90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JULLUNDUR to SHRI GANGANAGAR
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM2:30 AM 8hour 15minute1(RPJ)Rs. 500
12030 SWARNA SHTBDI
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 6:15 PM
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Arrive: 7:56 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Depart: 8:28 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:15 PM2:30 AM 8hour 15minute1(RPJ)Rs. 500
12032 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 6:15 PM
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Arrive: 7:56 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
RAJPURA JN (RPJ)
Depart: 8:28 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 120
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM10:25 PM 9hour 5minute1(BTI)Rs. 330
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 1:20 PM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:15 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM10:25 PM 9hour 20minute1(DUI)Rs. 335
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 1:05 PM
DHURI JN (DUI)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Indian Railways
DHURI JN (DUI)
Depart: 6:35 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:38 PM2:30 AM 9hour 52minute1(UMB)Rs. 220
12498 SHANE PUNJAB
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 4:38 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:15 PM
Rs. 95
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:58 PM2:30 AM 10hour 32minute1(DUI)Rs. 265
12422 ASR NED SF EXP
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 3:58 PM
DHURI JN (DUI)
Arrive: 6:15 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
DHURI JN (DUI)
Depart: 9:42 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM2:30 AM 11hour 40minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12474 SARVODAYA EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM2:30 AM 11hour 40minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM2:30 AM 11hour 40minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12478 JAT JAMNAGR EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:50 PM2:30 AM 11hour 40minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12476 JAT HAPA EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 2:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:50 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:18 PM2:30 AM 12hour 12minute1(UMB)Rs. 265
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 2:18 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 4:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:50 PM2:30 AM 12hour 40minute1(UMB)Rs. 265
18104 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 1:50 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 4:47 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 PM7:30 AM 12hour 45minute1(JHL)Rs. 325
54602 ASR HSR PASNGER
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 6:45 PM
JAKHAL JN (JHL)
Arrive: 12:45 AM(day 2)
Rs. 100
Get Availability
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP
Indian Railways
JAKHAL JN (JHL)
Depart: 1:47 AM(day 2)
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 225
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 PM2:30 AM 13hour 7minute1(UMB)Rs. 265
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 1:23 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:23 PM2:30 AM 13hour 7minute1(UMB)Rs. 265
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 1:23 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 5:00 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM2:30 AM 13hour 10minute1(BTI)Rs. 235
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 1:20 PM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 11:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM2:30 AM 13hour 25minute1(DUI)Rs. 235
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 1:05 PM
DHURI JN (DUI)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
DHURI JN (DUI)
Depart: 9:42 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:38 PM2:30 AM 13hour 52minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12920 MALWA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 12:38 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:03 PM2:30 AM 14hour 27minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12380 JALIANWALA B EX
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 12:03 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:03 PM2:30 AM 14hour 27minute1(UMB)Rs. 265
18216 JAT DURG EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 12:03 PM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:05 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:40 AM2:30 AM 15hour 50minute1(UMB)Rs. 210
14038 PTK DLI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 10:40 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 1:45 PM
Rs. 85
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:13 AM2:30 AM 16hour 17minute1(UMB)Rs. 290
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 10:13 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 3:20 PM
Rs. 165
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM8:40 PM 16hour 50minute1(BTI)Rs. 250
19226 JAT BTI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 3:50 AM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12481 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:35 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:28 AM2:30 AM 17hour 2minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 9:28 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 12:35 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:48 AM2:30 AM 17hour 42minute1(UMB)Rs. 265
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 8:48 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 11:55 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 AM8:40 PM 17hour 45minute1(BTI)Rs. 300
14502 JAT BTI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 2:55 AM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12481 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:35 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 AM2:30 AM 17hour 55minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 8:35 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:30 AM2:30 AM 18hour1(UMB)Rs. 295
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 8:30 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:23 AM2:30 AM 18hour 7minute1(UMB)Rs. 230
12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 8:23 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:55 AM
Rs. 105
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:20 PM7:30 AM 18hour 10minute1(BTI)Rs. 330
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 1:20 PM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 6:20 PM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 4:30 AM(day 2)
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:05 PM7:30 AM 18hour 25minute1(DUI)Rs. 335
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 1:05 PM
DHURI JN (DUI)
Arrive: 3:10 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP
Indian Railways
DHURI JN (DUI)
Depart: 2:45 AM(day 2)
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM8:40 PM 18hour 35minute1(BTI)Rs. 250
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 2:05 AM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12481 INTERCITY EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 6:35 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 8:40 PM
Rs. 90
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM10:25 PM 18hour 35minute1(BTI)Rs. 330
19226 JAT BTI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 3:50 AM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:15 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:35 AM2:30 AM 18hour 55minute1(UMB)Rs. 225
12460 ASR NDLS EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 7:35 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:45 AM
Rs. 100
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:29 AM2:30 AM 19hour 1minute1(UMB)Rs. 455
14606 GARIB RATH EXP
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 7:29 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 11:40 AM
Rs. 330
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM2:30 AM 19hour 25minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 7:05 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM2:30 AM 19hour 25minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 7:05 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:05 AM2:30 AM 19hour 25minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 7:05 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 10:05 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:03 AM2:30 AM 19hour 27minute1(UMB)Rs. 295
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 7:03 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 9:55 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:55 AM10:25 PM 19hour 30minute1(BTI)Rs. 380
14502 JAT BTI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 2:55 AM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 10:20 AM
Rs. 210
Get Availability
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:15 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:23 AM2:30 AM 20hour 7minute1(UMB)Rs. 490
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 6:23 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:36 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
2:05 AM10:25 PM 20hour 20minute1(BTI)Rs. 330
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 2:05 AM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 8:00 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 8:15 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 10:25 PM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:35 AM2:30 AM 20hour 55minute1(UMB)Rs. 425
12204 SHC GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 5:35 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 8:15 AM
Rs. 300
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:13 AM7:30 AM 21hour 17minute1(DUI)Rs. 335
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 10:13 AM
DHURI JN (DUI)
Arrive: 1:01 PM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP
Indian Railways
DHURI JN (DUI)
Depart: 2:45 AM(day 2)
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 7:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 195
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:30 AM2:30 AM 22hour1(UMB)Rs. 205
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES
Indian Railways
PHAGWARA JN (PGW)
Depart: 4:30 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:35 AM
Rs. 80
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:15 AM2:30 AM 22hour 15minute1(UMB)Rs. 660
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 4:15 AM
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Arrive: 7:55 AM
Rs. 535
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Depart: 7:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 125
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:50 AM2:30 AM 22hour 40minute1(BTI)Rs. 235
19226 JAT BTI EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Depart: 3:50 AM
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Arrive: 9:35 AM
Rs. 160
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Depart: 11:55 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 75
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 AM2:30 AM 22hour 50minute1(DUI)Rs. 235
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 3:40 AM
DHURI JN (DUI)
Arrive: 6:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
DHURI JN (DUI)
Depart: 9:42 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 AM2:30 AM 22hour 50minute1(DUI)Rs. 235
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 3:40 AM
DHURI JN (DUI)
Arrive: 6:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
DHURI JN (DUI)
Depart: 9:42 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:40 AM2:30 AM 22hour 50minute1(DUI)Rs. 235
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Indian Railways
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)
Depart: 3:40 AM
DHURI JN (DUI)
Arrive: 6:35 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP
Indian Railways
DHURI JN (DUI)
Depart: 9:42 PM
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Arrive: 2:30 AM(day 2)
Rs. 95
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Wed, Sat, Sun
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2015 Ninety Degree Internet Software Pvt Ltd