You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JHANSI to BHOPAL

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 8:27 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:35 PM

Rs. 535

3hour 8minute

Operates:

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:51 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 735

3hour 9minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 1:20 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:30 AM

Rs. 605

3hour 10minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 1:20 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:30 AM

Rs. 605

3hour 10minute

Operates:

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 8:43 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 410

3hour 18minute

Operates:

BILASPUR RJDHNI - 12442

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 8:43 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 605

3hour 18minute

Operates:

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 8:43 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 605

3hour 18minute

Operates:

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 8:43 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:01 AM(day 2)

Rs. 605

3hour 18minute

Operates:

A P EXPRESS - 12724

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:52 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:20 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

3hour 28minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 4:12 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:50 AM

Rs. 225

3hour 38minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 2:43 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:25 AM

Rs. 225

3hour 42minute

Operates:

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 1:55 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 225

3hour 45minute

Operates:

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 1:55 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 225

3hour 45minute

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 1:55 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:40 PM

Rs. 225

3hour 45minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 9:22 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 195

3hour 48minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 5:52 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:40 PM

Rs. 225

3hour 48minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 3:06 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 6:55 AM

Rs. 225

3hour 49minute

Operates:

KTK SMPRK K EXP - 12650

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:15 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:05 PM

Rs. 225

3hour 50minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 9:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

3hour 55minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 9:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

3hour 55minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 9:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

3hour 55minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 3:40 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:35 PM

Rs. 225

3hour 55minute

Operates:

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 9:42 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 1:40 PM

Rs. 225

3hour 58minute

Operates:

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 8:50 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:55 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 6:15 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 225

4hour 10minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:00 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 10minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:00 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:10 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 10minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 1:42 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:55 AM

Rs. 225

4hour 13minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 1:07 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:20 AM

Rs. 225

4hour 13minute

Operates:

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 3:05 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 2:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:00 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:35 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:50 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

YPR S KRNTI EXP - 12630

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 3:05 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:20 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 2:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 7:00 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

SLN LTT SF - 12144

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:20 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 2:35 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 6:10 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25 AM

Rs. 535

4hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 7:56 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 12:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 19minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:30 AM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:50 AM

Rs. 200

4hour 20minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 4:55 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 4:55 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 4:55 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 4:55 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 9:15 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:20 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:40 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 200

4hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 5:05 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00 PM

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 4:25 PM

Rs. 225

4hour 25minute

Operates: