90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JAIPUR to PUNE
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:15 PM9:00 PM 22hour 45minute0Rs. 575
02696 JP YPR PREMIUM
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 10:15 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:15 AM8:05 AM 22hour 50minute0Rs. 575
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 9:15 AM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 575
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM4:30 PM 21hour 20minute1(BCT)Rs. 1950
12240 JP BCT DURONTO
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 7:10 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1810
Get Availability
17031 HYDERABAD EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM11:40 AM 21hour 40minute1(BVI)Rs. 670
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM12:05 PM 21hour 45minute1(BVI)Rs. 975
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:21 AM(day 2)
Rs. 905
Get Availability
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM12:05 PM 22hour 5minute1(BVI)Rs. 600
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM8:10 AM 22hour 10minute1(BRC)Rs. 730
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 9:32 PM
Rs. 420
Get Availability
19312 IND PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 10:23 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM6:40 PM 22hour 15minute1(BVI)Rs. 615
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
11009 SINHAGAD EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 2:43 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM12:40 PM 22hour 20minute1(BVI)Rs. 990
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:21 AM(day 2)
Rs. 905
Get Availability
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:53 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM7:00 PM 22hour 35minute1(BVI)Rs. 670
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 3:25 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM12:40 PM 22hour 40minute1(BVI)Rs. 615
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:53 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM7:15 PM 22hour 50minute1(BVI)Rs. 670
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM6:00 PM 22hour 50minute1(BCT)Rs. 1950
12240 JP BCT DURONTO
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 7:10 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1810
Get Availability
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 2:15 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 PM11:40 AM 22hour 55minute1(BVI)Rs. 139
09044 JP BDTS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 12:45 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:57 AM(day 2)
Rs.  
Get Availability
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM9:08 AM 23hour 8minute1(BSR)Rs. 625
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
22105 INDRAYANI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 5:53 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:08 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 PM12:05 PM 23hour 20minute1(BVI)Rs. 69
09044 JP BDTS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 12:45 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:57 AM(day 2)
Rs.  
Get Availability
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM7:50 PM 23hour 25minute1(BVI)Rs. 630
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:38 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM6:40 PM 23hour 30minute1(BCT)Rs. 1895
12240 JP BCT DURONTO
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 7:10 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1810
Get Availability
11009 SINHAGAD EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 2:43 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 6:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM7:00 PM 23hour 50minute1(BCT)Rs. 1950
12240 JP BCT DURONTO
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 7:10 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1810
Get Availability
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 3:25 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 PM12:40 PM 23hour 55minute1(BVI)Rs. 84
09044 JP BDTS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 12:45 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:57 AM(day 2)
Rs.  
Get Availability
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:53 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM9:57 AM 23hour 57minute1(BSR)Rs. 625
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
12127 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:52 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:57 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM8:25 PM1day1(BVI)Rs. 635
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
12123 DECCAN QUEEN
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM7:15 PM1day 5minute1(BCT)Rs. 1950
12240 JP BCT DURONTO
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 7:10 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1810
Get Availability
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:00 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM10:15 AM1day 15minute1(BSR)Rs. 665
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
18520 LTT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM7:50 PM1day 40minute1(BCT)Rs. 1910
12240 JP BCT DURONTO
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 7:10 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1810
Get Availability
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 4:38 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 7:50 PM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM11:05 AM1day 1hour 5minute1(BSR)Rs. 610
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 7:13 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM3:30 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(BRC)Rs. 1030
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:20 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 3:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 720
Get Availability
09312 INDB PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 5:40 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM3:30 PM1day 1hour 10minute1(BVI)Rs. 1045
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:21 AM(day 2)
Rs. 905
Get Availability
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:25 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM9:57 AM1day 1hour 12minute1(BVI)Rs. 585
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:45 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:41 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
12127 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:52 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:57 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:10 PM8:25 PM1day 1hour 15minute1(BCT)Rs. 1915
12240 JP BCT DURONTO
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 7:10 PM
MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1810
Get Availability
12123 DECCAN QUEEN
Indian Railways
MUMBAI CST (CSTM)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 105
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM3:45 PM1day 1hour 25minute1(BVI)Rs. 1045
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:21 AM(day 2)
Rs. 905
Get Availability
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:00 PM10:25 PM1day 1hour 25minute1(ADI)Rs. 1315
09418 DEE ADI PREMIUM
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 9:00 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 7:00 AM(day 2)
Rs. 970
Get Availability
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:00 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM3:30 PM1day 1hour 30minute1(BRC)Rs. 730
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:00 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:38 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
09312 INDB PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 5:40 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM10:15 AM1day 1hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 625
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:45 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:41 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
18520 LTT VSKP EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 6:55 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM3:30 PM1day 1hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 670
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:25 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM9:55 PM1day 1hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 670
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:25 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 1:27 PM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 6:04 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 9:55 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM11:40 AM1day 1hour 40minute1(BSR)Rs. 665
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:20 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM8:10 AM1day 1hour 40minute1(NAD)Rs. 685
08246 BKN BSP SPL
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 6:30 AM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
19312 IND PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 5:05 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM3:45 PM1day 1hour 45minute1(BVI)Rs. 670
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 12:20 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM8:10 AM1day 1hour 45minute1(NAD)Rs. 685
08244 BGKT BSP SPL
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 6:25 AM
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Arrive: 4:10 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
19312 IND PUNE EXPRES
Indian Railways
NAGDA JN (NAD)
Depart: 5:05 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 8:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 415
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 PM10:25 PM1day 1hour 50minute1(ADI)Rs. 715
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:35 PM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 7:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 370
Get Availability
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 10:00 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 AM4:10 AM1day 1hour 50minute1(ADI)Rs. 715
12547 AF ADI SF EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:20 AM
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Arrive: 1:40 PM
Rs. 370
Get Availability
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ
Indian Railways
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Depart: 2:50 PM
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 345
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:25 PM10:25 PM1day 2hour1(BRC)Rs. 730
12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:25 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 7:53 AM(day 2)
Rs. 420
Get Availability
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 12:20 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 10:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM12:05 PM1day 2hour 5minute1(BSR)Rs. 595
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 9:05 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 70
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:20 PM4:30 PM1day 2hour 10minute1(BVI)Rs. 1045
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:20 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 7:21 AM(day 2)
Rs. 905
Get Availability
17031 HYDERABAD EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:45 AM11:05 AM1day 2hour 20minute1(BVI)Rs. 570
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 8:45 AM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 5:41 AM(day 2)
Rs. 485
Get Availability
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 7:13 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 11:05 AM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:00 PM4:30 PM1day 2hour 30minute1(BVI)Rs. 670
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 2:00 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:40 AM(day 2)
Rs. 530
Get Availability
17031 HYDERABAD EXP
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 1:00 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 4:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:00 AM12:40 PM1day 2hour 40minute1(BSR)Rs. 610
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 10:00 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 525
Get Availability
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
DADAR (DR)
Depart: 8:53 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 12:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 85
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 PM3:30 PM1day 2hour 45minute1(BRC)Rs. 1200
09044 JP BDTS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 12:45 PM
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Arrive: 1:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 890
Get Availability
09312 INDB PUNE SPL
Indian Railways
VADODARA JN (BRC)
Depart: 5:40 AM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 310
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:45 PM3:30 PM1day 2hour 45minute1(BVI)Rs. 139
09044 JP BDTS PREMIUM
Indian Railways
JAIPUR (JP)
Depart: 12:45 PM
BORIVALI (BVI)
Arrive: 6:57 AM(day 2)
Rs.  
Get Availability
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP
Indian Railways
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Depart: 12:25 PM(day 2)
PUNE JN (PUNE)
Arrive: 3:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited