You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to BHUSAWAL

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 3:07 PM

JALGAON JN (JL) - 7:53 PM

Rs. 260

4hour 46minute

Operates:

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 3:07 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 8:15 PM

Rs. 690

5hour 8minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 5:10 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 5:10 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

HABIBGANJ EXP - 12153

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 5:10 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 5:10 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:30 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:30 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 690

5hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:30 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:00 PM

Rs. 690

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JBP GARIB RATH - 12188

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 2:25 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 7:55 PM

Rs. 480

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:18 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:50 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 32minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:10 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 1:45 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:08 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 37minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:00 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP SUP EX - 22848

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:00 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

LTT BBS SUP EXP - 12879

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:00 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:40 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:55 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:35 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:18 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 42minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:08 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 240

5hour 42minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11069

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 6:08 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:50 AM

Rs. 240

5hour 42minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:13 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:55 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 42minute

Operates:

LTT PURI SUP EX - 12145

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:18 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:00 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 42minute

Operates:

RAJENDRA NGR EX - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:21 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:05 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 44minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:25 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 7:10 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11081

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:33 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 47minute

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:33 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 47minute

Operates:

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 4:33 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:20 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 47minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:40 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 50minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:40 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 50minute

Operates:

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:40 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:35 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 4:25 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

5hour 50minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:40 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:30 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:23 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 7:15 AM

Rs. 270

5hour 52minute

Operates:

GODAN EXPRESS - 11055

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:38 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 52minute

Operates:

CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:38 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:30 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 52minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 11061

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:55 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 55minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:55 PM

Rs. 240

5hour 55minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:15 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 7:10 AM

Rs. 240

5hour 55minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:35 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 1:30 PM

Rs. 270

5hour 55minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:33 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:30 AM

Rs. 240

5hour 57minute

Operates:

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:00 PM

Rs. 270

6hour

Operates:

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:00 PM

Rs. 270

6hour

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 8:40 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 2:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

6hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 7:22 AM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 1:25 PM

Rs. 240

6hour 3minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 9:34 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 3:40 AM(day 2)

Rs. 270

6hour 6minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 1:43 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 7:50 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 7minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:28 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:35 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 7minute

Operates:

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:05 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:15 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT SHALIMAR EX - 18029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:50 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 5:05 AM(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12139

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 3:58 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:15 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 17minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:10 PM

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 6:30 PM

Rs. 270

6hour 20minute

Operates: