58 PM3:50 PM 15hour 52minute1(PBN)Rs. 395
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 11:58 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 6:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 10:37 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM1:10 PM 16hour1(MUE)Rs. 215
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:10 PM
MUDKHED (MUE)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
17688 MARATHWADA EXP
Indian Railways
MUDKHED (MUE)
Depart: 4:59 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM1:10 PM 16hour 15minute1(NED)Rs. 310
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:55 PM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 1:18 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
17688 MARATHWADA EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 5:30 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 115
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM11:50 PM 16hour 20minute1(AK)Rs. 365
17639 KCG AK EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 7:30 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 7:25 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM8:20 PM 16hour 20minute1(AK)Rs. 480
12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 4:00 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 1:15 PM
Rs. 295
Get Availability
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 3:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM11:50 PM 16hour 30minute1(SEGM)Rs. 570
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
SEVAGRAM (SEGM)
Arrive: 3:33 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
WARDHA JN (WR)
Depart: 4:46 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM11:50 PM 16hour 30minute1(SEGM)Rs. 570
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
SEVAGRAM (SEGM)
Arrive: 3:34 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
WARDHA JN (WR)
Depart: 4:46 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM3:55 PM 16hour 35minute1(BSL)Rs. 490
17037 SC BKN EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:20 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 12:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
11070 TULSI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:35 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM1:10 PM 16hour 35minute1(PBN)Rs. 290
17213 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:35 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 3:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
17688 MARATHWADA EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 6:40 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM3:50 PM 16hour 40minute1(PBN)Rs. 335
57563 HYB PBN PAS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:10 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 130
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 10:37 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM12:20 AM 16hour 50minute1(NED)Rs. 295
17639 KCG AK EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 7:30 AM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 1:25 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 5:00 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:58 PM4:50 PM 16hour 52minute1(PBN)Rs. 295
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 11:58 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 6:28 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
17618 TAPOVAN EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 11:17 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM3:20 AM 17hour 20minute1(SEGM)Rs. 570
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 AM
SEVAGRAM (SEGM)
Arrive: 5:59 PM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
WARDHA JN (WR)
Depart: 7:45 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 280
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM4:30 PM 17hour 25minute1(LTT)Rs. 1530
12220 DURONTO AC EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:05 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1375
Get Availability
11065 DARBHANGA EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:15 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:10 PM2:50 PM 17hour 40minute1(SUR)Rs. 445
17221 COA LTT EXPRES
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:10 PM
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Arrive: 3:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
12627 KARNATAKA EXP
Indian Railways
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Depart: 7:50 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:10 PM4:50 PM 17hour 40minute1(PBN)Rs. 235
57563 HYB PBN PAS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:10 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 130
Get Availability
17618 TAPOVAN EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 11:17 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:05 PM4:48 PM 17hour 43minute1(LTT)Rs. 1530
12220 DURONTO AC EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:05 PM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1375
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:40 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM1:33 AM 17hour 43minute1(NGP)Rs. 1410
22691 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 3:25 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM1:33 AM 17hour 43minute1(NGP)Rs. 1410
22693 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:50 AM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 3:25 PM
Rs. 1095
Get Availability
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 5:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM3:50 PM 17hour 50minute1(NED)Rs. 390
19714 SC JP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)
Depart: 9:30 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM3:50 PM 17hour 50minute1(PBN)Rs. 390
17231 NS NSL EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Arrive: 4:58 AM(day 2)
Rs. 185
Get Availability
12715 SACHKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Depart: 10:37 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 205
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:30 AM1:33 AM 18hour 3minute1(AK)Rs. 365
17639 KCG AK EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 7:30 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 150
Get Availability
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 9:05 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM8:20 PM 18hour 5minute1(AK)Rs. 450
19302 YPR INDB EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
AKOLA JN (AK)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 265
Get Availability
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
AKOLA JN (AK)
Depart: 3:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 185
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM8:20 PM 18hour 5minute1(SEGM)Rs. 550
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
SEVAGRAM (SEGM)
Arrive: 9:59 AM
Rs. 290
Get Availability
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
SEVAGRAM (SEGM)
Depart: 12:03 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:20 PM
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited