You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 8 Multileg Train routes from KAKINADA TOWN to VIJAYAWADA

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 8:33 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 42minute

Operates:

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 4:00 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 7:45 AM

Rs. 165

3hour 45minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 8:55 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45 PM

Rs. 165

3hour 50minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 6:15 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10 AM

Rs. 165

3hour 55minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12775

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 8:10 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 1:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 535

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 5:35 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:50 PM

Rs. 175

5hour 15minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 2:33 PM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 8:40 PM

Rs. 175

6hour 7minute

Operates:

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 7:10 AM

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 3:10 PM

Rs. 110

8hour

Operates: