You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JABALPUR to KATNI

MYS BSB EXP - 16229

JABALPUR (JBP) - 1:30 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 2:37 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

PUNE PATNA EXP - 12149

JABALPUR (JBP) - 1:40 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 2:50 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:10 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 19417

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:00 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 11:10 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

JBP MUV EXPRESS - 15118

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:00 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 11:10 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

CHITRAKUT EXP - 15206

JABALPUR (JBP) - 8:40 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 9:50 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:30 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

JABALPUR (JBP) - 4:40 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 5:50 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

JABALPUR (JBP) - 4:15 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 5:25 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:10 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 12:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 535

1hour 10minute

Operates:

MAHAKAUSHAL EXP - 12189

JABALPUR (JBP) - 6:10 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:30 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

JABALPUR (JBP) - 4:20 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

JABALPUR (JBP) - 6:20 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 7:30 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

JABALPUR (JBP) - 4:40 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 5:50 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:00 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 11:10 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

JABALPUR (JBP) - 1:20 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

JABALPUR (JBP) - 2:35 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 3:45 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:00 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 11:10 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:30 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 12:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

JABALPUR (JBP) - 1:05 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 2:20 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

JABALPUR (JBP) - 8:50 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 10:05 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:00 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 11:15 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12121

JABALPUR (JBP) - 7:10 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 8:25 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

JABALPUR (JBP) - 5:20 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 6:35 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

JBP NZM EXPRES - 22181

JABALPUR (JBP) - 3:00 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 4:15 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

JABALPUR (JBP) - 8:50 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 10:05 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:45 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 2:03 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

RAJKOT REWA EXP - 22937

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:45 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 2:03 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:45 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 2:03 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

JBP SOMNATH EXP - 11466

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:00 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 11:20 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

DAYODAYA EXPRES - 12181

JABALPUR (JBP) - 8:25 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 9:45 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:10 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 1:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

JABALPUR (JBP) - 5:15 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

JABALPUR (JBP) - 4:05 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 5:25 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

JABALPUR (JBP) - 3:50 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 5:10 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 11061

JABALPUR (JBP) - 3:50 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 5:10 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

JABALPUR (JBP) - 5:15 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

NGP REWA EXP - 11207

JABALPUR (JBP) - 5:15 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

INDB INTERCITY - 11701

JABALPUR (JBP) - 5:00 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 6:20 AM

Rs. 65

1hour 20minute

Operates:

RMM VARANASI EX - 14259

JABALPUR (JBP) - 5:15 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 6:35 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 19047

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:10 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 1:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

JABALPUR (JBP) - 6:30 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 7:50 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 11451

JABALPUR (JBP) - 5:05 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 6:27 PM

Rs. 65

1hour 22minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

JABALPUR (JBP) - 9:40 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

JABALPUR (JBP) - 9:40 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 11:05 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

UDN VARANASI EX - 19057

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:45 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 2:15 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PAU PNBE EXP - 17610

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:30 PM

KATNI (KTE) - 2:03 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

JABALPUR (JBP) - 8:50 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

JABALPUR (JBP) - 8:50 AM

KATNI (KTE) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates: