90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HYDERABAD to VARANASI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM2:25 PM1day 4hour 25minute0Rs. 650
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM7:05 AM1day 4hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 870
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:10 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM4:50 PM1day 6hour 5minute1(ALD)Rs. 790
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:10 PM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM4:50 PM1day 6hour 5minute1(ALD)Rs. 790
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 2:10 PM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM6:10 AM1day 6hour 35minute1(BPQ)Rs. 795
17037 SC BKN EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:35 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM1:55 PM1day 6hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 835
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 AM1:55 PM1day 6hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 835
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 7:20 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 10:15 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 1:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM5:10 AM1day 6hour 40minute1(WL)Rs. 765
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:30 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 12:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 PM7:25 PM1day 6hour 40minute1(BPL)Rs. 2105
12437 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:45 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 2:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1700
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:52 AM10:40 AM1day 6hour 48minute1(ET)Rs. 850
12193 YPR JBP EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 3:52 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 460
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM3:45 AM1day 6hour 50minute1(ET)Rs. 890
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 1:15 PM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM5:10 AM1day 7hour1(WL)Rs. 1160
02728 SC VSKP AC SPL
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:10 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 12:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM5:10 AM1day 7hour 10minute1(SKZR)Rs. 780
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)
Arrive: 2:27 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)
Depart: 3:33 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 580
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM5:10 AM1day 7hour 10minute1(BPQ)Rs. 825
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 5:10 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM5:10 AM1day 7hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 835
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 8:30 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 510
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM6:10 AM1day 7hour 10minute1(ET)Rs. 870
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:00 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 4:55 PM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM6:00 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(ALD)Rs. 790
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Depart: 3:40 PM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 PM8:00 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(JHS)Rs. 2350
12437 RAJDHANI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 12:45 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 5:26 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2015
Get Availability
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 8:50 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM6:10 AM1day 7hour 15minute1(WL)Rs. 790
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:55 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 1:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:55 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:45 PM7:05 AM1day 7hour 20minute1(WL)Rs. 760
17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:45 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 2:09 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 3:17 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM6:10 PM1day 7hour 25minute1(ALD)Rs. 790
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 3:52 PM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM6:10 PM1day 7hour 25minute1(ALD)Rs. 760
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:02 PM(day 2)
CHUNAR (CAR)
Arrive: 6:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM7:05 AM1day 7hour 30minute1(BPQ)Rs. 795
17037 SC BKN EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:35 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:35 PM7:05 AM1day 7hour 30minute1(ET)Rs. 840
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:35 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 4:35 PM(day 2)
Rs. 425
Get Availability
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM5:10 AM1day 7hour 40minute1(KZJ)Rs. 765
18310 NAGAWALI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Arrive: 11:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM6:10 AM1day 7hour 40minute1(WL)Rs. 760
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:30 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 12:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:55 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM5:10 AM1day 7hour 40minute1(KZJ)Rs. 765
18510 NED VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Arrive: 11:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM4:40 AM1day 7hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 870
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:50 PM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 3)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:20 PM7:05 AM1day 7hour 45minute1(WL)Rs. 760
17214 NSL NS EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:20 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 1:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 3:17 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 PM5:10 AM1day 7hour 55minute1(WL)Rs. 795
12738 GOUTAMI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:15 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 11:33 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM7:00 AM1day 8hour1(ET)Rs. 870
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:00 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
09055 ST PNBE PREMIUM
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:10 PM6:10 AM1day 8hour1(WL)Rs. 1155
02728 SC VSKP AC SPL
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:10 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 12:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:55 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:00 PM7:05 AM1day 8hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 870
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 11:00 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 2:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM5:10 AM1day 8hour 5minute1(KZJ)Rs. 765
18520 LTT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:05 PM
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Arrive: 11:28 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM6:10 AM1day 8hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 860
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:30 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM6:10 AM1day 8hour 10minute1(NGP)Rs. 830
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 7:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:30 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 505
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM5:10 AM1day 8hour 10minute1(RMNP)Rs. 725
57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 9:00 PM
RAMANNAPET (RMNP)
Arrive: 10:30 PM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:55 PM7:05 AM1day 8hour 10minute1(WL)Rs. 790
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:55 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 1:13 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 3:17 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 PM6:10 AM1day 8hour 10minute1(BPQ)Rs. 795
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:00 PM
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Arrive: 4:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Depart: 6:10 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 565
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM5:10 AM1day 8hour 15minute1(ET)Rs. 900
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 PM5:10 AM1day 8hour 25minute1(WL)Rs. 1160
12776 COCANADA EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 8:45 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 10:43 PM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:13 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:15 AM10:40 AM1day 8hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 845
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 2:15 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:55 PM
Rs. 455
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 8:40 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM7:20 PM1day 8hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 870
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 460
Get Availability
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:30 PM7:05 AM1day 8hour 35minute1(WL)Rs. 760
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 10:30 PM
WARANGAL (WL)
Arrive: 12:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 3:17 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM7:20 PM1day 8hour 35minute1(ET)Rs. 865
12647 KONGU EXPRESS
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM6:10 AM1day 8hour 40minute1(KZJ)Rs. 760
18510 NED VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Arrive: 11:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:55 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM7:25 PM1day 8hour 40minute1(KTE)Rs. 805
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 6:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 550
Get Availability
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 9:45 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:30 PM6:10 AM1day 8hour 40minute1(KZJ)Rs. 760
18310 NAGAWALI EXP
Indian Railways
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Depart: 9:30 PM
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Arrive: 11:45 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Indian Railways
WARANGAL (WL)
Depart: 1:55 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 AM7:25 PM1day 8hour 40minute1(ALD)Rs. 760
22683 YPR LKO EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 10:45 AM
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Arrive: 12:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 620
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Depart: 4:05 PM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:52 AM12:40 PM1day 8hour 48minute1(ET)Rs. 845
12193 YPR JBP EXP
Indian Railways
KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Depart: 3:52 AM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 6:30 PM
Rs. 460
Get Availability
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited