You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 45 Multileg Train routes from JHARSUGUDA to ROURKELA

OKHA HOWRAH EXP - 22905

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 7:25 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:24 PM

Rs. 170

59minute

Operates:

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 1:20 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 2:32 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:07 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:22 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

SNSI HWH SUP EX - 22893

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:07 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:22 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

DHN GARIB RATH - 12832

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:45 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 4:00 AM

Rs. 295

1hour 15minute

Operates:

PUNE KYQ SPECIA - 02511

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 1:35 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 2:50 PM

Rs. 80

1hour 15minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 7:47 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:02 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

NED SRC SUP EX - 12767

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:07 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:22 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 4:27 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 5:43 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 16minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 9:40 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 10:56 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 16minute

Operates:

PBR HOWRAH EXP - 12905

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 7:25 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:41 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 16minute

Operates:

BBS ANVT SUP EX - 22805

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 6:55 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:12 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 17minute

Operates:

UDZ SHM EXP - 19660

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 1:25 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 2:43 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 3:05 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 4:23 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 3:05 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 4:23 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:52 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 1:10 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

HYB RXL EXPRESS - 17005

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 5:47 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

BHUJ SHM EXP - 22829

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 1:25 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 2:43 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 3:05 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 4:23 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 5:47 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 7:05 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

BSP PNBE EXP - 22843

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:32 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:53 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 21minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:32 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:53 AM(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 21minute

Operates:

PUNE HATIA SUP - 22845

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 12:07 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 23minute

Operates:

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:00 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 3:25 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

SBP BSB EXPRESS - 18311

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:25 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 3:50 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

KRPU ROU EXPRES - 18108

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 5:25 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 6:50 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 9:00 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 10:25 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 9:00 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 10:25 PM

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 5:02 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 6:32 AM

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 3:20 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 4:50 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13287

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:05 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 3:35 PM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 3:40 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 5:10 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 8:20 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:52 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 32minute

Operates:

YPR HATIA EXP - 18638

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 8:20 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:52 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 32minute

Operates:

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12872

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 9:45 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 11:21 AM

Rs. 80

1hour 36minute

Operates:

TAPASWINI EXPRE - 18452

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 6:15 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:05 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BBS ROU INT EXP - 18106

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 7:35 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 9:30 PM

Rs. 65

1hour 55minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 18418

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 6:35 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:30 AM

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

KORAPUT HWH EXP - 18006

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 8:00 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 10:00 PM

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

BSP TATA PASS - 58114

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 12:40 AM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 3:10 AM

Rs. 100

2hour 30minute

Operates:

ITR TATA PASSGN - 58112

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:40 PM

ROURKELA (ROU) - 5:20 PM

Rs. 100

2hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:25 PM

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 3:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 160

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 4:25 PM(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:41 PM(day 2)

Rs. 235

21hour 16minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:05 PM

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 370

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:00 AM(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:41 PM(day 2)

Rs. 405

1day 6hour 36minute

Operates:

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 2:05 PM

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:22 PM(day 2)

Rs. 595

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:18 PM(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 8:41 PM(day 3)

Rs. 625

2day 6hour 36minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 3:15 PM

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 8:22 PM(day 2)

Rs. 635

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:20 PM(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 2:05 PM(day 4)

Rs. 670

2day 22hour 50minute

Operates: