90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 22 Multileg Train routes from JAGDALPUR to KOLKATA
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM6:25 AM1day 2hour 10minute0Rs. 445
18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 4:15 AM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM2:50 PM1day 20minute1(VZM)Rs. 605
18448 HIRAKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Depart: 1:40 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM11:50 AM1day 2hour1(VSKP)Rs. 475
58502 KRDL VSKP PAS
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
12842 COROMANDEL EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 10:10 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 11:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM5:45 PM1day 3hour 15minute1(VZM)Rs. 605
18448 HIRAKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Depart: 4:52 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM1:22 PM1day 3hour 32minute1(VSKP)Rs. 475
58502 KRDL VSKP PAS
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 11:15 PM
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 1:22 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM2:50 PM1day 5hour1(VSKP)Rs. 475
58502 KRDL VSKP PAS
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 12:30 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 2:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM8:15 PM1day 5hour 45minute1(KUR)Rs. 500
18448 HIRAKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12822 DHAULI EXP
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 12:50 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 155
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM6:45 PM1day 6hour 15minute1(TIG)Rs. 435
18212 JDB DURG EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 12:30 PM
TITLAGARH (TIG)
Arrive: 10:55 PM
Rs. 225
Get Availability
12872 ISPAT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
TITLAGARH (TIG)
Depart: 5:15 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 210
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM4:10 PM1day 6hour 20minute1(VSKP)Rs. 445
58502 KRDL VSKP PAS
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
18646 EAST COAST EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 11:55 PM
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 375
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM7:15 PM1day 6hour 45minute1(R)Rs. 690
18212 JDB DURG EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 12:30 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12767 NED SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 6:00 AM(day 2)
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM10:10 PM1day 7hour 40minute1(VZM)Rs. 600
18448 HIRAKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Depart: 9:40 AM(day 2)
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 10:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 385
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM5:45 PM1day 7hour 55minute1(VSKP)Rs. 475
58502 KRDL VSKP PAS
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Arrive: 8:30 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP
Indian Railways
VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)
Depart: 3:50 AM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:50 AM10:10 PM1day 12hour 20minute1(SCM)Rs. 475
58502 KRDL VSKP PAS
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 9:50 AM
SIMHACHALAM (SCM)
Arrive: 6:31 PM
Rs. 70
Get Availability
22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX
Indian Railways
DUVVADA (DVD)
Depart: 8:10 AM(day 2)
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 10:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 405
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM4:10 AM1day 13hour 40minute1(VZM)Rs. 605
18448 HIRAKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Arrive: 12:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 215
Get Availability
12840 HOWRAH MAIL
Indian Railways
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM4:50 AM1day 14hour 20minute1(KUR)Rs. 610
18448 HIRAKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12838 PURI HWH EXPRES
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 9:15 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM3:35 AM1day 15hour 5minute1(R)Rs. 690
18212 JDB DURG EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 12:30 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12101 JNANESWARI DELX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 2:30 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM3:50 AM1day 15hour 20minute1(R)Rs. 690
18212 JDB DURG EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 12:30 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12129 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 2:55 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 3:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM6:10 AM1day 15hour 40minute1(KUR)Rs. 610
18448 HIRAKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 10:20 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 6:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 265
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM6:27 AM1day 15hour 57minute1(KUR)Rs. 605
18448 HIRAKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 11:15 PM(day 2)
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Arrive: 6:27 AM(day 3)
Rs. 260
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM5:50 AM1day 17hour 20minute1(R)Rs. 690
18212 JDB DURG EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 12:30 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
12809 HOWRAH MAIL
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 4:15 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 5:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 390
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:30 PM8:10 AM1day 17hour 40minute1(KUR)Rs. 580
18448 HIRAKHAND EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 2:30 PM
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Arrive: 7:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX
Indian Railways
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Depart: 11:30 PM(day 2)
HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 3)
Rs. 235
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 PM11:02 AM1day 22hour 32minute1(R)Rs. 650
18212 JDB DURG EXP
Indian Railways
JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Depart: 12:30 PM
RAIPUR JN (R)
Arrive: 4:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 300
Get Availability
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
Indian Railways
RAIPUR JN (R)
Depart: 7:35 PM(day 2)
ULUBARIA (ULB)
Arrive: 11:02 AM(day 3)
Rs. 350
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited