90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JHARSUGUDA to MANMAD
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:52 AM11:50 PM 17hour 58minute0Rs. 480
12130 AZAD HIND EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 5:52 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:50 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM8:07 AM 18hour 2minute0Rs. 480
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 2:05 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM8:07 AM 18hour 2minute0Rs. 480
12812 HTE LTT SUPER
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 2:05 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 PM8:07 AM 18hour 2minute0Rs. 480
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 2:05 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:07 AM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM4:28 PM 18hour 8minute0Rs. 480
15612 KARMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:28 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM4:40 PM 18hour 20minute0Rs. 480
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:40 PM(day 2)
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:15 AM7:05 PM 18hour 50minute0Rs. 480
22846 HTE PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 12:15 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:05 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:00 AM11:42 PM 19hour 42minute0Rs. 480
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 4:00 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:42 PM
Rs. 480
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:55 AM11:10 PM 22hour 15minute0Rs. 450
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 12:55 AM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 11:10 PM
Rs. 450
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM12:47 AM 18hour 17minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 6:30 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:47 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM1:33 AM 19hour 3minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 6:30 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM5:37 PM 19hour 17minute1(BSL)Rs. 575
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM5:37 PM 19hour 17minute1(BSL)Rs. 545
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM1:50 AM 19hour 20minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 6:30 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM3:20 AM 19hour 25minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 12:45 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM3:20 AM 19hour 25minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 12:45 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM2:10 AM 19hour 40minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 6:30 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM12:47 AM 19hour 47minute1(BSL)Rs. 575
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 5:00 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 10:30 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 12:47 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:43 PM5:37 PM 19hour 54minute1(BSL)Rs. 575
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 9:43 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:45 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:37 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM3:55 AM 20hour1(BSL)Rs. 605
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
01656 JBP PUNE SUP SP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:40 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM3:55 AM 20hour1(BSL)Rs. 605
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
01656 JBP PUNE SUP SP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:40 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:43 PM5:47 PM 20hour 4minute1(NK)Rs. 735
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 9:43 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
12188 JBP GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Depart: 5:00 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:47 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM4:22 AM 20hour 12minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 8:10 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM4:15 AM 20hour 20minute1(BSL)Rs. 515
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM4:15 AM 20hour 20minute1(BSL)Rs. 515
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM4:22 AM 20hour 27minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:43 PM6:10 PM 20hour 27minute1(NK)Rs. 570
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 9:43 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
12071 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Depart: 5:10 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 6:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM4:22 AM 20hour 27minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:33 AM 20hour 33minute1(BSL)Rs. 575
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 5:00 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:15 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:33 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM4:50 AM 20hour 40minute1(BSL)Rs. 575
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 8:10 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM7:05 PM 20hour 45minute1(NK)Rs. 545
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 5:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
11026 PUNE BSL EXP
Indian Railways
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 50
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:50 AM 20hour 50minute1(BSL)Rs. 575
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 5:00 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:35 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 1:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM3:20 AM 20hour 50minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 6:30 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 12:45 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM4:50 AM 20hour 55minute1(BSL)Rs. 575
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM4:50 AM 20hour 55minute1(BSL)Rs. 575
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:35 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:50 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM4:55 AM 21hour1(NK)Rs. 630
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 3:24 AM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Indian Railways
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Depart: 4:00 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM7:25 PM 21hour 5minute1(NK)Rs. 560
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 5:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP
Indian Railways
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Depart: 6:20 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 65
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM2:10 AM 21hour 10minute1(BSL)Rs. 575
13425 MLDT ST EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 5:00 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:30 PM
Rs. 410
Get Availability
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 11:55 PM
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 2:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:43 PM7:05 PM 21hour 22minute1(NK)Rs. 545
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 9:43 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
11026 PUNE BSL EXP
Indian Railways
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Depart: 6:10 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 50
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM3:55 AM 21hour 25minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 6:30 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
01656 JBP PUNE SUP SP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 1:40 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 3:55 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM7:45 PM 21hour 25minute1(NK)Rs. 660
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 5:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP
Indian Railways
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Depart: 6:35 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:10 AM5:35 AM 21hour 25minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 8:10 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 1:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM5:35 AM 21hour 40minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:55 AM5:35 AM 21hour 40minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 7:55 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 11:40 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 3:00 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 5:35 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:43 PM7:25 PM 21hour 42minute1(NK)Rs. 560
12860 GITANJALI EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 9:43 PM
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Arrive: 4:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 495
Get Availability
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP
Indian Railways
NASIK ROAD (NK)
Depart: 6:20 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 7:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 65
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM4:15 AM 21hour 45minute1(BSL)Rs. 515
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 6:30 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 12:25 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:15 AM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM4:22 AM 21hour 52minute1(BSL)Rs. 605
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 6:30 AM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 9:55 PM
Rs. 440
Get Availability
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 2:05 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 4:22 AM(day 2)
Rs. 165
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM8:20 PM 22hour1(NGP)Rs. 610
12768 NED WKLY EXP
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
NAGPUR (NGP)
Arrive: 8:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 325
Get Availability
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
NAGPUR (NGP)
Depart: 10:55 AM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 285
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM8:20 PM 22hour1(BSL)Rs. 575
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 440
Get Availability
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:50 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:20 PM8:20 PM 22hour1(BSL)Rs. 545
02849 SRC RJT SPL
Indian Railways
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)
Depart: 10:20 PM
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Arrive: 2:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 410
Get Availability
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP
Indian Railways
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Depart: 5:50 PM(day 2)
MANMAD JN (MMR)
Arrive: 8:20 PM(day 2)
Rs. 135
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited