90di
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to COCHIN
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM5:45 PM1day 25minute0Rs. 645
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 5:20 PM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Tue, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:20 PM5:45 PM1day 25minute0Rs. 935
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 5:20 PM
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 5:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 935
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:05 PM2:30 PM1day 2hour 25minute0Rs. 615
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 12:05 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 2:30 PM(day 2)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:35 AM11:20 AM1day 2hour 45minute0Rs. 645
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:35 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:20 AM(day 2)
Rs. 645
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM12:20 AM1day 3hour 12minute0Rs. 610
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM12:20 AM1day 3hour 12minute0Rs. 610
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 12:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:08 PM1:15 AM1day 4hour 7minute0Rs. 615
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES
Indian Railways
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)
Depart: 9:08 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:15 AM(day 3)
Rs. 615
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Sat
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:08 PM11:05 PM1day 9hour 57minute0Rs. 640
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 1:08 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:05 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:40 PM3:35 AM1day 10hour 55minute0Rs. 660
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:40 PM
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 3:35 AM(day 3)
Rs. 660
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM10:48 PM1day 1hour 43minute1(SRR)Rs. 750
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 9:10 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 10:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM11:25 PM1day 2hour 20minute1(SRR)Rs. 670
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
THRISUR (TCR)
Depart: 9:43 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 11:25 PM(day 2)
Rs. 60
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
1:35 AM4:10 AM1day 2hour 35minute1(MAO)Rs. 1915
00111 LTT MAO SPECIAL
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 1:35 AM
MADGAON (MAO)
Arrive: 2:15 PM
Rs. 380
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
MADGAON (MAO)
Depart: 2:45 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 1535
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
12:30 AM4:10 AM1day 3hour 40minute1(PNVL)Rs. 2360
11003 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 12:30 AM
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 1:15 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
Indian Railways
PANVEL (PNVL)
Depart: 5:10 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:10 AM(day 2)
Rs. 2220
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon, Wed, Thu
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM12:50 AM1day 3hour 45minute1(SRR)Rs. 750
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 11:30 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM2:20 AM1day 3hour 45minute1(MAJN)Rs. 785
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 10:35 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Depart: 5:45 PM(day 2)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 250
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM12:50 AM1day 3hour 45minute1(SRR)Rs. 750
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 11:30 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 12:50 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:50 AM1:00 PM1day 4hour 10minute1(LTT)Rs. 710
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:50 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 9:50 AM
Rs. 60
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:47 AM1:00 PM1day 4hour 13minute1(DR)Rs. 695
11010 SINHAGAD EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:47 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 9:33 AM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
10:35 PM2:58 AM1day 4hour 23minute1(MAJN)Rs. 775
12133 MANGALORE EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 10:35 PM
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Arrive: 3:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Depart: 6:20 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 2:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM1:58 AM1day 4hour 53minute1(PGT)Rs. 765
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Arrive: 9:10 PM(day 2)
Rs. 625
Get Availability
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS
Indian Railways
PALAKKAD (PGT)
Depart: 12:05 AM(day 3)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 1:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
8:05 AM1:00 PM1day 4hour 55minute1(PNVL)Rs. 695
11025 BSL PUNE EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 8:05 AM
PANVEL (PNVL)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 45
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM1:00 PM1day 5hour 10minute1(MAO)Rs. 665
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 7:50 AM
MADGAON (MAO)
Arrive: 8:10 PM
Rs. 220
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
MADGAON (MAO)
Depart: 10:25 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM1:00 PM1day 5hour 10minute1(BSR)Rs. 1015
02409 PUNE UDN SHT SP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:50 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 365
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
7:50 AM1:00 PM1day 5hour 10minute1(BSR)Rs. 790
19567 VIVEK EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 7:50 AM
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Arrive: 9:00 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM2:20 AM1day 5hour 15minute1(SRR)Rs. 750
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 12:15 AM(day 3)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 2:20 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM2:58 AM1day 5hour 53minute1(SRR)Rs. 750
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Arrive: 8:15 PM(day 2)
Rs. 610
Get Availability
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS
Indian Railways
SHORANUR JN (SRR)
Depart: 1:25 AM(day 3)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 2:58 AM(day 3)
Rs. 140
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM3:00 AM1day 5hour 55minute1(CBE)Rs. 830
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Depart: 11:15 PM(day 2)
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)
Arrive: 3:00 AM(day 3)
Rs. 190
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:55 AM1:00 PM1day 6hour 5minute1(DR)Rs. 790
01014 NGP CSTM SPL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:48 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:45 AM1:00 PM1day 6hour 15minute1(DR)Rs. 820
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:45 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM1:00 PM1day 6hour 30minute1(LTT)Rs. 820
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM1:00 PM1day 6hour 30minute1(LTT)Rs. 820
12146 PURI LTT SUP EX
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:30 AM1:00 PM1day 6hour 30minute1(LTT)Rs. 820
12152 SAMARSATA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:30 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 7:30 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:25 AM1:00 PM1day 6hour 35minute1(DR)Rs. 820
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:25 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 7:03 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:10 AM1:00 PM1day 6hour 50minute1(DR)Rs. 790
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 6:10 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:58 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
6:02 AM1:00 PM1day 6hour 58minute1(THVM)Rs. 1215
02005 KRMI DD SPECIAL
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 6:02 AM
THIVIM (THVM)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 770
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
MADGAON (MAO)
Depart: 10:25 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
3:45 PM10:48 PM1day 7hour 3minute1(MAQ)Rs. 775
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 3:45 PM
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Arrive: 10:25 AM(day 2)
Rs. 535
Get Availability
16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP
Indian Railways
MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ)
Depart: 2:20 PM(day 2)
ALUVA (AWY)
Arrive: 10:48 PM(day 2)
Rs. 240
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on all 7 days
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:55 AM1:00 PM1day 7hour 5minute1(LTT)Rs. 820
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 5:55 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:35 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM1:00 PM1day 7hour 10minute1(DR)Rs. 790
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:50 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:38 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:50 AM1:00 PM1day 7hour 10minute1(MAO)Rs. 715
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 5:50 AM
MADGAON (MAO)
Arrive: 4:00 PM
Rs. 270
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
MADGAON (MAO)
Depart: 10:25 PM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 445
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM1:00 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(DR)Rs. 790
11004 RAJYA RANI EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 5:45 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:45 AM1:00 PM1day 7hour 15minute1(DR)Rs. 820
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:45 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:34 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:40 AM1:00 PM1day 7hour 20minute1(DR)Rs. 820
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:40 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:28 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
9:05 PM4:30 AM1day 7hour 25minute1(CBE)Rs. 800
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 9:05 PM
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Arrive: 10:45 PM(day 2)
Rs. 640
Get Availability
16315 KOCHUVELI EXP
Indian Railways
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Depart: 12:15 AM(day 3)
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 4:30 AM(day 3)
Rs. 160
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Fri
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:05 AM1:00 PM1day 7hour 55minute1(DR)Rs. 820
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:05 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:53 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
5:00 AM1:00 PM1day 8hour1(DR)Rs. 820
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 5:00 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 6:00 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM1:00 PM1day 8hour 5minute1(LTT)Rs. 820
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:55 AM
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Arrive: 6:00 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM1:00 PM1day 8hour 5minute1(DR)Rs. 820
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:39 AM
Rs. 170
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:55 AM1:00 PM1day 8hour 5minute1(DR)Rs. 790
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX
Indian Railways
THANE (TNA)
Depart: 4:55 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:17 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map ViewOperates on Mon
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM1:00 PM1day 8hour 10minute1(DR)Rs. 790
11006 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:50 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map View
DepartArriveDurationTransitsFare
4:50 AM1:00 PM1day 8hour 10minute1(DR)Rs. 790
11022 CHALUKYA EXP
Indian Railways
KALYAN JN (KYN)
Depart: 4:50 AM
DADAR (DR)
Arrive: 5:45 AM
Rs. 140
Get Availability
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES
Indian Railways
VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Depart: 11:00 AM
ERANAKULAM JN (ERS)
Arrive: 1:00 PM(day 2)
Rs. 650
Get Availability
Map View
Direct Trains  |  Flight Search  |  Bus Search  |  Train Combinations  |  Register  |  Feedback
What people are saying about 90di?
Switch to standard view Mobile Version Blog SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend FAQ About Feedback Contact Us Terms Of Use Buzz
Travel Agents Train List Flight List Stations Flight Route Train Route Bus Route
©2007-2014 Ninety Degree Internet Software Private Limited