90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from INDORE JN BG to VARANASI
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
11:30 PM8:00 PM 20hour 30minute0Rs. 455
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 11:30 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 8:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 455
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM11:10 AM 21hour 10minute0Rs. 440
19313 INDB PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 2:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM11:30 AM 21hour 30minute0Rs. 450
19321 INDB RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 2:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 11:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM9:20 AM 20hour 20minute1(ET)Rs. 490
59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 1:00 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
02350 PNBE PREMIUM SP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 9:10 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 9:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM2:00 PM 21hour 20minute1(ET)Rs. 565
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM2:25 PM 21hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 595
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM7:20 PM 21hour 55minute1(ET)Rs. 575
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 9:25 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM7:25 PM 22hour1(HBJ)Rs. 530
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 9:25 PM
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Arrive: 1:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 175
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 2:10 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM7:20 PM 22hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 565
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM10:50 AM 22hour 25minute1(JHS)Rs. 575
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 12:25 PM
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Arrive: 9:47 PM
Rs. 305
Get Availability
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JHANSI JN (JHS)
Depart: 10:30 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 270
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM7:25 PM 22hour 30minute1(BPL)Rs. 520
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 8:55 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 1:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM12:15 AM 22hour 50minute1(KNW)Rs. 515
52973 UJN AK F PASS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Depart: 1:25 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 6:40 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 7:25 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM7:20 PM 22hour 50minute1(KNW)Rs. 510
52993 MHOW AK FAST PA
Indian Railways
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Depart: 8:30 PM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 2:50 AM(day 2)
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM7:25 PM 22hour 50minute1(HBJ)Rs. 550
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 8:35 PM
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Arrive: 1:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Depart: 2:10 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:25 PM11:20 AM 22hour 55minute1(AGC)Rs. 660
12919 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 12:25 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 1:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 2:52 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM12:40 PM 23hour 40minute1(ET)Rs. 460
59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 1:00 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 9:20 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:20 PM7:25 PM1day 5minute1(BPL)Rs. 715
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECK
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 7:20 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 360
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 AM10:40 AM1day 20minute1(KNW)Rs. 485
52987 MHOW AK FAST PA
Indian Railways
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Depart: 10:20 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 6:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM4:40 AM1day 40minute1(KTE)Rs. 395
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:00 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 6:40 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM4:40 AM1day 40minute1(KTE)Rs. 395
11702 JBP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:00 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 6:40 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM4:50 PM1day 50minute1(BTE)Rs. 675
12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:00 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM4:50 PM1day 50minute1(BTE)Rs. 675
12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:00 PM
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Arrive: 2:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Indian Railways
BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Depart: 4:45 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 4:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 340
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM2:00 PM1day 1hour1(ET)Rs. 455
59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 1:00 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 335
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM5:10 AM1day 1hour 10minute1(KTE)Rs. 435
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:00 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 7:35 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM5:10 AM1day 1hour 10minute1(KTE)Rs. 435
11702 JBP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:00 AM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 180
Get Availability
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 7:35 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 5:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 255
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:00 PM2:25 PM1day 1hour 25minute1(ET)Rs. 485
59385 PANCHVALLEY PAS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 1:00 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 120
Get Availability
12791 SC PNBE EXPRESS
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:35 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 2:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 PM7:20 PM1day 1hour 40minute1(ET)Rs. 545
11471 INDB JBP EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 5:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 1:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 180
Get Availability
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 AM10:40 AM1day 1hour 45minute1(KNW)Rs. 485
52975 UJN AK F PASS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Depart: 8:55 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 2:20 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 6:00 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 10:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 PM7:25 PM1day 1hour 45minute1(BPL)Rs. 500
11471 INDB JBP EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 5:40 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 145
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:45 PM12:45 AM1day 2hour1(RTM)Rs. 615
19310 INDORE GNC EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 10:45 PM
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES
Indian Railways
RATLAM JN (RTM)
Depart: 4:05 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM7:40 AM1day 2hour 5minute1(AGC)Rs. 605
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 5:35 AM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 9:15 PM
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 11:20 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM7:20 PM1day 2hour 5minute1(ET)Rs. 565
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 5:15 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 2:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 PM6:10 PM1day 2hour 10minute1(NZM)Rs. 765
12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:00 PM
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Arrive: 5:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Depart: 6:50 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM7:25 PM1day 2hour 10minute1(KTE)Rs. 545
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 5:15 PM
KATNI (KTE)
Arrive: 9:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
15232 GONDIA MFP EXP
Indian Railways
KATNI (KTE)
Depart: 9:50 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:15 PM7:25 PM1day 2hour 10minute1(BPL)Rs. 520
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 5:15 PM
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Arrive: 11:15 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 355
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM6:20 AM1day 2hour 20minute1(JBP)Rs. 490
11702 JBP INTERCITY
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:00 AM
JABALPUR (JBP)
Arrive: 8:25 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
02354 PATNA PREMIUM S
Indian Railways
JABALPUR (JBP)
Depart: 10:05 PM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 290
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 AM12:40 PM1day 2hour 20minute1(KNW)Rs. 480
52987 MHOW AK FAST PA
Indian Railways
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Depart: 10:20 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 3:50 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 4:45 PM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:25 PM12:45 AM1day 2hour 20minute1(KOTA)Rs. 650
12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 10:25 PM
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Arrive: 4:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 230
Get Availability
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES
Indian Railways
KOTA JN (KOTA)
Depart: 7:30 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 3)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM3:50 AM1day 2hour 25minute1(KNW)Rs. 510
52973 UJN AK F PASS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Depart: 1:25 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 6:40 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 10:30 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM3:55 AM1day 2hour 30minute1(KNW)Rs. 485
52973 UJN AK F PASS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Depart: 1:25 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 6:40 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 8:15 AM
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:25 PM12:02 AM1day 2hour 37minute1(ET)Rs. 585
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 9:25 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 9:40 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:02 AM(day 3)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM7:20 PM1day 2hour 40minute1(ET)Rs. 595
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 5:20 AM(day 2)
MANDUADIH (MUV)
Arrive: 7:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 365
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM7:25 PM1day 2hour 45minute1(ET)Rs. 610
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:40 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 11:00 PM
Rs. 230
Get Availability
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 380
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM7:05 AM1day 3hour 5minute1(STA)Rs. 415
11704 REWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 4:00 AM
SATNA (STA)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Indian Railways
SATNA (STA)
Depart: 12:10 AM(day 2)
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 7:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:55 PM12:02 AM1day 3hour 7minute1(ET)Rs. 575
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 8:55 PM
ITARSI JN (ET)
Arrive: 3:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 200
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
ITARSI JN (ET)
Depart: 9:40 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:02 AM(day 3)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:10 PM1day 3hour 10minute1(AGC)Rs. 635
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 3:00 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 9:48 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:10 PM1day 3hour 10minute1(AGC)Rs. 595
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 3:00 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 320
Get Availability
18110 JAT MURI ROU EX
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 8:38 AM(day 2)
CHUNAR (CAR)
Arrive: 6:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 275
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:00 PM6:10 PM1day 3hour 10minute1(AGC)Rs. 620
19325 IND AMRITSAR EX
Indian Railways
INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Depart: 3:00 PM
AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Arrive: 6:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 305
Get Availability
12506 NORTH EAST EXP
Indian Railways
TUNDLA JN (TDL)
Depart: 9:48 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 6:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 315
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:25 AM4:40 AM1day 3hour 15minute1(KNW)Rs. 485
52973 UJN AK F PASS
Indian Railways
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Depart: 1:25 AM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 6:40 AM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 10:15 AM
VARANASI JN (BSB)
Arrive: 4:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 PM12:02 AM1day 3hour 32minute1(KNW)Rs. 515
52993 MHOW AK FAST PA
Indian Railways
INDORE JN MG (INDM)
Depart: 8:30 PM
KHANDWA (KNW)
Arrive: 1:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Indian Railways
KHANDWA (KNW)
Depart: 7:05 AM(day 2)
MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)
Arrive: 12:02 AM(day 3)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited